Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch E

BATCH E ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note: (DE) in front of a course means DIRECT ENTRY
Student Name Student No Course
ADEYI SUSAN IFEANYI 113989 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AGBONLAHOR OSAMEDE TEMILADE 115233 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AJAELU CHIOMA PRINCESS 111078 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AJAYI WURAOLA OLUWASEYI 114929 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ASEKHAUNO JAYNE ONOSHORERE 114517 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ASINI DIVINE ELOHO 114198 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AYEYE OLOLADE GIFT 111684 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
DUROJAIYE AYOBAMI OLAMIDE 106720 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FALOMO FAVOUR OLAJUMOKE 111148 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FESOBI OREOFEOLUWA ADESOJI 115369 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IFE SOLOMON CHIDERA 112584 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IKECHUKWU SANDRA ESE 115155 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IKPO JOHN AKOBUNDU EMMANUEL 114153 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IROEGBULEM TOCHI UDOCHI 112685 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KARAOLE TAIWO SARIYU 114087 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KARO-OVEMESO OREVAOGHERE TREASURE 114043 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NDINECHI MARIA-ASSUMPTA CHINENYE 112387 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NNONYELU IFEOMA PEACE 112773 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWA EDIDIONG HANSON 114699 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWACHUKWU MMESOMA DAWNELLA 110438 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWOKE EBERE PRECIOUS 114544 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OBIONUOHA MIRIAM CHIDINMA 112987 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODEDELE OLUWAKEMISOLA DEBORAH 112688 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODULATE ARIKE OLUWATOSIN 114592 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGBOH CHIDINMA LOVELYN 111863 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKAM EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE 112797 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKEY-UDEJI MUNACHIYI FAITH 114461 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONYEUKWU FAVOUR UGOCHUKWU 112765 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OSUAGWU ANNA IJEOMA 106898 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
RICHARD-OBURU OBIAZI STEPHANIE 114767 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Adeboyejo oluwatimileyin josephine 111053 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AKASUKPE AGHOGHOMENA N/A 112546 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AKINMOLA VICTOR BOLUWATIFE 108000 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AKINOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA SHARON 107558 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AMBAH PEREBI PRECIOUS 109769 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ARIBA EWAOLUWA OLUWALAYOMI 114137 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AWALA DIVINE OPEYEMI 113864 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AYEMERE GERALDINE ITSEME 110560 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
CHRISTOPHER EROMONSELE EMMANUEL 109319 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Dare Temitope Olubukola 104304 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
DIKNE ABIGAIL ISIOMA 107771 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
EBO IFEYINWA CORDELIA 108154 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
EZE ANGEL KOSISOCHUKWU 113647 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
FALADE OLAMIDE OPEYEMI 108651 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Henry-Wariso Somina Praise 110525 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IFEANYICHUKWU OGEOMA CHIDIMMA 106654 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Iroanya Ihuoma Grace 108122 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Kaunda Ruth Chinwe 110250 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
MADU RAPHAEL UDOCHI 113182 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Mbah Kosidilichukwu Faithlyn 106523 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
MUSTAPHA ABIMBOLA SAMUEL 113343 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
NAT-NWAKPUDA CHIMZURUM LEONORA 111076 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OBUKOFE FAVOUR OKEOGHENE 112578 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OGBONNAYA CHIMDI EMMANUEL 108823 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OGUNRINDE OLUWADAMILOLA PRECIOUS 115111 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OLOWOOPEJO TEMILOLUWA RACHAEL 113918 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ONYESOH OGBONNIA IFEANYICHUKWU 107052 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Oriaku Emmanuel Oluebube 107586 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OZOEMENA CHIOMA GOODNESS 111065 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
SOBANDE FATAI OLUWATOBILOBA 115268 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
UBA SAMUEL IKECHUKWU 114865 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
UDENSI IBE SHALOM 114242 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
UKPABI ONYEDIKACHI CHIEMEZIKAM 114287 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
VICTORY-OPUTA FIDENCE DAUDOO 110897 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
WAKAMA PRINCESS OMIEYE 112606 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADENIJI ADEBUSOLA AYOMIPOSI 110511 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADENIYI OMOLARA MARIAM 113104 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADESINA TITILAYO BOLUWATIFE 115105 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA com" 106844 BSc (HONS) Physiology
DEBO-ADESANYA OLUWADUNSIN OREOFEOLUWA 115138 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Edomobi Deric Nnaemeka 107928 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EJIKE-UGWU NZOPUTA PRECIOUS 115460 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ERINLE KEHINDE OMOBOLANLE 114293 BSc (HONS) Physiology
INNEH AMAZING GRACE EMWANTA 114083 BSc (HONS) Physiology
KACHIKWU KACHIKWU CHUKWUEMEKE 114243 BSc (HONS) Physiology
LADIPO WINNER FAVOUR 115147 BSc (HONS) Physiology
NYONG PATIENCE UMOH 114913 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Oduala Damaris Similoluwa 108807 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BADARU MARIAM  114249 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OBI UDOCHUKWU STANLEY 112613 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
OKAM CHUKWUNWEIKEM OSOLUCHUKWU 114413 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
ABBEY PRECIOUS ORIEMI 105762 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Abu Victor Ahmadu 112222 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEOYE MIRACLE OLUWAPEGANMIRE 114936 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Agunbiade Oluwadamilare Samuel 109375 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AHACHI CHIBUZOR GERALD 114981 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKUWUDIKE ELTON CHIDIEBUBE 113046 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AMAO OLUWATIMILEHIN OLASUNKANMI 113917 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BASSEY GIDEON ETIM 113247 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BELLO ABDUL-RAHEEM TOLULOPE 112342 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DAUDA SARAH MAAKE 110294 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EDET EMMANUEL ASI 109561 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EKPE ADOLPHUS JUNIOR 114571 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ETIM FAVOUR-AKO BASSEY 114504 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
FRED SAWO COLLINS BOMODE 108532 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
HAMZAT DARE SAHEED 115479 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
HASSAN PRAISE JESULAYOMI 114238 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IDEMUDIA LOUIS EROMOSELE 113546 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IGWEBUIKE CHUKWUNONSO CLARENCE 114759 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IMOUKHUEDE DANIEL OYAKHILOME 106534 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JUNAID OMOLAYO VICTORIA 111454 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LALEYE TEMITOPE DAVID 114890 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LEOSO OLUWADARA IBUKUNOLUWA 110460 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LONGE OLUWATELEDEMI OLUWASEGUN 114691 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Maduabuchi chinonso bonaventure 110482 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWAGHA IFEANYI BRIAN 114134 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUNJOBI IREOLUWATOMIWA OLUWASEUN 114496 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKONKWO PETER UDOKA 114286 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKPALEFE KESIENA MICHAEL 114294 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLADINNI DANIEL KOLAWOLE 115239 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
olusakin Temitayo David 106206 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONI OLUWATOBILOBA CHRISTOPHER 112859 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OREDOLA ADUNOLA SEMIRAT 113464 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSHADIYA TOBILOBA AYOWALE 114400 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSINUGA OLAOLUWATOMIWA OREOLUWA 111969 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OWELLE KENECHUKWU EMMANUEL 113273 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYEWOLE STEPHEN AYOMIDE 115286 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
REX OWEN OGHENEOVO 112996 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SANSI JOSHUA OLUWATOBILOBA 114827 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SOLOMON EGHA EGHEOSE SOLOMON 112471 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SONI-EJEKWU CLINTON MANUCHIMSO 104804 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
TAIWO OLUWATIMILEHIN OLUWATAMILORE 112650 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
TIJANI MUBARAK ADEWALE 113723 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ugochukwu Osinachi Kennedy 109664 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UKWUBILE SAMSON ENEOJO 112537 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Melie Ubabuike Ernest 109514 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYEJIAKA EMMANUELLA OBUMNEKE 108208 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EFOSA-AJAYI OWEN ETINOSA 111006 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Emesibe Praise Chidiebube 112214 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
ODUFOWOKAN ADEGBENGA OLADAYO 115494 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
TAIWO OLADAPO PAUL 114311 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
AFELEOKHAI JAMES OGHENAOTSENAGA 111061 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AKINLABI ESTHER OMOWUNMI 115455 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ALALI-ETEH CHIBUIKEM ALALI 112607 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
DARE OLUWADARA SHALOM 109828 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
EMERIBE MCVINCE UDODIRI 111487 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
IRORERE OSAHENI CHIDERA 114247 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
NWAKUCHE UCHECHI IBIBA 115476 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
oluwaseun oluwatoki joshua 110818 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OSUJI CHIZITERE FAVOUR 113077 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
ADENIJI IDUNNUOLUWA ADEKEMI 111456 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKASUKPE OGHENEKARO CLINTON 113326 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ASO ANDREW OKOKO 112588 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AYEBAKURO AYABAEGBERI ORUWORI 105387 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
CHILAKPU DAVIDMAC UGOCHUKWU 105489 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DAN HOLINESS D 113166 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DARTEY FORTUNE YAWA 114919 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EHIGIATOR GABRIEL PRINCE 114594 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EJIMADU FAVOUR OLISAEMEKA 112664 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
FEMI ADEGBITE IFEOLUWA BOLUWATIFE 114402 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Harry Daniel Minalaye 107547 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IDEMUDIA DANIEL JOHN 111372 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IWATT IMO UDO 111675 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
LAMINGA IBRAHIM PRINCE 115007 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
MGBEMERE SOMTO EDWARD 115221 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
MUOKA CHINECHEREM TIMOTHY 107423 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NWAORGU CHRISTINE OGOMA 113362 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OBASI CHUKWUDOZIE INNOCENT 110684 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OBIOMA EMMANUEL CHIMUMEKE 104746 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ODEDELE OLUWANIFEMI DAVID 112687 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ODOH STEPHEN OGAMODEY 110962 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGISI ERIN-ORITSE ESEOSA 110792 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OKARO AMASIATU HARRISON 109267 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLULANKE MAINASARA OREOLUWA 113845 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OMADELI HONEYBELL JOLOMI 105952 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Onyekwuluje Nkemsinachi Leslie 108022 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONYIORAH RONALD CHIDOZIE 112985 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OSAYAME-EBOHON MICHAEL OSAYAME 114617 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
POPOOLA WILLIAM FOLORUNSO 112028 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
TAAGBOO CHINUALUMOGU com" 113790 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
UFOM RONAN TITO 105421 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
UKPANYANG EFE FFIOM EFFIOM 114928 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
WALE-KARIGIDI OLUWASEYIFUNMI ALEXANDER 114277 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
KAMORUDEEN IBRAHIM TOMIWA 113486 BSc. (Ed) Hons Business Education
ADIMORA EMMANUEL OKECHUKWU 114639 B Ed. Hons. Guidance and Counselling Psychology
GERMAN IRORO  113769 B Ed. Hons. Guidance and Counselling Psychology
AMUNIKORCOLUWATOSIN OLUWATOSIN ABIBAT 106665 B A (Hons) English Studies
AGBALAJA IYANUOLUWA MAKANJUOLA 114181 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
JOSHUA DADA JESULOBA 115391 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
JULIUS SIMEON OLUWASEGUN 111406 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
NWAOBASI SOLOMON - 112602 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
OMENIHU SAMUEL UZOMA 111132 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
ONWUEJE CHINTUA CYRIL 113891 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
IKONG VICTORIA MIRACLE 115132 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
ATERE OLUWADEMILADEAYO FAITH 112710 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
IDABOH WILLIAMS CHINONSO 115254 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
JOSEPH FAVOUR BRIGHT 112553 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
KALEJAIYE JAMES IYANUOLUWA 112825 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OPEYEMI PRECIOUS AYOMIDE 115380 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
AFOLABI PROMISE ZION 115459 B.A. (Hons) Music
Dada Mofoluwasho Ayomide 111445 B.A. (Hons) Music
SOYINKA VICTORIA TEMIOLUWA 115004 B.A. (Hons) Music
AFEFI NICOLE NKIRUKA 109017 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKINTUNDE MOGBONJUBOLA OLAWUMI 115483 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EZEOGU NNAMDI SAMUEL 109247 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NDUBUISI OZIOMA LAUREL 113451 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Nelson Delight Oluoma 111325 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NNANDO JESSICA CHUKWUELOFUHUM 115182 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ODUNJO MARVELLOUS OLUWABUKUNMI 112327 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNDEJI DAMILOLA DANIEL 113078 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNLALU AJOKE CHRISTIANA 113074 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKANU CHIOMA VANESSA 110099 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Okoro Oghenetejiri Beata 111902 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKORODUDU ORITSEEJEMITE PAULET 111472 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Olusegun Temitope Mary 107640 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONUBUOGU-CHIMA GLORY CHINYERENWA 107395 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OYEFUSI ADURALERE GETHSEMANE 112393 BSc (Hons) Public Health
SAMUEL ADENIYI ADEBAYO 115397 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UBANI UCHE CHIZURUM CHIDIUTO 106242 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UDUMA UCHECHI NNEOMA 110305 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADESINA TAOHEED AYOBAMI 111558 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ENEJO KEHINDE PETER 115191 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ENEJO TAIWO SIMON 115103 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IBINE JOY OMOBUKOLA 114580 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
JEGEDE COMFORT OLUWATOFUNMI 113013 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONONUBA GLORIA CHINAEMEREM 115475 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UMOH OLIVIA IDORA 113695 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ABU FOLAKEMI ROSELINE 113753 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
AJAYI 0LUWATOFUNMI ONYINYECHUKWU 109026 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
OGBEIDE FAVOUR OMONIGHO 113664 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
Osineye Oluwatoyin Breakthrough 112468 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
ADELODUN DANIEL SIMILOLUWA 111732 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALUYA-OGBE FAVOUR FAVOUR 108784 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BAYOWA OLUWAFERANMI ADEMOLA 113412 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CHARLES KENECHUKWU NICK-OBIEGBU 111991 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CHIMEBELE CHUKWUEDOZIEM EPIPHANY 112725 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CHUKWUEKE UGOCHUKWU CHIEMEKA 113294 BSc (Hons) Accounting
DURUGO PRINCESS ADAOBI 114036 BSc (Hons) Accounting
EFEGHERIMONI JOEL . 113336 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FASUYI GBEMISOLA com" 107135 BSc (Hons) Accounting
GEORGE GOODNESS SOPURUCHUKWU 114362 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IHERONBIEM GIDEON STANLEY 113846 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IRORERE IYENOMA CHUKWUMA 114046 BSc (Hons) Accounting
KESSINGTON OSIKO OSASERE JUNIOR 115099 BSc (Hons) Accounting
MAMILOR JENNIFER OMONE 114437 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Nyeche Konita Onyinyechi 110135 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKAFOR PURITY MMESOMACHI 109514 BSc (Hons) Accounting
oluwatoki femi paul 109368 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OMOFUMA DAVID EDOSE 111841 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OMOFUMA-GODDAY ESELE VICTORY 110523 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Onari-Brown Sotom NONE 109404 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Onuoha Nnaemeka Martins 108973 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYEBOLU DEBORAH OLUWASEUNFUNMI 115253 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ROBERTS ESE IFEEOLUWA 108578 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ETANGETUK BLESSING ENEDIABASI 114082 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
KOLE-JONES LOVE ADEFENI 113345 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ASUQUO EMMANUEL OFFIONG 114211 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ADEGBENRO ABIOLA ESTHER 112564 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
IDEHERE VINCENT EBOSELUMEN 106243 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ENEANYA KAMSIYOCHUKWU JEDIDIAH 114817 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
George Naomi Chineye 104301 BSc (Hons) Banking & Finance
EKE UDODIRI JUSTIN 112434 BSc (Hons) Marketing
UMOREN EDIDIONG EDIKAN 113420 BSc (Hons) Marketing
AFONJA IBIYEMI TOLULOPE 115370 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AGBAKWU CHISOM FRANKLIN 114341 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AGBOOLA OLUWATOBI PEACE 114996 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AILEWON VICTOR SOKOWANCHIN 114371 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ANDREW NATHAN NOK 114233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ANYANWU CHIDERA MOSES 114624 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
arobadi damilare emioluwa 111899 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AWOSIKA KEHINDE OLUWASEYIFUNMI 108871 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BADA TOLUWALOPE ESTHER 114202 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI com" 108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NNONYELU CHIOMA ESTHER 112783 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OGUTUGA OLUMIDE VICTOR 115130 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ONYEKWERE CHIJIOKE PROSPER 113515 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
PETER LOIS ECOWOICHO 115379 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UDEMEZUE JENNIFER OGOZIRIM 114613 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WILLIAMS FAVOUR IWARSA 114297 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ADAM-ONUM WESLEY OCHE 113341 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADENIRAN ADEDIPUPO ADEYEMI 111165 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADENIYI OYINKANSOLA OREOLUWA 115465 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADETORO ADEOLA MARY 105459 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJUWON AYOMIDE MARIAM 115229 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ALABANI DANIEL OKUDU 112231 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ASENUGA PRINCESS OLUWATOMI 115047 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AYINDE-SHAMURA AISHA MORENIKEJI 114031 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BAKO VICTORIA SHABACH 113370 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BEWAJI OLUWAJOMILOJU SAMUEL 112379 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
CHUKUWEKE MUNACHI STEPHANIE 114100 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Chukwu Chioma Tina 111461 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DIMGBA IFEOMA ROSEMARY 114689 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EKHO-ENAHONNA DEBORAH MAWUTIN 114440 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGWE-CHUKS CHIDERA FLORENCE 108237 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Innocent Richard Favour 110567 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JERRY-ESIGIE OVIE CHRISTOPHER 113653 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
LEWIS MICHEAL OBINNA 114489 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Odu Oloruntosin Ideraoluwa 104368 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGBE DEBORAH ORITSEJEMINETEMI 114148 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okeke Ozioma FAVOUR 112008 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSIBEMEKUN OSIBOLARINWA ABIODUN 113483 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OTUYIGA RAZAQ OLUWASEYI 115098 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SALIU AISHAT TEMILOLUWA 115225 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SAMBOL JESSICA OGECHI 113760 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKPUGHUNUM DAGO GIFT TAMUNODIEPRIYE 113975 BSc (Hons) Political Science
DANABIA JOY DAN 108729 BSc (Hons) Political Science
GEOFFERY NELSON CHINENEREM 105894 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JAIYESIMI FOLARANMI JOHN 115186 BSc (Hons) Political Science
NTE ABRAHAM AWAJINWON 114258 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ONWUEGBULE JULIET CHIBUDOMNWERE 111883 BSc (Hons) Political Science
UGHANZE EDWIN CHINEDU 107499 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ADELEKE ADEWUNMI MARGRET 113705 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADELEKE AYOMIDE OYINKANSOLA 111901 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEOGUN AMEENAT BLESSING 112319 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Adora Iheoma cukelu 115034 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akinfolarin Adewumi Precious 111517 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Alaka Lois Oreoluwa 111099 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AMAH EMMANUELLA AMARACHI 114892 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ARINZE UCHE MARK 114482 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BABALOLA GLORY OLUWAMAYOWA 104979 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BENSON ESTHER OMONEFE 115280 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DIKNE BRIDGET URUNWANNE 108479 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EDOKPOLOR OSAMAGBE RUTH 108616 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EKANEM AKANIMOH ETIM 114161 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Elegun Evelyn Yetu 114300 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ERINIE TAIWO OLADIPO 114305 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
FOLARIN FOLAKE ANUOLUWAPO 113594 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IBEANU CHIMEREMEZE CHARLES 112032 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ikoabasi Charles Unwana 110418 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JEGEDE CHRISTIANA TOLUWALOPE 108932 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JENEWARI SALOME OKPARA 113785 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KUSHIGBAGBE ABIMBOLA ADEBUKOLA 115261 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Lawal Tairah Toluwalase 108224 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MBAMALU SHARON MUNACHI 114376 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Mieyefa Oyinke Preye 106093 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NKEMJIKA EUNICE CHEMELA 111529 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NWAONU KAMSIYOCHUKWU EMMANUEL 113771 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OGBOYE KEHINDE PRECIOUS 112295 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKAM CHUKWUZULUM IFUNANYA 114458 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKEOWO MOROMOKE TAOFIKAT 115377 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKEZIE ENYICHUKWU UGOCHI 106364 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLAJIDE DEBORAH MOYINOLUWA 114151 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLOYE JESUTOFUNMI OLUWAYANMIFE 112751 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONAOLAPO FREEDOM REBECCA 110553 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSAKWE-OGO SOLUMTOCHUKWU REJOICE 114889 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Oseghe Esther Osemudiame 110191 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SOPITAN TOLUWANIMI ANGEL 112721 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WEALTH GBEMISOLA FRIDAOUUZ 113118 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WEEKS UYAIABASI AKAN 112246 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Anizor Justice Usochukwu 109845 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Bode-Ayeni Aderayo Oyinkansola 110157 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
EKO JESSICA 111185 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ERHABOR DAWN OSAZUWA 106264 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
EZEH IFENNA EMMANUEL 114678 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
IFEJI UJUNWA EMELDA 108283 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Ken-Ebeku Denning Elijah 111963 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
WOSU JACKSON NNAEMEKA 106914 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
IMOKHE OSAGBAI ELAKHE 112946 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
OLATILEWA ENIOLA AKINJAYEJU COMPUTER SCIENCE (DE)
NWANKWO NKIRUKA ROSE 107360 HISTROY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES (DE)
ALISINNA UCHECHUKWU ELVIS 115235 PUBLIC HEALTH (DE)
Okunowo Samuel Dolapo 112736 ANATOMY (DE)
PELUOLA OLUWOLE PELUMI 105125 Nutrition & Dietetics (DE)
AZEEZ AFEEZ AYANDELE 106405 ACCOUNTING (DE)
EBUNOLORUN TEMITOPE MARY 104679 ACCOUNTING (DE)
OLAJIDE, OLAYEMI C. 104856 NURSING (DE)
AYENI AYOMIDE V. 104622 NURSING (DE)
ADETUNJI, ADEOTI F. 104777 NURSING (DE)
OGBONNA, CHIOMA G. 104631 NURSING (DE)
LAWAL GANIYAT, T. 105247 NURSING (DE)
UDEH, JUDITH A. 105249 NURSING (DE)
BASHORUN, TEMITOPE O. 105244 NURSING (DE)
IKEOBI, ELIZABETH, O 105997 NURSING (DE)
AMADI -AMOS, OGECHI M. 104425 NURSING (DE)
TINUOYE, TITILAYO B. 104716 NURSING (DE)
DOKPEJI EVELYN, O 104786 NURSING (DE)
ADENIYI ADETUTU 104431 NURSING (DE)
OKOME OFEORISTE 10485 NURSING (DE)
AGUDA SEUN, O 105702 NURSING (DE)
SOTANNDE RABIATU, A  104466 NURSING (DE)
OLUSOMOKA BLESSING, A 105537 NURSING (DE)
ADEGBITE DORIS, E 107296 NURSING (DE)
ALIGWO CLOTHILDA, C 104595 NURSING (DE)
OJI EZINNE, E 104300 NURSING (DE)
BADMUS DEBORAH 106266 NURSING (DE)
AJAYI KOFOWOROLA 104744 NURSING (DE)
JOHN OLUWAPELUMI 104846 NURSING (DE)
NWITE CHINWE, J 106029 NURSING (DE)
AKINBIYI YETUNDE, P 104568 NURSING (DE)
ABEL, ELIZABETH, O 104660 NURSING (DE)
COKER MOTUNRAYO, O 104418 NURSING (DE)
ADEGBERO ADESEWA, A 104527 NURSING (DE)