Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch F

BATCH F ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note:(DE) stands for Direct Entry

 

Student ID Student Name Course
126560 Ike Ifeoma Ada BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
119422 Mbatt Imoh Ubong BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
118844 Olaitan Oluwaseun Ayomide BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126623 Ikedigwe Jane Chidinma BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126860 Chukwubuikem Stephanie Ugonna BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
121279 Okoye Emmanuel Chinedum BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126472 ODUSOLA OLUWADARA CHERISH OLUWAFERANMI BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126551 OHUNYON MARGARET EJEMENARHIE BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126331 OYEKANMI ANJOLAOLUWA BLESSING BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126133 Ndinwa Promise Nwa-amaka BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126576 Albert Samuel Temitope BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126299 Kehinde  Egungbohun Paul BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
126812 Ajani Adepeju Anibire BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
119689 Obike Chisomaga Ugonma BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126265 ADABA CHIAMAKA  ANITA AYOMIDE BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126819 Akintobi Moboluwaduro Oluwasemilore BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126881 OJora Kaosara  Eniola BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126781 Iyanda Demilade Abidemi BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
119247 Okoronkwo Princess  Joy BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126351 Ozoudeh  Valentine Chiagozie  BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
126664 Omolokun Tomi Oluseyi BSc (HONS) Physiology
126640 OKIYE JOSHUA IGHODALO BSc (HONS) Physiology
119483 Ogundoro Boluwatife Ayomide BSc (HONS) Physiology
126599 Omoniyi Daniel Oluwaseyi BSc (HONS) Physiology
126457 AKEWUSOLA AISHAT TITILOPE BSc (HONS) Physiology
126074 Joseph Jessica Uju BSc (Hons) Nutrition and Dietetics
126530 AFOLAYAN RONI TEMILOLUWA BSc (Hons) Nutrition and Dietetics
126393 Awolola Deborah Opeyemi BSc (Hons) Nutrition and Dietetics
126369 Ezeh David Ifeanyichukwu BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126642 OROGE OLUWASEGUN MICHAEL BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126490 Evans-Ogbebor Bill Omoisiuwa BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126695 Sipe Eniolaoluwa Mariam BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126873 Seriki Oreoluwa Ridwan BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126818 Obute Oluwanifemi Ojochemi BSc (Hons) Computer Science
126626 Oluwole Sijuwoola Ayooluwa BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126696 Bakare Oluwakorede olalekan BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126620 Udoka-Ezike Kamsy Donald BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126824 Dike Dickson  Anjolaoluwa BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126673 Aderibigbe Eniafelamo Ooreoluwa BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126355 Isiaku Emmanuel Oluwatobafumi BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126866 Adeleye Opefoluwa  Adebowale BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126481 Koko Oluwamuyiwa  Emmanuel  BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126879 OYEDELE OLUWATOBILOBA TEMIDIRE BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126624 LAWAL MUBARAQ ABIODUN BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126677 Muku Wengyam Maryam BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126711 ATOKI IFEOLUWA ILERIAYO BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126582 Akinmulero Ifeoluwa Timothy BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126674 IGBOKWE CHUKWUBUEZE MARVEL BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126855 Johnson Michael Demilade BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
124258 Ifeanyi-Chukwuka Kosisochukwu Joseph BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126689 Omoti Abdulhakeem Eshiorahme BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126634 Joseph Ewauma Jason BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126339 OGUNTIMEHIN JESUTOFUNMI MARY BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126419 GEORGEWILL  DAVID TAMUNOTONYE  BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126508 Ohaegbulem Ezichi Grace BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126292 AMOS OLUWASHAYO STEPHAINE BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126521 Gbenga-Olusanya Gbeminiyi Ayomide BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126491 Adebiyi Olaoluwakintan Elijah BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
119212 OBIWULU PRINCESS ONYINYECHI BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
126652 Omonzokpia Patrick Osabhahiemen BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126414 Ayeni Richfield Mobolaji BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126596 Olutayo-ojo Oluwatomilola Vincent BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126304 Ifechukwu Chidalu Favour C. BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126751 Dakio-Horsfall Datonte None BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126782 Ogunrinde Adebowale David Praise BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126768 Abah David Ofu BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126744 Ikediashi  Daniel Amechi  BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126811 FATOYINBO VICTOR JOHN BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126673 OLAYIOYE  WURAOLA  INIOLUWA BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126865 kusimo Bonnke  babatunde BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126278 OREDIPE TOLUWALOPE SUCCESS BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126462 Afiwajoye Roland  Adeyemi BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
125668 Ozurumba Daniel Chinonso BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
125430 Euba Akinlolu Temiloluwa BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126796 Taiwo Tomiwa Ephraim  BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126912 Adewole Halimah Abiodun BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126733 Nwosu Chimeremeze Emmanuel BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126499 Yakubu David Nengak BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
126734 Oyewole  Malik  Atanda  BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
125821 EMEKA-NWOGU CHINEMEREM FAVOUR BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126179 Seriki Fikayo Alexander BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
125293 Oni Oluwatunmise  Uchenna BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126722 OZIGBO IWINOSA HERBERT BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126348 BARIDOO KEDUMLE NOBLE BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126704 Bola-Owoseni Oluwatunmise Richard BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126332 Alemenzohu Jesse Eromosele BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126701 Ojah Isaiah Otokpa BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126336 Adeleke Daniel Dabira BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126769 Bassey Isaac Aniekan BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
123575 Oke Clinton  Omasan  BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126577 Okpalagu Ifeanyichukwu Louis BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126519 Okorie Chienyenwa Vania, Amarachi BSc. (HONS) Information Technology
126645 BUSARI WILLIAM AYODELE BSc. (HONS) Software Engineering
119806 Okon Christopher  Ulo BSc. (HONS) Software Engineering
126654 Olaniyan Roqeeb Anjola BSc. (HONS) Software Engineering
126281 Irorere Efosa Frank BSc. (HONS) Software Engineering
121139 Joel Chidiebere Bright B A (Hons) English Studies
126721 Odugbesan Taofikat Ayomide B A (Hons) English Studies
126719 Ogunba  Moyosore  Aderinsola  B A (Hons) English Studies
124025 Okonkwo Jidenma John BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
126387 AKANISI PRECIOUS CHIBIDO B.A. (Hons) French Studies
126405 Okeke Mercy Oby B.A. (History & International Studies)
125622 OLATUNDE OLAIDE OLAJUMOKE B.A. (History & International Studies)
126337 Ogunlade Timilehin Adeshola B.A. (History & International Studies)
126621 Bankole Tolani Misturat BSc (Hons) Public Health
126834 Nwagha Chukwudiebube Daniel BSc (Hons) Public Health
126747 Samuel Oluwabukunmi Ayomide BSc (Hons) Public Health
126363 Adeyemi Ibukunoluwa Elizabeth BSc (Hons) Public Health
126773 Enemuo Munachiso Ekpeleamaka  BSc (Hons) Public Health
126808 GBOLADE ESTHER  IFEOLUWA BSc (Hons) Public Health
126455 Sampson Divine  Inyene Akpan BSc (Hons) Public Health
126240 Ozemoya Charity Ebinehita BSc (Hons) Public Health
120533  ERINLE  SARAH OYINDAMOLA  BSc (Hons) Public Health
126349 Yusuf Jedidah Avo BSc (Hons) Public Health
126300 Adigun Folasade Oluwakemi BSc (Hons) Public Health
126728 OYEKAN Ayooluwa Ademide BSc (Hons) Public Health
126489 Okoye Chisom Favour BSc (Hons) Public Health
126431 Noah Esther Ochanya BSc (Hons) Public Health
126308 Nnebue Richard Chukwuemeka BSc (Hons) Public Health
126698 Moronkeji  Oluwafikunayomi  Anuoluwa BSc (Hons) Public Health
123312  Ohia Favour Chiagoziem BSc (Hons) Public Health
126435 Ifionu Chidubem Franklyn BSc (Hons) Public Health
126609 Agidi Helen  Oluwatosin  BSc (Hons) Public Health
126635 Chinwendu  Stephanie  Ukwuoma. BSc (Hons) Public Health
126206 Bassey Esther Furnimisen BSc (Hons) Public Health
126535 ADENIJI SHARON OLAYINKA BSc (Hons) Public Health
126592 Ofigo OgheneKparobor Nil BSc (Hons) Public Health
126874 Adesiyan  Faith Temitope BSc (Hons) Public Health
126594 olayiwola Fathia oyindamola BSc (Hons) Public Health
126087 udokim joy Eno BSc (Hons) Public Health
126164 Emmanuel  Emmanuel  Tukwasichiobi BSc (Hons) Public Health
126386 Ujiro Peace Akuriaria BSc (Hons) Public Health
126509 Obebe Temitayo James BSc (Hons) Public Health
126575 Olukokun Hope Emmanuella BSc (Hons) Public Health
126726 AmbaliGbenga  Oluwamomi Demilade BSc (Hons) Public Health
126735 Onadeko Oreoluwa  Olayinka BSc (Hons) Public Health
126857 SAMUELSTONE AYOMIDE STANLEY BSc (Hons) Public Health
126360 okorie John-clinton Emeka BSc (Hons) Public Health
126612 Oguntuga Faith Oluwafunbi BSc (Hons) Public Health
126641 Nnodim  Gregory  Chiadika  BSc (Hons) Public Health
119233 Alade Olafimihan Victor BSc (Hons) Public Health
125291 Ailuelohia Oseghale Joshua BSc (Hons) Public Health
124345 EKE BLESSING RUTH BSc (Hons) Public Health
126792 Egungbohun Blessing Olaitan BSc (Hons) Public Health
126724 OGUNDIMU TEMILOLUWA DEBORAH BSc (Hons) Public Health
126730 Odeniyi  Timileyin  Ayomikun B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
126398 Lawrence Victor Odunayomi B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
126682 Cissé Joseph Cheick Abdoul Kader B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
126544 KAMORU-RAHEEM TAIWO USMAN BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
126720 JAYEOBA RACHEAL PROMISE BSC Mathematics
123899 CHRIS-OGBECHIE CHINONSO ELVINA BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126783 Olaitan Oluwaseun Ayomide BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126644 George-Obi Emmanuella ijeoma BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126657 Oluwafemi  Opemipo Victoria BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126600 GEORGE ISRAEL  INOPE BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126914 SOLOMON ADURAGBEMI OLUWAPELUMI BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126717 Morakinyo Ridwan Akinwale  BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
126383 Egbeyemi Fawaz Eyijolalo BSc (Hons) Accounting
126852 OYALEKE OLUWATOBI OLAYINKA BSc (Hons) Accounting
125640 Akinbowale Precious Oyinkansola BSc (Hons) Accounting
126483 Awonuga Ameerat Adedamola BSc (Hons) Accounting
126688 Odunze Melina Chinenye BSc (Hons) Accounting
126888 WOKOMA SOTONYE TELEMA BSc (Hons) Accounting
125883 Aniwetalu Kingsley Kenechukwu BSc (Hons) Accounting
126604 Akande Faith Irete BSc (Hons) Accounting
124718 Ebirim Jennifer Somtochi BSc (Hons) Accounting
126598 Babatunde Oluwanifemi Toluwani BSc (Hons) Accounting
126597 ANORUE  ALMOND  AMARACH BSc (Hons) Accounting
126846 Balogun Daniel Toheeb  BSc (Hons) Accounting
126616 Anyiam Amara David  BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126071 Abiola Deborah Igbagboyemi BSc (Hons) Business Administration
125722 Emmanson  Favour  Osborn  BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126563 Okewoye Abimbola Zainab BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126399 Oyejobi  Quadri  Oluwadamilare BSc (Hons) Business Administration
125702 NWIZU IHECHUKWU DAVID BSc (Hons) Business Administration
119776 Emeghalu  Peter Chiemelie  BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126588 Otaigbe  Great Onolunosen BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126653 Nwachukwu Augustine Chidiebere BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126713 Moshood  Olaide  Deborah BSc (Hons) Business Administration
126777 Ikhuoshio David Ohiokhuobo  BSc (Hons) Marketing
126794 Obata Chukwuemeka Favour BSc (Hons) Marketing
126578 Abegunde Oluwanifemi Faith BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
126250 Shobayo Imisioluwa  Victoria  BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
126669 KEHINDE OLUKANYINSOLA MOSOPEFOLUWA BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
126368 Okereke Benita chinenye BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
125919 Akpan Ini-Abasi Roger BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
126466 Shekoni Aishat Oluwafolahanmi BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
126760 Adekabmbi Ebunoluwa Zainab  BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126629 Kumswa Ionna Nancher BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126658 Oladokun Inioluwa Itunuoluwa BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
123970 Falase Olaoluwapo Oluwafemi BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126678 ZOMADA BEAUTY SENAMI BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126840 Murphy-Owodeyi Farouq  Olusegun  BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
123961 Adiele Precious  Chidubem BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126418 ADESINA OLABISI SUKURAT BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126584 Chukwujindu  Chinenye Winner BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126889 Dipeolu Oluwafisayo Teminioluwa BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126828 ADEYANJU JOSEPH BABARINDE BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126493 Agboola Temiloluwa Ayodele BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126401 Fatiregun Oluwapelumi Ruth BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126288 Davies Damilola Omotoyosi BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126886 OJELABI OLASUBOMI JESSE BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126168 EMEZUE CHIAMAKA DORIS BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126850 Ibegbulem Chinenyenwa Fifine BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126772 Ngwoke  Ezinne  Annabel  BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126708 Olusola Abimbola Ayomide BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126746 Idowu Adetutu Ayomikun BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126842 Madu Henrietta Chioma BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
126104 Muoka Chibueze Emmanuel BSc (Hons) Political Science
126740 Okunowo Timilehin Qudus BSc (Hons) Political Science
126817 SEGUN-PETER DAVID OLUWAFEMI BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126680 Segun-Shelleh Kayode Solomon BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126384 Ogbe-Ogboyi Ajifa Bernadette  BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126661 FAPONLE OLUWAMAYOKUN EMMANUELLA BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126785 SAMSON JOYCE IDARAOBONG BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126447 Oduleye Ayokunnumi Elizabeth BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126806 Onwuakpa Esther Ugonna BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126789 Olajuwon Damola Samuel  BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126501 Ifeanyi Chiagozie Favour BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126668 Akinbobola  Oluwafemi.  Daisi BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126605 Ailenbuade  Daisy  Ebahi BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
125866 Henry-Nkeki David Nduka BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126532 Agoha Angel Oluomachi BSc (Hons) Political Science (Intl. Law & Diplomacy)
126945 Ojo Oluwasikemi Eunice BSW (Hons) Social Work
126887 Akinsoyinu Timilehin Oluwakayode BSW (Hons) Social Work
125308 Oladimeji Charles Kehinde Accounting
126835 Titus-Ebhodaghe Glory Obehi Social Work
126613 Awonuga Aishat  Adedolapo  ILD
125539 ADELEKE EMMANUEL OREOLUWA ACCOUNTING
119546 JINAD MUHEENAT OMOTOLANI ACCOUNTING
119616 OGUNYE JOYCE OMOTOLA ECONOMICS
122604 ONYEMENEM AMARACHI MASS COMM.
120635 OCHIOGU OJIUGO PRECIOUS BUS. ADMIN.