Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch D

BATCH D ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note: (DE) in front of a course means DIRECT ENTRY
Student Name Student No Course
ADEGBOLA ANJOLAOLUWA ABIGAEL 112670 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AJANI PEACE ESTHER 106600 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA  106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANTHONY PRAISE UDUAK 112110 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
BONIFACE PRAISE NIL 113354 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
DARU SEKYEN SARA 109304 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EKWUEME RUTH EBUBECHUKWU 113627 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IGBOKWE EBERECHUKWU MARIA-GORETTI 114275 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IJASAN ADERINSOLA MODUPE 114757 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ladejobi Temilade Ayomide 110858 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MBAJI OGECHUKWU CHIGOZIEM 109650 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODEJOBI OLUWAFESIAYO DORCAS 112684 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ohwofa Stacey Ogheneovo 111177 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
 Owoyemi Oreoluwa Omoyemi 105194 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
RICHARD FAITHFUL TAMUNONEMI 110140 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Stephen Oluwatoromo Joy 112148 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
TONGJING ZINTA NIL 109152 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANOZIE CYRIL AGBAJE 110848 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Bavuga Shekunya Esther 108938 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
CHIKAODILI MBALUGHI CHIKAODILI 109843 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
MODEBELU EZINNE AMANDA 112714 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OLAPOSI TENIOLA OMOLEYE 114469 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
SANYA OLUSOLA AKINNIYI 109430 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
TOCHUKWU CYNTHIA MMESOMA 111852 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADEWUMI TEMILOLUWA WURAOLA 114608 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Aigbadumah-Williams Praise Simileoluwa 112945 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AWOYODE FAVOUR OLUWASEYI 114605 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AWUSE ROSENTAL AWARIENTA 114728 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BABATUNDE QUDUS TOBILOBA 114696 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Favour ayomide idowu 108886 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Lori Bemi LOLA 110069 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Okang Andorunim KUKE 111056 BSC (HONS) NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Adediji Emmanuel Adebayo 112249 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADENUGA AYANFEOLUWA BOLUWATITO 113382 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adeyemo Favour OKIKIOLA 111152 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGBO CHRISTABEL CHIAMAKA 108873 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGBOMA CHINONSO MICHAEL 113060 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AIGBEGBELE ENIOLUWAFE BERNARD 114195 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AJIBOYE BOLUWATIFE AYOMIDE 110855 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKINRINSOLA OLOLADE MODINAT 113750 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKINYERA ADERINSOLA ADEJOKE 114411 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Albehu Zhichat Elijah 109289 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BHADMUS OLUWASEYI OLUWAFERANMI 110940 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
CHIDIEBERE ADRIEL CHUKWUEBUKA 114590 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Dahunsi Oluwatobiloba Nil 112156 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DONALD PAUL JOHN 114465 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ETO-IHEKWABA OWEN OKEOMA 109218 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
GBADEBO TOLUWANIMI TEMITOPE 108725 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
GOJE SYLVANUS BISAN 109600 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ISU JOHN CHINEDUM 113258 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MADUAGWU IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS 111984 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NKWOCHA IJEAWELE DIVINE 108284 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWOKEDI CHISOM CHIBUIKE 110292 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Nwukwa Chinaza Eyinna 109622 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OBIUGO ONYEKA ANTHONY 113450 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ODIETE-OSIOBE DEAN OGAGA 112862 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGBONNA IFEANYI VICTOR 110121 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUNFOWOKAN OLUWASEYI PRECIOUS 111365 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKORO MICHAEL OBINNA 114587 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKORONKWO NNAMDI EMMANUEL 113034 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLLAWA DAVID OSINACHUKWU 111997 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLUWATAYO PEOLUWA TOLUWANIMI 113844 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Oluwatoyin Benson 112365 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYENUGA ENIOLA RACHEAL 113904 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OZIGI MANNY OMEIZA 113991 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
TOSIN-AWOREKUN TOLUWANIMI NIL 113970 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Chukwulozie Chidubem Paul 111964 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information)
AIYETAN DAVID ASUKU 113730 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
FEMI-LADIRAN OBALOLUWA VICTOR 106939 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OKOLIE AWELE CATHERINE 111373 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OLATUNDE SAMUEL OLUWATOBI 114814 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OWA SONMKELECHUKWU AMIUKI 112706 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Michael Thomas Toyi 108819 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
OKONMAH CHUKWUDUMEBI FAVOUR 112658 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
OLUSEGUN IBRAHIM ABIODUN 109756 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
Alake Inioluwa Ayobami 113489 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AUDU SAMUEL ONASO 114480 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DONALD DIVINE JOHN 113883 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Egeonu Elochukwu Neville 104776 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ERHOMONSELE DIVINE JOSHUA 106876 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NNAMCHI ISEOLUWAKIIBAJE MOSIMILOLUWA 113222 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGUNLEYE DANIEL MOYOSOREOLUWA 108838 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Zagi Jesse Caleb 109722 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OMOLEYE SOYEMI TENIOLA 113972 BSc. (Ed) Hons Business Economics
ABUTU ANNABELLE ETIEME 112040 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
OKOISE EDEN EUNICE 114607 B A (ED) HONS. COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
EZE KELECHI VICTORIA 114726 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
ANIKE JESSICA CHIAMAKA 113762 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
ASHAOLU OLUMIDE AFOLABI 113896 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
BABATUNDE OLUWANIFEMI TOYOSI 114499 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
BIOKOORO BLESSING ELOHOR 113387 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
MARK AUTA SHEKWOSADU 112929 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
OLUWAFEMI BABATUNDE TOYOSI 114499 B A (HONS) HISTORY & INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
ALABI EWAOGOOLUWA DEBORAH 112974 B.A. (Hons) Music
SANNI MOTUNRAYO GIFT 110673 B.A. (Hons) Music
ADENIYI IFEOLUWA GLORIA 114252 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEWUSI JOHNSON ABAYOMI 108836 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ALADETOHUN AYOMIDE DAVID 113588 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EMECHO UFUOMA FAVOUR 114063 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ERINLE OYINDAMOLA SARAH 114188 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Jituboh-Aluyi Jade Oyintare 113912 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUWUYI IBUKUNOLUWA AISHAT 107678 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONYEMA FAVOUR ENYICHI 109425 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKOHA JOY NNEKA 104873 BSc (Hons) Public Health
YISE SAMUEL JIRU 113584 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ZAINAB KABIRU MATANKARI 111755 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AMUSA OLADIMEJI OLUWAPAMILERIN 114486 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ENIKELE MATTHEW CHINOMSO 112071 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IRIOGBE HENRIETTA OMOBUDE 113506 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
NNABUIKE CHIAMAKA ASSUMPTA 107543 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Nwachukwu Victor Chinazaekpere 113557 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONONYE IFUNANYA ARINZE 112339 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONWUASO MIRACLE ADAEZE 108286 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Salami Oluwafunmilade Oluwayemisi 111357 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UBONG AKPAN 107628 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADELEYE WILLIAM OLADOKUN 114601 BSC (HONS) PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
OGRIKI MOSES DISEYE 114102 BSC (HONS) PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
0S0BA REMILEKUN HALIMAT 114725 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADIO JOYCE ODUNAYO 114276 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AYOBOLU JESUDUNSIN AKOREDE 113384 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BOLARINWA BUSOLA FARIDAH 111788 BSc (Hons) Accounting
DADA OLUWADAMILOLA SHARON 111998 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ekuvero Anderson Oghenenyore 108337 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FASUYI GBEMISOLA com" 107135 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ihejirika Chiamaka Chidera 104907 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ikechukwu Chidinma Chineye 112562 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IPHEGHE RUTH EGUONO 110616 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Leshi Anuoluwapo Kesirat 111780 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NDU RAYMOND UZOUKWU 108945 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NDUKWU ANTHONY CHIJINDU 114611 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OBOH FERDINAND EMMANUEL 114746 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKENE DAVID OCHUKO 112104 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKOSE EFEOSEMEN FAVOUR 114545 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLORUNTOBA DAMILOLA SAMUEL 113835 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OMIN ISO WISDOM 114686 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ONAKOYA ABDULRAMAN ADEBANJO 113207 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ONMADEWU DAVID EHIK OWOICHO 112554 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OSHO TOLULOPE OLAMIDE 105979 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYINLOYE SAMUEL AYOMIDE 112470 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UGWU UGOCHUKWU KINGSLEY 113435 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UKWUOMA IJEOMA OFIE 112482 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ABDULGANIU AL-AMEEN OLAWALE 106225 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ABOROWA Ibukunoluwa Folashade 112978 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ADEGABI IDRIS OLAMILEKAN 114001 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AGBASI ADAOBI CHIOMA 111291 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AUDU HARRIMANN AJIBOLA 110564 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
CHUKWUKA SOMFECHUKWU AUSTINO 114612 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
EBITIMI OGEGBENE SCOTT 111144 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Filibus Musa N/A 112030 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
GARBOBIYA NYONKAYA KUNGABA 113739 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
JONES-NDUKA ONYINYE ONYEBUCHI 111923 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OKEOWO KENNY ALEXANDER 112445 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OKEOWO TAIWO ANTHONY 112446 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Okoye-Nnaeze Chidera Divine 111354 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UKAGBA CHIBUIKE UZOCHUKWU 112410 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ILOS PATRICK EMEKA 114698 BSC (HONS) MARKETING
AMOS EMMANUEL GYENOM 112311 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Ayodele Ayomipo Michael 111798 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AZUKA ODINYE CHUKWUMA 114007 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IKENWE CHUKWUNWEIKE PATRICK 109285 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
JESSE CHIAZAM OBIOMA IHEANACHO 112673 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI 108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KEHINDE TEMITAYO DAMILOLA 111928 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NNAMANI TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL 112677 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NULAYO EZEKIEL DONNE 113541 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NWANKWO CHIDERA FREDRICK 112788 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Odunowo Boluwatife Grace 112616 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Ogwuche Felicity Ojonimi 109833 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKEREAFOR ONYEDIKACHI ONYEDIKACHI 113680 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UMEALOR KAMSIYOCHUKWU ORITSEETOMISISEN 109337 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ADEDAYO YOSOLA LEAH 105220 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADENIJI ADEJOKE T BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADENIJI ADEJOKE TITILAYO 105806 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEOSUN TOLULOPE AYOBAMI 110452 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADESANYA ERASTUS OBAFEMI 114683 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AWOJEMILA TAIWO UWANYEEMI 110479 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BULUS PATIENCE HANCHI 109819 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DODO DEBRAH HYENYMEN 113749 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ebisi cyndi osinachi 111307 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EJIRIKA SUCCESS CHIGOZIRIM 112968 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EKEJIUBA VICTOR IFEANYI 108502 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EMREY-UKIWO UKIWO EMMANUEL 112647 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
FADOLAPO OLUWATOBILOBA OLALEKAN 113378 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
GBADEWOLE OREOLUWA VICTORIA 113780 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Gowon Divine Chukwutem 105713 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IHUAKWU AIREN ESEOSA NASYA 110498 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
INEGBENEBOR ONONME OMOLOLA 114798 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Jessica-faith Emiola Ekanem  110746 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JOSEPH UCHE JOY 113941 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
KOMONE ZOE URINRINOGHENE 110906 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Mahan Olayinka Adeline 113009 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NWADIKE-RAYMOND CHUKWUDI CHARLES 111359 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Ohakamike Nkechi Naomi 112476 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okonkwo Amalachukwu Chantel 110985 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OWOEYE WURAOLA PRECIOUS 114494 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
PRECIOUS OCHUMBA CHUKWUDALU 113694 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SAMUEL AMUWA ONYEKACHI 113702 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UGWU-CHIMEZIE CHIDERA THERESA 113707 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UKEKPE EDIDIONG UDUAK 110907 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABBA OZIOMA FAVOUR 114927 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Adaraloye Abisoye OLUWAGBOYEGA 112440 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ARACHIE IKENNA AMBROSE 113031 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AWOFUWA SEGUN EMMANUEL 111108 BSc (Hons) Political Science
GONO-ISAAC PIRFA JOSEPH 113743 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JOACHIM PAUL OLAMILEKAN 112976 BSc (Hons) Political Science
MOYINOLUWA TOLUFASE MOYINOLUWA 106994 BSc (Hons) Political Science
NDUBISI CHIDOZIE MITCHELL 112878 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ODEJOBI TOMIWA ISRAEL 112683 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Ogunsemowo Oluwaferanmi Daniel 112508 BSc (Hons) Political Science
SOETAN BIBIRESANMI TOJULAYO 112002 BSc (Hons) Political Science
SUWAH GODSPOWER DUMKA BARINE 114591 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ADEYANJU ADEOLUWANIFEMI AYOMIDE 113196 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akpufu Naten Vivian 110086 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Amaechi Daniel Chukwuemeka 111129 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AMODU IBRAHIM OLADAPO 114304 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ANENE CHINENYE LILIAN 114582 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ANITA UDOFIA IDARA 113434 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ANUOLUWAPO OMIDIORA OLUWAMISEUN 111559 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Augustine Esther Amarachi 111419 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AWOFUWA TOSIN ESTHER 111370 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AZUBUIKE KELECHI DIVINE 110189 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BELLO OYINKANSOLA GRACE 114693 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
FASANYA VICTOR OLUFELA 112800 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ITABIYI GBOLABO OLATORERA 111784 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JEREMIAH STEPHANIE SAVA 114208 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JOSHUA ADETUTU OLUWADAMILOLA 113995 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KUFORIJI IYINOLUWA AYANFEOLUWA 107058 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MMESOMA EZEAGWUNA NAOMI 113268 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Nnadozie Ifunanya CHISOM 110762 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODIMEGA FAVOUR GINIKACHKWU 114273 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OGAH CHIDIEBERE JOHN 109398 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OGBORU EMUEJEVOKE ENYLL 114718 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OGUNRINOLA OLAWUNMI NWAKAEGO 114567 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKOLOTO CHINYERE PRECIOUS 107746 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLOYE JESUTOFUNMI OLUWAYANMIFE 112751 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
PAUL EBOIGBE CONFIDENCE 106526 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
RAJI AKINYEMI DAVID 113098 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SHOGBOLA ARAMIDE HANNAH 111119 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UDOM EKEMINI VICTOR 113553 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UZOWUIHE UCHENNA CHURCHILL 111438 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ERHABOR DAWN OSAZUWA 106264 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
MOMOH RAMIZ EMOABINO 113560 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
NATHANIEL ESTHER OBONG-ANWAN 114355 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Anigbedu Surprise Oluwajuwon  105492 ACCOUNTING (DE)
EMMANUEL UDO CHINAEDU 104411 ACCOUNTING (DE)
KUDAYISI OLUWAGBENGA EMMANUEL 105315 ACCOUNTING (DE)
OKORO ALEX OGHENEBRUME 104558 ACCOUNTING (DE)
OKWUAZU NDUDI BLESSING 105647 ACCOUNTING (DE)
Popoola Omololu Alfred 107098 ACCOUNTING (DE)