Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch SUPPLEMENTARY_C

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST C

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Student Name Student No Course
HALIM BLESSING EBUBE 116643 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
OCHIGBO ANITA ONYEABO 115356 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
AIKPO KEZIAH EDIM 115907 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
MOTUNRAYO JOLASINMI GRACE 116757 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
KANU KELECHI NANCY 116586 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
Jituboh-Aluyi Janice Oyinmiebi 114574 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
IGHO-ORIENRU JOY OLUCHI 117060 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
IGBAVBOA BENJAMIN OHIOMOBA 115036 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OLOGBONDIYAN GLORIA OLUTOLA 115498 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
FABAMWO BOLUWATIFE YEWANDE 113278 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ILEM-IYAM VICTORY IBUM 115140 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OKAKA IRENE-AMY NGOZIKA 116912 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ODUNTAN FATHIA OYINKANSOLA 116929 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
IHENACHO BETHEL CHIMUANYA 116579 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
FASUYI GBEMISOLA  107135 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
IGBERASE EHIZEFUA ESTHER 112151 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
NANPAN NANRET DIRTING 107269 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
DAOPUUYE-OKUCHABA DAVID IBUOME 116651 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
Victory Ibum Ilem-Iyam 115140 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
INEYE EMMANUEL MICHAEL 116540 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEKOYA ZION IFEOLUWA 109208 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEYEMI WONDERFUL EMMANUEL 116086 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEYEMI OLASUBOMI PETER 116715 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA  106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODEKUNLE OMOTOLA ESTHER 115730 BSC (HONS) BANKING & FINANCE
OGUNDELE OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL 116704 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
YEKEEN ZAINAB ARIKE 109915 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
GBADAMOSI RIDWAN ADEBOLA 116864 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OKPO SIMON OBINNA 116934 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DADA SAMUEL OYINDAMOLA 112392 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS EDUCATION
ONWUKA UCHE NOEL 116738 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OMOLE AKINIYI OLUWASEYI 116417 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZIMI JOSIAH OGENEKHOGIE 116644 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADONKIE ZACHARIAH ZUZUNA 116815 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
NDUKA ISRAEL KELECHI 116965 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGUNSUSI ADETUNJI GABRIEL 116528 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
VICTOR EKENE DAVID 115897 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
WUYEP NANNA FAVOUR 116564 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
UMUNNA ANGEL KOSISOCHUKWU 116154 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVO JASON GWINONG 116351 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ISANDU EDWARD ASHOM 115232 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AYANWALE AYOMIDE MUJEEB 115616 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
NDAMA DAVID PAUL 116821 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
YUSUF DAVID OLUWADAMILOLA 114805 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
IKEOKWU CHUKWUEMEKA STEPHEN 113418 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADEBAYO MUBARAKATU OLAJUMOKE 116714 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKINDE OLUWASEYI AYOMIKUN 116596 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENUMA EMMANUEL ONYEKA 116084 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUROSINMI-ETTI ISMAIL BODUNRIN 116722 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
TATSEMI EMMANUEL EJIRO 116944 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEJIA CAMARA PERGENTINO 104764 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
Bill Medina, Ezequiel 104774 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADEMEFUN AYOKUNLE MALIK 116514 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
EJOOR GARY TORISTEJU 117053 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ELUEDIKE CHUKWUNEKWU RUTH 114154 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION
ANIFOWOSE MICHAEL SASAENIYAN 115833 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ABEL JOSHUA ADUOJO 116328 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
EUBA AKINOLA AKINLEYE 112264 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
DUGBERE GOODNEWS OZIOMA 107252 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
FABAMWO ADEBUKANLA ABIDEMI 113244 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ODUMEGWU GREAT CHUCKWUSOM 114743 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UMOH ANTHONIA TONY 115376 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OFFORMEZIE PRINCEWILL CHIEMEKA 116875 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OLORUNFEMI BABATEMILORUN ISRAEL 114729 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
SANI `MUSTAPHA MOOHAMMED 116377 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI  108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ELEGBELEYE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN 112975 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OLAYIWOLA MARIAM OLUWATOMISIN 116889 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AZUBUIKE KELECHI DIVINE 116962 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
JOHNSON PELUMI JOY 111123 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ACHI AWESOME CHIGOZIE 115772 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OLOJO ANJOLAOLUWA FAVOUR 116481 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
NNAJI SALOME PRECIOUS 116913 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AYOOLA ANJOLAOLUWA AKINLOLUWA 116496 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ANIEROBI MMESOMA NGOZI 116921 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ISAAC ALE TEMITOPE 116866 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
BUKOYE ADESEGUN EMMANUEL 116486 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OLUBODE OLUWASEYIFUNMI MARY 116957 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
BANCIR CHAQNFA JIBRIN 115669 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Malaolu Oluwatise Oluwademiladeayo 115473 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
JOHNSON PELUMI JOY 111123 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ERHABOR DAWN OSAZUWA 106264 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Adora Iheoma cukelu 115034 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Irohzuru Stanley  110892 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AZUBUIKE KELECHI DIVINE 116962 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
UTEH-OBUSEH CHUKWUMUENYA  116438 BSC (HONS) MARKETING
TOHEEB AFOLABI OLADIPUPO 115295 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
RAHMAN OLUWAKEMI MUSHINAT 116911 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OLOGBONDIYAN VICTOR FOLAPADEMI 115478 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AKANDE OLUWAFOREREKUNMI TITILOPEMI 116595 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
SOFIDIYA AYOBAMI TOFUNMI 116737 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
REX WINIFRED OGHENEFIEJIRO 116186 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Hassan Idris Olanrewaju 114180 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
INYANG JEREMIAH KUFRE 115922 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AREMU HALEEMAT MOYOSORE 117063 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
CHIMA CHIAMAKA ANNABEL 113861 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
OKEH DOMINIC CHIDERA 116515 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
OBE OMOWONUOLA NAOMI 115525 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
EBEGBONI HANS NZUWUOGWU 116233 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
OBADIMEJI JOSHUA FERANMI 116724 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
OTUDERO SAMUEL ADEOLA 116830 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLUSOLA CHIAMAKA MOYINOLUWA 115889 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
SHODUNKE ROFIAT AYOTOMIWA 116882 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ADEKOYA-SOMEFUN MOGBEOLUWAGA ADEJONWO 116856 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
NASSAU MENDJONI,ROGELIO 104562 CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS KNOWLEDGE
Trevino merino Jose luis 104560 COMPUTER SCIENCE(TECHNOLOGY)
ISAAC-AGETUSIN TIRENIOLUWA BUKOLA 116760 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AYODELE DAVID OLUWATOBI 116960 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Oche Edache Williams  116835 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOHNSON RACHEAL IFEOMA 105804 MUSIC
GBOTOLORUN OLUWAPELUMI BLESSING 110808 MUSIC
OKORO CHIKEZIRIM EMMANUEL 116466 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
TAAGBOO CHINUALUMOGU  113790 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ALADE JEMIMA OLUWAKEMI 115342 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
SOKEYE AFOLABI TOLUWALASE 116818 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OPEOLUWA OPEOLUWA JOSEPH 116833 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
UDEH NODEBECHUKWU AKACHUKWU 116915 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NDUKWE PAUL CHIDOZIE 116384 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ISAAC MICHAEL AYOBAMI 115583 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OWOEYE, ELIZABETH  105906 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OJO FAVOUR ERINAYO 112587 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING