Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch SUPPLEMENTARY_B

SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST B

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Student Name Student No Course
FAGBEWESA SHALOM NNAMAKA 112280 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONIRETI EBUNOLUWA TAIWO 112622 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWOBODO CHIEMELIE PASCALINE 115096 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADAGOGO-JAJA EDITH ADAGOGO 111043 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKOTO FREDICK EBIMOBOWEI 108722 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KAREEM OYINKANSOLA ZAINAB 113063 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IDOWU TEMILADE EBUNOLUWA 116352 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UGOJI DANIEL CHUKWUKA 114959 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UMANA ENINONOABASI IDONGESIT 114847 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EZI-NIERUM HACHIKARU FAVOUR 114906 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FRANK GRACE  114842 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KOROKUMODI ESTHER DITORUDONKUMO 112226 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEBAYO ADEOLA HARMONY 115523 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LADIGBOLU OLUWASEMIPE ATIROWOOLUWA 115299 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ESTHER AJUWON ADEDAMOLA 114424 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
BOWOTO TEMITOPE DOREEN 115936 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
DENNIS PRAISE TAMUNOTONYE 110369 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ILORI AFOLARINWA AYOBAMI 105800 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA  106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGBOWU ELEMCHUKWU JOSHUA 115078 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
UMANA GOODNESS IDONGESIT 112014 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
MENDIE FAITH IBANGA 116118 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
AKINDE OLUWATUNMISE A 115524 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
BIYI-OMOSUYI DORCAS MAYOWA 115392 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
ODUM ISIOMA VIVENNE 114853 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
EZESIONWU CHIBUIKEM MICHAEL 115161 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
OGUNNOWO BUSOLA DEBORAH 114316 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
ADESANYA JECINTA DAMILOLA 115145 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
IBRAHIM MARIAM AJOKE 114702 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
FASOLA AJIBOLA ABDULAZEEZ 113779 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
UMOH PROMISE OTOBONG 114855 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OGUNDIMU ISEOLUWA DEBORAH 116016 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
AIKA FAITH IBUKUN 114096 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
JIRINZE NMESOMA CHIMA 115544 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
NNAMDI-UMEH DESTINY NWANNEKENYI 114930 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
OBOT JOSHUA IDONGESIT 116068 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
ONYILOKWU EUNICE ENIOLA 114303 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
ODUNEYE OREOLUWA OLUSINA 115540 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMADI VICTORY NKASI 109481 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAYLOR TAMUNOKIPIRITE TAMUNOTONTE 109837 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BANKOLE MORINSOLA MORUNFOLU 116133 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
UZO-NWOKORIE EZECHINYERE CHIBUIKE 116374 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
EDARAOBONG MACAULAY MICHAEL 115236 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAKRE OLUWATOBI SAMAD 115371 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AWOSANYA ATINUKE OLUWASEUN 116335 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAVOUR ALAEKEE SOPURU 116329 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
UMOH VALENTINE INYENE 113265 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHINDA GEORGE CHIKERU 115050 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ODITAH MICHAEL OLUCHUKWU 115740 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHIDIEBERE EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU 113404 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
EKWERIKE CHUKUEMEKA EMMANUEL 114917 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAHA VICTOR EKENYI 115825 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLUKA BRIGHT CHINEDUM 115497 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGOLO BOMA GRAHAM 108464 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLOFINTOYE AFOLABI ABIODUN 116375 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
UZOMAIBE VINCENT CHIBUIKE 110903 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLANREWAJU YUSUF DAMOLA 115604 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADEKOGBE ADEBOLA KOFOWOROLA 116023 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AYAMAOWEI DAVID TAMARA 115818 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHIKWELUGO TOBENNA RICHARD 114570 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
LANIPEKUN-LAWAL OBASEMORE OMODADEOLUWA 112988 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
IBELEGBU CHUKWUEBUKA GODSON 115894 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OHAJUNWA ADAEZE DAISY 115234 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGUNBAMOWO RALPH ADETAYO 115923 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANENE ONYINYE MICHELLE 112574 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAMES OGHENAOFSENAYA AFELEOKHAI 115810 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
YINKA-BABALOLA AKINOLU SEFUNMI 114985 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLATUNBOSUN SAMUEL ADEKUNLE 115822 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
MATHIA SOMTOCHUKWU PROSPER 115481 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OSHUNDIYA OLUWAPELUMI OYEYEMI 114893 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OKONKWO CHIDERA FRANCISCA 113711 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAKON EKOP WILLIAM 108990 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EHIMEN ASIBOR EBENEZER 115332 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
NWAOZURU KELECHI DANIEL 110797 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAZ RICHARD OLAMIDE 115712 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
GBENGA SOBITAN PETER 115737 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OKECHUKWU ONYEDIKACHI JOSHUA 113685 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGEDENGBE DAVID AYOMIDE 115806 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONIRETI OREOLUWA KEHINDE 112629 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
EMECHETA GRACE ANTOINETTE 114947 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADENIYI EMMANUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA 113079 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKINLOYE AYODEJI MICHAEL 115924 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAWORE DANIEL TIOLUWANI 115565 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AJIBOSO MOSES TOLUWANIMI 115748 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKULASAH TONYE GOLDEN 113791 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
IYENAGBE STEPHEN OSHOLE 114679 COMPUTER SCIENCE
Nelson Davidson Oremiloluwa  107614 COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUNMOLA VICTOR AYOMIDE 115723 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION
CHEN MIMIDOO JOY 115133 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION
OGUNDERE OLAMIDE OLUWATOYIN 115958 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION
OLOWOPOROKU ADEYINKA VICTOR 116465 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
AKINTADE OLUWASEUN TIMOTHY 116362 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ONWUAMA CHUKWUEBUKA ANSLEM 115276 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
AJAEGBU DONAT UCHENNA 116289 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ODERINU FADIL OLADIPO 115732 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ALOZIE-NSIRIMOBI ONYEKACHI LYNN 115384 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ELESHIN OMOTOLA ISHOLA 107922 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
AKINROYE MAYOWA KABIR 115174 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ONWUZULIKE DANIEL CHIGBO 113015 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
OLAWALE PETER OLUWAFEMI 107476 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Toyoima Ekpenyong  115271 COMPUTER SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Wami Joshua Chinwe 112235 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Ikechukwu samuel TREASURE 111000 BSC (HONS) SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
AREMU DESOLA JUSTINA 116482 BSW (HONS) SOCIAL WORK
ADEGOKE ENIOLA  114858 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OLUGBENGA 0LUFUNMBI OLADUNNI 115401 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ALOZIE CHIAGOZIEM MACANTHONY 114982 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ODOEMENAM TOBECHUKWU DERICK 116369 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
AGBO FORTUNATUS CHIJINDU 115844 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
SIMEON DAMILOLA DAVID 116364 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
AKWA DANIEL EMEDIONG 116568 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OLUPEKAN ANOINTED ISEOLUWA 113716 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
BEDFORD MATTHEW DENYEFA 116385 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ANUONYE AMARACHI SOPHIA 116109 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
YUSUF OMOTARA HALIMA 109595 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NWAGALA EMMANUEL CHUKWUNONSO 114337 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
AKINGBAGBOHUN OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL 115688 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ABRAHAM CHRISTA ABOYOWA 114830 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
EDEMA OLUWASAYO AYOMIKUN 115683 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
UZAMA OSAWEOSEMENOR JASIEL 115085 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
FASEYITAN OREOLUWA FAVOUR 115800 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
TAAGBOO CHINUALUMOGU  113790 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IDOWU OLAMIDE VINCENT 144016 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
KWAMENKRUMAH DAVIES MALCOLM 115917 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ATIN EMMANUEL EKURI 115404 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ADEYEMI ADEBANJI OLUWASEUN 115124 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
YANGO MAXWEL MATHIA 110416 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
UWAFILI EBUBECHUKWU EFRAT 115033 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IKEZUE CHIDERA RALUCHUKWU 115061 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IKONNE UGOCHUKWU AUSTIN 110494 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ISHAYA SHARON 115600 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ADEDOJA NIMOTALAI MOYOSORE 116380 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
MORGRIDGE JEMIMAH ANDREA 111508 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
OHAEGBULA ADAEZE MAUREN 115325 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
AJAYI ESTHER MOBOLAJI 114088 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
SUNMOLA HALIMAT TITILOPE 113457 B A (HONS) ENGLISH STUDIES
JOHNSON ADETINUKE MORENIKEJI 115888 B A (HONS) ENGLISH STUDIES
OKORONTA ANGEL AKUNNA 115834 B A (HONS) FRENCH AND INTERNATIONAL RELA
NWANSI ERIKAH CHINONSO 115731 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDI
ENEBI VICTORIA UNEKWU 115493 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDI
IBIKUNLE GBENGA SHEDRACK 115485 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDI
ILOH ABIGAIL KOSISOCHUKWU 112781 B A (Hons) History & International Studi
EDOM CHIOMA PAMELA 113590 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDI
SADIQ BASIT OPEMPO 114829 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDI
AKPALIKOKO OCHUKO MIGUEL 112022 B A (HONS) MUSIC & CREATIVE ARTS
OLUWAKAYODE EMIOLA MOSES 115914 BSC (ED) HONS ECONOMICS EDUCATION
TAIWO DAMOLA MUBARAK 116411 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ENYINDAH FAVOUR UCHENDU 107094 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OMOJOWO JISOLA BLESSING 116357 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OPUTU OGHENEVOVWERO EMMANUELLA 116307 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OKURU TONYE SUNNY 115272 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
Chibuzor Christabel CHIOMA 109891 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
MADUBUKO REJOICE ADANMA 114028 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OKOKU CHIGOZIE PRECIOUS 116327 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
UMEH CHIDINMA JOY 115961 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
HASSAN MARIAM OMOTOYOSI 116047 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OLALEYE EMMANUEL IYANUOLUWA 112857 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
AKINBO PEACE OLUWADAMILOLA 107537 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
BATIYA EMMANUEL CHINENDU 105835 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OWUAMA JULIA EKELEDILICHUKWU 111915 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
Godfrey Maate Obarido Peace 111867 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ROLAND AMELIA AKARANDUT 115167 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
Edet Victor Etim 108791 Agriculture
AMOATENG PRECIOUS CHRISTIANA 116111 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
COSMAS-NDUBUISI AMEN EBERE 114799 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
AFOLABI FEJULO OLUWATOMI 111892 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
ONABANJO DAVID ADEMOLA 116121 BIOLOGY
ODUYALE ABDULRAHMAN FOLAGBADE 115292 BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
OYERO CHRISTIANAH AYOMIDE 115518 BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
DUKE EMUEKPERE OBOSIYO 113377 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
NWAOLISA IFECHUKWU EMILIA 114511 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
BALLA-BATURE SARAUNIA VICTORY 115196 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONIFADE ADEBUKOLA JANET 114660 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ORIFE ENIFOME NAOMI 112885 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ITSE-ORITSE EMIKO ELMA 108809 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
JAMES IMAOBONG BASSEY 116164 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
LAWAL OMOBOLAJI ASIMIYU 116572 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
JOHNSON EMMANUEL AKAN 115210 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADEWUNMI OYINDAMOLA OLUWADAMILOLA 115070 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
NWAJEI CHRISTOPHER-LAWRENCE CHIDERA 113837 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AMADI VICTOR CHINEDU 114283 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UDOH NUELA OLUOMACHUKWU 113944 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
SEIYEFA ETETE MERCY 113799 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Opeodu Aminat Abidemi 112038 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKOYE DANIELS FAVOUR OBIANUJU 111052 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ANUMUDU MICHAEL CHIDUBEM 115322 BSC (HONS) PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
UYEBI ROLI MIRACLE 114428 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
STEPHEN SANDRA HASSO 116347 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
Daunemigha Daniel Tamaradoubrapade 111757 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NNADOZIE CHINAWECHEREM MARYCYNTHIA 113923 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OMINIMINI RUKEVWE OBIUWEVBI 115857 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
EBUBECHUKWU ATUFU RAPHAEL 116487 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
DINYE RAYMOND MIRACLE 116390 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ABU GABRIEL OLUWATIMILEYIN 115916 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
CHUKWUEMEKA BESTMAN NWAOBILOR 115530 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OGUNLEYE MOSES OLUSEGUN 116573 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
SOLOLA ANUOLUWAPO AONAT 114933 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
AHUNANYA DAVID ONYEDIKACHI 113645 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OLADOTUN OLUWAKOREDE DAVID 108863 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
FASUYI GBEMISOLA  107135 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
TIJANI WARIS TIWALADE 115841 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OKOGBE FAVOUR E 115202 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OSHINAIKE DEMILADE CECILIA 113407 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ODUNTAN OLUWATOMISIN ADEMOLA 113963 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OGUNNIYI TUMININUOLUWA FAVOUR 115836 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OGOLA FAVOUR TAMARATOKONI 115375 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ALONGE ENIOLA FELICIA 115761 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ABOLARINWA FARUQ BOLUWATIFE 112620 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OWOEYE TIMILEHIN JOSEPH 114048 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ENWENEZI OGHENEFEGO JOSHUA 115426 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
SARO NAENWI DAVID ZORBARI 115425 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHINDA CHITURU JESSICA 115126 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ADEKOGBE ADEMOLA ADEGBOYEGA 116033 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LAWAL SHAKUR TUNMISE 115472 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONUEH CHUKWUBUIKEM OGECHUKWU 112113 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OMORUYI EMMANUEL OLUWATOBI 115838 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONUORA CHIBUIKE CHUKWUAZOM 112360 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OLATUNBOSUN ELIJAH OMOKAYODE 112338 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ENWERE DESTINY PAUL 115188 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ENWERE WISDOM PETER 115247 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OLUWA COMFORT HENEIH 115957 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
EJOH VICTORIA CHUKWUFUNAYA 115837 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AJAYI JAMES ADENIYI 115727 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
APOKU RUBY BIOBELEMOYE 110767 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BODEDE BABATOBILOBA OLUWASEUN 115449 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
CHUKWURAH IFEOMA ONYINYE 116332 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
COLE WILLIAM UKUNORITSEMOFE 115577 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
EMECHEBE JOSHUA UDOKA 116022 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI  108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NUKA-GBARAYEGHE MENE DUUNE 112177 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OBANURE OLADIPUPO ALEXANDER 110019 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKEKE KENECHUKWU KINGSLEY 115193 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Oladejo Temiloluwa Favour 109186 BSc (Hons) Economics
OLANUDUN OLUWAPELUMI OLUWATOFUNMI 114844 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OSEWE ESENE MARGARET 116173 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
SOBODU EMMANUEL EYIMOFE 115842 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UAMAI OIZUAINJEME ALICE 116581 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WELEWA ASO GIDEON 112665 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ORIANWO SULLIVAN CHIBUCHI 115513 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OVOH ETHL OYIN-PREYE 115538 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OLUWASHADE TITOFUNMI BUKUNMI 115559 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OGOLO BOMA TAMUNOIBELEMA 108434 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ABEL MORENIKE ELIZABETH 116575 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
LFUBARABOYE BOMA GOODIUCK 115427 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OLUWATAMILORE OKUNOREN AYOTUNDE 112335 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AKINTOLA OLASUBOMI OLUWAJUWON 115237 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OGBUMUO KOSISO CLINTON 115791 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OKOROIGWE NGOZI PRISCA 116489 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AMADI RICHARD CHIBURUOMA 114737 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ADOKWU ANNABEL EHI 116080 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
IFEDIORAH AUGUSTA CHINEMEREM 115909 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
UGOCHUKWU DANIEL KELECHI 115661 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OSITA HANNA UGOCHI 114706 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OKEREKE AMARACHI DIANA 115846 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OKAFOR JOY UGONMA 115840 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ADARA AYOMIDE ISAAC 115075 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
MIKAIL ABDULLAHI OLALEKAN 115848 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OZOKWELU CHIDERA DERICK 114899 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OLATUNBOSUN GODSFAVOUR ABIMBOLA 115819 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ADEBAYO OLAMIDE ABISOLA 115340 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AJILO MOYOSOLA ESTHER 112464 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
JACOB DIVINE UZOMA 113170 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Basorun Yekkin Oladimeji 110436 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
BANCIR CHANFA JIBRIN 115669 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Mbaeri maureen 109299 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
Roosevelt Elisha Ken-Ebeku  111608 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ALISINNA UCHECHUKWU ELVIS 115235 BSC (HONS) MARKETING
AGUGUA ISAAC CHINAZAEKPERE 113551 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OMOSEBI TOLUWALASE GIFT 116464 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OGE-ANELE LAURETTA NKARICHI 115956 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OZU ILAMI GOODLIFE 115320 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OJUYENUM BETHEL EMHOKIDI 115726 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AKINOLA JOSHUA OLAOLUWA 114149 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OLUFEMI FAITH ISRAEL 116348 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
EMENIKE CHIMEGANUM CHIMERUMEZE 115588 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OYENIYI ESTHER OMOTOLANI 116336 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
MAHA PRECIOUS UFEDO 115830 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
PRINCESS OKORO CHINYERE 114935 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OLUSOLA-AJAYI BOLUWATIFE SARAH 115329 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AWODERU OLUWASEUN OMOLOLA 114050 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
HARUNA CHRISTABEL . 116079 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OKOROAFOR DIVINE DIVINE 115447 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
SOBODU EMMANUELLA EYIWUNMI 115845 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
GORDON DIVINE AJOKE 112399 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
UNACHUKWU GREAT CHIDUMAGA 114055 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AGBOOLA VICTOR OLABODE 115959 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
JACOBS BONFREY DAWALI 113482 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
IBRAHIM RAZAK AYOMIDE 114701 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
WILLIAMS REDINA OLUWAKANYISOLA 110162 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
UZONDU CHUKWUDUBEM NKEMAKOLAM 107906 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADEGBUSI TIMILEHIN ABIODUN 109589 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
CHIJIUBA DARLINGTON JOSEPH 116051 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OGBUMMUO ECHEZONACH AKACHUKWU 113327 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OFILI OKECHUKWU IKENNA 115399 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ISICHEI IVORY OGBOGWU 115787 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
IBRAHIM AJIBOLA KUDUS 113040 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
MALO CYNTHIA FATKANIN 113228 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
NWERU-OGBEE IKENNA POSSIBLE 115090 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
INYANG STEPHANIE AFFIONG 112283 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OTUYA BLESSING NOSECHUKWU 112491 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ANYABILE NANCY CHIOMA 114171 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
DIVINE TOM ALIEZI 114377 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Fadehan Daniel Oluwadamilare 112761 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Okoro Princess Chinyere 114935 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Onaopemipo Omotosho Dimowo 108581 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OKEREKE CHIDERA LIVINUS 116498 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
UZOCHUKIWU EMMANUEL CHIDOZIE 116333 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLATUNJI PRECIOUS IBUKUNOLUWA 116483 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
ADEPEGBA MICHAEL DEMILADE 110576 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
EGUNGBOHUN AMINU JUNIOR 115255 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
EMMANUEL DAVID OJOTULE 116119 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
IWUNZE CHIDERA CHIDIEBERE 113964 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
TEJIRI OBODO PRAISE 114370 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
IGE GRACE OLUWATIMILEHIN 115920 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
EHIMHEN JEFFERY OSEMEN 115303 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
AKINTOLA AKINFOLARIN AUGUSTINE 115502 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ADEWUNMI FAVOUR AYOMIDE 107300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BASSEY VICTORIA AYOMIDE 116388 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
BODUNDE DAVID OLUWASOLA 110415 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
CHIMA, CHINONSO DAVID 106284 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
DIM, IFEANYI EMMANUEL 110179 COMPUTER SCIENCE
FALOWO OYINLOLA TEMITOPE 114435 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IJADUOYE OYEFADERERA IFEMADE 104765 FRENCH
IKE CHINEDUM GERALD 112757 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NWACHUKWU ALLWELL OKWUDIWA 104297 BUSINESS EDUCATION
OKPO CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID-NELSON 114888 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OLUKOYA ADENIKE OLUWASEUN 10442 NURSING DE
UDENZE, EMEKA WALTER 115074 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
UMEHA UCHEOMA 111245 NUTRITION & DIETETICS