Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch SUPPLEMENTARY_A

SUPPLEMENETARY ADMISSION LIST A

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note: (DE) in front of a course means DIRECT ENTRY
Student Name Student No Course
Sayikanmi Rachael Oluwadamilola 105898 Accounting
ABU FOLAKEMI ROSELINE 113753 AGRONOMY
AJUWON ADEDAMOLA ESTHER 114424 ANATOMY
MORGRIDGE JEMIMAH ANDREA 111508 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
ADIMORA EMMANUEL OKECHUKWU 114639 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
OHAEGBULA ADAEZE MAUREN 115325 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
ONIFADE OLADELE ENDURANCE 115768 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
AJAYI ESTHER MOBOLAJI 114088 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
ADEBISI MOSHUKURA OMOLARA 114045 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
SUNMOLA HALIMAT TITILOPE 113457 B A (HONS) ENGLISH STUDIES
OKORONTA ANGEL AKUNNA 115834 B A (HONS) FRENCH STUDIES
ENEBI VICTORIA UNEKWU 115493 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
IBIKUNLE GBENGA SHEDRACK 115485 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
ILOH ABIGAIL KOSISOCHUKWU 112781 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
EDOM CHIOMA PAMELA 113590 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
OPEYEMI PRECIOUS AYOMIDE 115380 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
KALEJAIYE JAMES IYANUOLUWA 112825 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
Ogunyemi Abdulfareed Ayomide 111775 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
AKPALIKOKO OCHUKO MIGUEL 112022 B A (HONS) MUSIC & CREATIVE ARTS
ROLAND AMELIA AKARANDUT 115167 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
COSMAS-NDUBUISI AMEN EBERE 114799 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
AFOLABI FEJULO OLUWATOMI 111892 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
AYOMIPO ADEKOYA SAMUEL 115536 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
SOLOLA ANUOLUWAPO AONAT 114933 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OLAGUNJU-GAIZER ISRAEL IFEOLUWA 115080 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
MUSA SUMAIYA OMOKEFUE 115764 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OYEWOLE TITILOPE CALEB 112472 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
AHUNANYA DAVID ONYEDIKACHI 113645 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OLUSESI OLUWAPELUMI ABDUL ROFIU 115117 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
DURUGO PRINCESS ADAOBI 114036 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
FASUYI GBEMISOLA  107135 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
TIJANI WARIS TIWALADE 115841 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
MUOBOGHARE OROMENA . 113905 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OSHINAIKE DEMILADE CECILIA 113407 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ADEYINKA OLUWAJOMILOJU AYOMIKUN 115759 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ODUNTAN OLUWATOMISIN ADEMOLA 113963 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OGUNNIYI TUMININUOLUWA FAVOUR 115836 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OGOLA FAVOUR TAMARATOKONI 115375 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
AKANMIDE JOY OYINKANSOLA 115815 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ALONGE ENIOLA FELICIA 115761 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ABOLARINWA FARUQ BOLUWATIFE 112620 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OWOEYE TIMILEHIN JOSEPH 114048 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
OLAYIWOLA OLALEKAN MUHAMMED 114197 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
ENWENEZI OGHENEFEGO JOSHUA 115426 BSC (HONS) ACCOUNTING
AYEYE OLOLADE GIFT 111684 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONIRETI EBUNOLUWA TAIWO 112622 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEBAYO ADEOLA HARMONY 115523 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LADIGBOLU OLUWASEMIPE ATIROWOOLUWA 115299 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ASEKHAUNO JAYNE ONOSHORERE 114517 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
DENNIS PRAISE TAMUNOTONYE 110369 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ILORI AFOLARINWA AYOBAMI 105800 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA  106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGBU UDOCHUKWU PEACE 114516 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ELEKWACHI MIRACLE OBINNA 108944 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UDOH NUELA OLUOMACHUKWU 113944 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ayinde Kehinde Abigail 111389 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Mbah Kosidilichukwu Faithlyn 106523 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Opeodu Aminat Abidemi 112038 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ABE INIOLUWA HEPHZIBAH 111691 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AGOLUA CHINAZA KATHERINE 114059 BSC (HONS) BANKING & FINANCE
EZE ANGEL KOSISOCHUKWU 113647 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
OZOEMENA CHIOMA GOODNESS 111065 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
BIYI-OMOSUYI DORCAS MAYOWA 115392 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
ODUM ISIOMA VIVENNE 114853 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
EZESIONWU CHIBUIKEM MICHAEL 115161 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
OGUNNOWO BUSOLA DEBORAH 114316 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
ADESANYA JECINTA DAMILOLA 115145 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
SHOYOMBO KOFOWOROLA ESTHER 113795 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
IBRAHIM MARIAM AJOKE 114702 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
HAPPINESS ALADEMERIN MORADEYO 115749 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
FASOLA AJIBOLA ABDULAZEEZ 113779 BSC (HONS) BIOCHEMISTRY
LAWAL SHAKUR TUNMISE 115472 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OMORUYI EMMANUEL OLUWATOBI 115838 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ODEJA OMOLEYE OMOLOLA 110470 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONUORA CHIBUIKE CHUKWUAZOM 112360 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OLATUNBOSUN ELIJAH OMOKAYODE 112338 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ENWERE DESTINY PAUL 115188 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ENWERE WISDOM PETER 115247 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
EJOH VICTORIA CHUKWUFUNAYA 115837 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Adeagbo Adesola Omowunmi 107896 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Otaigbe Great  112967 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OBELLE CHIBUZOR ALFRED 113007 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AKINBOHUN AYOMIKUN OLUWADARA 114224 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARISEKOLA BASHEET ABIODUN 115095 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARISEKOLA BASHEET ABIODUN 115095 BSC (HONS) BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OYERO CHRISTIANAH AYOMIDE 115518 BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
AHACHI CHIBUZOR GERALD 114981 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHIKWELUGO TOBENNA RICHARD 114570 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAUDA SARAH MAAKE 110294 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLADUNJOYE SAMUEL ADEOLUWA 115756 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
LANIPEKUN-LAWAL OBASEMORE OMODADEOLUWA 112988 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OHAJUNWA ADAEZE DAISY 115234 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AUDU VICTOR OSHOMA 112818 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANENE ONYINYE MICHELLE 112574 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
YINKA-BABALOLA AKINOLU SEFUNMI 114985 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASSEY GIDEON ETIM 113247 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADEWUMI OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL 109431 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSHUNDIYA OLUWAPELUMI OYEYEMI 114893 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OKONKWO CHIDERA FRANCISCA 113711 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAKON EKOP WILLIAM 108990 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EHIMEN ASIBOR EBENEZER 115332 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
NWAOZURU KELECHI DANIEL 110797 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
HASSAN PRAISE JESULAYOMI 114238 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AYO-ONIYE PETER MOJEREOLUWA 107603 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYINDAMOLA SHOLANKE PRECIOUS 115289 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHIZURUM ERASMUS PROSPER 115573 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
GBENGA SOBITAN PETER 115737 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHINEMEREM ERASMUS PRAISE 115574 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
IDEMUDIA LOUIS EROMOSELE 113546 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKPACHUKWU EBENEZER CHIBUIKE 112798 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKWARANDU IFEANYICHUKWU THANKGOD 105934 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANET ADEWOLE FOLAKEMI 115170 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONIRETI OREOLUWA KEHINDE 112629 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
EMECHETA GRACE ANTOINETTE 114947 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADENIYI EMMANUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA 113079 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAWORE DANIEL TIOLUWANI 115565 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
AKULASAH TONYE GOLDEN 113791 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
REX OWEN OGHENEOVO 112996 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
HAMZAT DARE SAHEED 115479 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
OSHADIYA TOBILOBA AYOWALE 114400 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
ERASMUS PROSPER CHIZURUM 115573 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE
Olubusoye Adetutu Abigael 109502 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
CHEN MIMIDOO JOY 115133 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS)
ODUFOWOKAN ADEGBENGA OLADAYO 115494 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS)
UDENZE EMEKA WALTER 115074 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS)
ODERINU FADIL OLADIPO 115732 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ALOZIE-NSIRIMOBI ONYEKACHI LYNN 115384 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ELESHIN OMOTOLA ISHOLA 107922 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
AKINROYE MAYOWA KABIR 115174 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
OHAEJESI EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE 115365 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
DARE OLUWADARA SHALOM 109828 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ALAYO DANIEL OMODOLAPO 114922 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
LAWRENCE EMMANUEL OKWUNNA 112409 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
AFELEOKHAI JAMES OGHENAOTSENAGA 111061 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
ONWUZULIKE DANIEL CHIGBO 113015 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
OLATUNJI YUSUF MUSTAPHA 115745 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
NWAKUCHE UCHECHI IBIBA 115476 BSC (HONS) COMPUTER SCIENCE (TECHNOLOGY)
BALOGUN IFEDAYO TIWALADEOLUWA 105425 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AGBOOLA OLUWATOBI PEACE 114996 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Balogun Ifedola Oluwabusolami 106308 BSc (Hons) Economics
AGBAKWU CHISOM FRANKLIN 114341 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WELEWA ASO GIDEON 112665 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BODEDE BABATOBILOBA OLUWASEUN 115449 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKUNFOLAMI FAVOUR FOLUKE TOKONI 111496 BSc (Hons) Economics
BELLO OYINDAMOLA HABIBAT 115812 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OLANUDUN OLUWAPELUMI OLUWATOFUNMI 114844 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ANDREW NATHAN NOK 114233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ERURU TREVOR EKENECHUKWU 115156 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WILLIAMS FAVOUR IWARSA 114297 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
COLE WILLIAM UKUNORITSEMOFE 115577 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI  108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKEKE KENECHUKWU KINGSLEY 115193 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
SOBODU EMMANUEL EYIMOFE 115842 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
MOSAKU ANJOLAOLUWA ABIOLA 111603 BSc (Hons) Economics
NWABUOKEI RUTH AMARACHUKWU 115139 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ABRAHAM VICTOR AKINWANDE 115633 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OSITA HANNA UGOCHI 114706 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OKEREKE AMARACHI DIANA 115846 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
LAWRENCE GIDEON ENE 107674 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
DIBIA CHIBUIKE EVALD 111024 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ADARA AYOMIDE ISAAC 115075 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
MIKAIL ABDULLAHI OLALEKAN 115848 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OGBOYE KEHINDE PRECIOUS 112295 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OSAKWE-OGO SOLUMTOCHUKWU REJOICE 114889 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
ODUGBESAN OLUWAJOMILOJU TOLUWANIMI 108462 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
OZOKWELU CHIDERA DERICK 114899 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
EDOKPOLOR OSAMAGBE RUTH 108616 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
SONAYA TOLUWANIMI ELIZABETH 113256 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
AJILO MOYOSOLA ESTHER 112464 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
JACOB DIVINE UZOMA 113170 BSC (HONS) INTERNATIONAL LAW & DIPLOMACY
EKE UDODIRI JUSTIN 112434 BSc (Hons) Marketing
ALISINNA UCHECHUKWU ELVIS 115235 BSC (HONS) MARKETING
OLUSOLA-AJAYI BOLUWATIFE SARAH 115329 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
AWODERU OLUWASEUN OMOLOLA 114050 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OGBE DEBORAH ORITSEJEMINETEMI 114148 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OHAERI REJOICE MOYONINUOLUWA 109332 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OKOROAFOR DIVINE DIVINE 115447 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
SOBODU EMMANUELLA EYIWUNMI 115845 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADAM-ONUM WESLEY OCHE 113341 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
GORDON DIVINE AJOKE 112399 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
DIMGBA IFEOMA ROSEMARY 114689 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
CHUKWURA FORTUNATA ODINAKACHUKWU 113708 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OGOKE EMMACULATE CHIEMELA 112141 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
FABUSORO AJIBOLA VICTOR 113764 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADESANYA IMOLEOLUWA OLABISI 114955 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
BAKO VICTORIA SHABACH 113370 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
EZEONYEKA BLESSING MARCELA 115304 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Odu Oloruntosin Ideraoluwa 104368 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JACOBS BONFREY DAWALI 113482 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
IBRAHIM RAZAK AYOMIDE 114701 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ALAGOA DANIEL BEINMOYON 113720 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADESINA MOSES OREOLUWA 114684 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
UZONDU CHUKWUDUBEM NKEMAKOLAM 107906 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADEGBUSI TIMILEHIN ABIODUN 109589 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ABRAHAM TEMILOLUWA MIRIAM 115760 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OGBUMMUO ECHEZONACH AKACHUKWU 113327 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
UGOCHI NWACHUKWU EUGENIA 115753 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OFILI OKECHUKWU IKENNA 115399 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ISICHEI IVORY OGBOGWU 115787 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Innocent Richard Favour 110567 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MALO CYNTHIA FATKANIN 113228 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADENIYI OYINKANSOLA OREOLUWA 115465 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
OTUYA BLESSING NOSECHUKWU 112491 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ALABANI DANIEL OKUDU 112231 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Chukwu Chioma Tina 111461 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okeke Ozioma FAVOUR 112008 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
Orakpor Beckley Oghenetejiri 109695 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGOKE CHIEMELA 112141 BSC (HONS) MASS COMMUNICATION
ADEWUNMI OYINDAMOLA OLUWADAMILOLA 115070 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONONUBA GLORIA CHINAEMEREM 115475 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AYEDOGBA PRECIOUS OLUWATOSIN 111911 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
EMESIAKA VICTOR IKECHUKWU 115601 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
SEIYEFA ETETE MERCY 113799 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADENIJI OLUWADAMILOLA TEMILADE 107386 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
AGBON-ORHUKPE OMONZELE FAVOUR 105838 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OYEWOLE TITILAYO JULIANA 112507 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
ODEJOBI ADUNOLA TOMILOBA 111973 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
BADARU MARIAM  114249 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
UMOH PROMISE OTOBONG 114855 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OGBUCHI FAVOUR NKEIRUKA 109655 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OBI UDOCHUKWU STANLEY 112613 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
ODEJOBI ADUNOLA TOMILOBA 111973 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
AIKA FAITH IBUKUN 114096 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
EJIKE-UGWU NZOPUTA PRECIOUS 115460 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
ONYILOKWU EUNICE ENIOLA 114303 BSC (HONS) PHYSIOLOGY
ADEPEGBA MICHAEL DEMILADE 110576 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
ORJI EMMANUELLA SOMTOCHUKWU 114720 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
IWUNZE CHIDERA CHIDIEBERE 113964 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
TEJIRI OBODO PRAISE 114370 BSC (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
Oluwafemi opeyemi deborah 106782 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Mieyefa Oyinke Preye 106093 BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
EZEH IFENNA EMMANUEL 114678 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
IFEJI UJUNWA EMELDA 108283 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NWOLU OBARIDO MIRABEL 114850 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
AKINLAJA PRAISE ORELUWA 113982 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ARIYIBI SEKINAT AYOMIDE 110988 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
BALLA-BATURE SARAUNIA VICTORY 115196 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ORIFE ENIFOME NAOMI 112885 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
Okeke Ebubechukwu Amanda 110519 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OKORODUDU ORITSEEJEMITE PAULET 111472 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
NDUBUISI OZIOMA LAUREL 113451 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OGUNLEYE OLUWATOMISIN ABIBEMI 114034 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
Aminu Enebojojo JOY 110601 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
ADEYEMI FAVOUR ADESOLA 115480 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
GRACE ADEBOLA OLAJUMOKE 115023 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
AKINTUNDE MOGBONJUBOLA OLAWUMI 115483 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OYEFUSI ADURALERE GETHSEMANE 112393 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
AFEFI NICOLE NKIRUKA 109017 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
NUNU VOKE BLESSING 112279 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OLALEYE EMMANUEL IYANUOLUWA 112857 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
AKINBO PEACE OLUWADAMILOLA 107537 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
UDUMA UCHECHI NNEOMA 110305 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
BATIYA EMMANUEL CHINENDU 105835 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OWUAMA JULIA EKELEDILICHUKWU 111915 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OKOYE DANIELS FAVOUR OBIANUJU 111052 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
IDOWU TAIWO DEBORAH 107103 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
OGUNDEJI DAMILOLA DANIEL 113078 BSC (HONS) PUBLIC HEALTH
EBO IFEYINWA CORDELIA 108154 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ODOH STEPHEN OGAMODEY 110962 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OKARO AMASIATU HARRISON 109267 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGISI ERIN-ORITSE ESEOSA 110792 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONAKUNLE GRACE TOLUWALOPE 115567 BSW (HONS) SOCIAL WORK
SALAMI ITUNUOLUWA MOPELOLA 115059 BSW (HONS) SOCIAL WORK
NNATAH UGOCHUKWU DANIEL 114911 BSW (HONS) SOCIAL WORK
DADA SAMUEL OYINDAMOLA 112392 BUSINESS EDUCATION
IGOCHE BLESSING ONYUKWO 108298 COMPUTER EDUCATION
Asan Ngu'avese 112848 ECONOMICS
DANAAN FABIAN CHINWUL 114807 ECONOMICS
ALI LYDIA ANGMUM 113994 ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Jituboh-Aluyi Janice Oyinmiebi 114574 History & international studies
Gushem Nanchin Gift 110658 Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OMOFUMA-GODDAY OBEHI BLESSED 108817 PUBLIC Health
Michael Abba Chollom 113297 PUBLIC Health
Adi-Elekwa Chimsimdiri Oluomachukwu 114723 PUBLIC Health
YUSUF OMOTARA HALIMA 109595 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NWAGALA EMMANUEL CHUKWUNONSO 114337 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
SHITTU FAVOUR OLUWASEYI 115035 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
AKINGBAGBOHUN OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL 115688 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ABRAHAM CHRISTA ABOYOWA 114830 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
EDEMA OLUWASAYO AYOMIKUN 115683 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
UZAMA OSAWEOSEMENOR JASIEL 115085 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
FASEYITAN OREOLUWA FAVOUR 115800 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
TAAGBOO CHINUALUMOGU  113790 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
LAMINGA IBRAHIM PRINCE 115007 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IDOWU OLAMIDE VINCENT 144016 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NWAORGU CHRISTINE OGOMA 113362 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OBASI CHUKWUDOZIE INNOCENT 110684 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ATIN EMMANUEL EKURI 115404 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OMADELI HONEYBELL JOLOMI 105952 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ADEYEMI ADEBANJI OLUWASEUN 115124 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IDEMUDIA DANIEL JOHN 111372 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
UWAFILI EBUBECHUKWU EFRAT 115033 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
IKEZUE CHIDERA RALUCHUKWU 115061 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Kpeke-Johnson  115162 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ERASMUS PRAISE CHINEMEREM 115574 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Obey fabiyi Timilehin Stephen 111368 Information Technology (DE)
OGBONNA, NGOZI FAITH 105137 Guidance and Counselling (DE)
AMEGAN AYAWAVI GRACE EMMANUEL 114740 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DE)
Heidi Zang 105791 PUBLIC HEALTH (DE)