Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch C

BATCH C ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note: (DE) in front of a course means DIRECT ENTRY
Student Name Student No Course
Ajayi Peculiar Temiloluwa 111930 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AKINYODE ESTHER TOLUWANIMI 114183 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA 106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
BELLO OLUWATOMISIN DEBORAH 108050 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EDET EDIDIONG IGNATIUS 111765 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EDIGBE OSEGHALE PECULIAR 111996 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EGBUHO CHETACHI CHIBUENYIM 113971 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EMASEALU MERCY OMOARUNA Miss 109865 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IBEZIM DANIELLA CHIOMA 104881 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IDEBE TEJIRI OSAGIE 111894 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IHEANACHO CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUEL DIVINE 108039 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LALA Olubunmi Adebimpe 112102 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LESILE-DAVID CHIZI NAOMI 111797 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Nwabueze Divine CHIDERA 108602 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWOKEFORO PRINCE CHIEMERIE 112513 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODJEGORO VESIRI AUGUSTINA 111156 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OMOTUBORA EMMANUEL BAYO 111249 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Onotu Mark Asipita 111324 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONWUZULIKE SOMTOCHUKWU FRANCIS 104477 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONYEJEKWE NANCY SINDY 112072 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SULAIMAN ZHULQADAR AYINDE 113112 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SUNDAY WISDOM UGOCHUKWU 110879 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
TAKON VICTORIA EJEN-ENOBE 109104 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UDUAKOBONG AKPOHO MEDARAKEMFONAWASI 112243 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Nikita Lorraine Ube-Williams  110175 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SHABI VICTOR OLABAMIJI 108338 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADIGWU SUSAN CHINWE 112671 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ANOCHIE ESTHER BLESSING 107124 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AYOOLA BOLUWATIFE ELIZABETH 104790 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
BOSSAN EMMANUEL MOSES 110351 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Eberechi Chidiebube Emmanuel 111279 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Fatunji Raymond SEDEMI 108592 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
KEHINDE ANJOLAOLUWA DANIEL 111242 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
SHONUBI TOLULOPE OLADIPO 110095 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ABASIATTAI IMAOBONG ANIEKAN 110927 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AMADIKE KOSISOCHUKWU ANGEL 111171 BSc (HONS) Physiology
CHIBUNDUM RESTORATION ORUEBUBE 113008 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EVWIERHOMA EFETOBORE ZADOK 110337 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Obot Nsikak-Abasi Emmanuel 112460 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OKWUKWU PRINCESS FAVOUR 110929 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OPUTA ISAIAH RUKEME 112605 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Oseghe Victoria Ufuoma 107792 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Rotimi Oluwatomini Godsfavour 111710 BSc (HONS) Physiology
TERUNGWA ORKAA SAMUEL 113096 BSc (HONS) Physiology
UMEH-KENNETH MIRABEL CHINECHEREM 110464 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ABDUSSALAM HAMEEDAT YETUNDE 112373 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEKOLA GBOLAHAN EMMANUEL 113920 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEOSHUN ADELANA JOSEPH 114164 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEOSUN DANIEL AYOMIDE 114288 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adeyanju Oluwatosin Precious 112992 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEYEMO NUEL OLU 108499 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AFOLABI HERITAGE AYOOLUWA 113965 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AIRIEMIOKHALE OMOYE ANGELLA 111342 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Akin Akinbobola Demilade 108920 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Apasi Oseremen Chester Jr 111162 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BANUBA JACOBS OLUWAFERANMI 108775 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BASSEY FAVOUR CHARLES 112230 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
CHEJIEH CHUKWUDI MOSES 112744 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Dan-John Chukwuadi Divine 112145 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DOSUMU ADETAYO AHMED 113089 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EMMANUEL ONUZULIKE ABUCHI 112285 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Emokpaire Warren Ezra 112778 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EYOMA SAMUEL AUSTIN 109859 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EZENWA-CHRISTOPHER IBUCHI VICTORY 112108 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
GODFRED TOYINBO OLAMILEKAN 106466 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IGWE CHUKWUMEZUBENIEM ANDREW 110920 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IKHANOBA SHAKA MICHAEL 112503 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IYERE PRINCE JOSEPH 112691 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JAMES CHRISTABEL MICHAEL 106985 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MAGBAGBEOLA OLADIPO JOSHUA 109743 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MBOSO SUSAN EMEMOBONG 107781 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWOBU GOLD TOCHUKWU 113419 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWOKO Olisemeke Keneolise 112023 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWOKOMA NWACHUKWU AYOMIDE 108689 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLAJIDE SHERIFFDEEN ADEMOLA 113940 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
omerole odinaka emmanuel 109546 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Onwuegbule Chima Emmanuel 112191 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYIAGHA CHIBUZOR ESTHER 111927 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Osadjere Alexander Oluwabukunmi 111369 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Oshinubi Akinola Daniel 112383 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYEYEMI OLUWATOYOSI JOSHUA 105817 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SOFOLAHAN OLUWAPAMILERIN ISAAC 112225 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Solarin Daniel Ajibade 111589 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UGBOYE SUSAN ODOMERO 110765 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UKAH-NWOKEJIEZI IKECHUKWU GIDEON 104503 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
VICTOR IYEDUPE OMOTADE 113942 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
WILLIAMS BASHIRU AFOLABI 113961 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADELOWO ANJOLA ANUOLUWAPO 110286 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
BOYO GBUBEMI CHUKWUEMEKA 113369 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
ELEMS-IKWEGBU PROMISE MANUCHIMSO 113906 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
MICHAEL UNYIME CHUKWUNONSO 111145 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
SEKONI OLOLADE RUKAYAT 112980 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
OGBO KARYN EGBAI 110571 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Anavhe Okhai Faith 110462 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ANENE IKENNA COLLINS 113922 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
CHIEMELIE AMOBI MACAULEY 112509 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
CHUKWUKELO CHIDERA EMMANUEL 113039 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
EZE AJIE DIVINE 105924 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
IKENNA IBEH MICHAEL 113663 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ISAAC OLADUNNI OLUWATOBI 110978 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
JULIUS-ATTAH JUSTICE CHUKWULAKA 113945 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
KEDINA IMOKE JANE 112441 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
MOSHOOD BAMIDELE GIDEON 112457 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OKI OLUWAKAYODE SAMUEL 110340 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OLAOGUN TAMILORE KAYODE 113610 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
TAMUNOINARI BRIGGS ODIMATE 112711 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
TAMUNOTNART BRIGGS ADUMOTE 112715 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
MADAKI RITA LEO 109075 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
NWABEKEE SOMTOCHUKWU DANIEL 113899 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
ABANG GEORGE BANJUARE 110586 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADEDEJI-IYIOLA KASOPEFOLUWA ANJOLAOLUWA 111048 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ALUKO MICHAEL BOLUWATIFE 108326 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BEKEH EDIDIONG SIMEON 111163 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BENNIBOR ONISOMEMISE ONISOYA 114165 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DAVID NWAIGBO CHUKWUMA 113747 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EGUZORAKU CHETANNA LOUIS 114089 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EVBUOMA IKPONWOSA -NONE 113107 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
FATOYINBO VICTORY OLUWATAYO 112367 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
FEJOKWU CHUKWUEMEKA FELIX 113934 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
GAIN BRIGHTNESS ORUAROOGHENE 106438 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IBE OJO VICTOR 112294 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Igbozulike Basil Chikwado 110582 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IKE CHINEDUM GERARD 112757 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ILOBA PAUL EBUKA 112743 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IZU ONISOKUMEN PREYE 110401 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
JULIUS DANIEL EBIPADO 112580 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
MAMMAN FAVOUR ZIDYEP 112563 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NADOO IYORSHE KELVIN 112864 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGBOMAH OYINEMOMOEMI KENNEDY 113926 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGBON OMAMERHI OGHENETEJIRI 111633 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OJOCHEGBE OMANIBE RONALD 113821 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Okwute Ikenga . 110612 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONAOLAPO DAPO EMMANUEL 114174 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OSUNDE EGHE JEWEL 112895 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OVBUDE OHIORENUA VICTOR 105357 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
SHARON OGINNI IFEOLUWA 113732 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Soberekon Hilary NIL 111088 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
TONY-AWUSAKU DAVID CHINEDU 104493 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Uche Janet Nil 112016 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ELLAH EBOH EMMANUEL 114051 BSc. (Ed) Hons Business Education
JOSHUA VICTOR YOYO 113559 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
OLADEJI FAITH OLUSHOLA 112069 B A (Hons) English Studies
OMENTA JUDE UCHECHUKWU 110655 B A (Hons) English Studies
OYATAYO ITUNUOLUWA EBUNOLUWA 113339 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
GEORGE INYENE EMMANUEL 111886 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
Ariwodo Chisom Favour 113239 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
FEYI-AKINBILE AYOKUNLE GABRIELLA 113674 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Hazeez Mubaraq Oyewole 113280 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ORIMOLADE OLUWADEMILADE ANUOREOLUWA 110027 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
TSOK SAMUEL DANG 112368 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Adebajo Adedayo Rebecca 111013 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEKEYE TITILOLA GLORY 113943 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADESANYA TOMISIN PRECIOUS 113903 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AGBOGU DAVID TOBECHUKWU 109238 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKINDELE AISHA TEMITOPE 111842 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKWERIGBE ELOHO BOYOWA 112739 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ANUOLUWAPO ILESANMI DEBORAH 112586 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Apelegan Grace Adedolapo 111542 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AWOFESO TITILOLA OPEMIPO 113684 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Babatuyi Deborah fisayomioluwa 109997 BSc (Hons) Public Health
CLIFFORD INORU TARI 113925 BSc (Hons) Public Health
DEHINDE ASAJU MAUREEN 113246 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EGBOCHUKWU ESTHER CHINALU 112577 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EJAH PRAISE CHUKWUSANIM 112572 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EKUNDAYO RHODA SEYIWA 112579 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ELIJAH HANATU HARUNA 113782 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ESAN KANYINSOLA OLAMIDE 113041 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ESSANG FAVOUR NSEOBONG 104370 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EZEUGO ADAEZE PRECIOUSSBLESSING 111441 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FATOBA AYOMIDE SARAH 111124 BSc (Hons) Public Health
GODSON ESTHER TORUKURU 106361 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IBITOYE FEYISAYO ELIZABETH 113698 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IDIA BOLU BELLA 112444 BSc (Hons) Public Health
KABIRU MATANKARI ZAINAB 111755 BSc (Hons) Public Health
KALU CHRISTIE NMESOMA 112404 BSc (Hons) Public Health
KAYODE-OYEDELE VICTORIA OLUWARITEMISE 113881 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NDAKO DIVINE JANE 113992 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Nlia Oluchi Egwu 110661 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OBI MARSHALL AZUKA 114278 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OBODOUKWU CHISOMAGA VIVIAN 112762 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ODEY LEGA FORTURE 113561 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Okafor Francess Chidera 110809 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Okegbue Violet Nzeribe 110747 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Okorie Esther Chidera 110963 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLORUNNIYI AYOMIDE OGOOLUWA 104975 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OMALE MAUREEN SIMON 112423 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONUBUOGU-CHIMA GLORY CHINYERENWA 107395 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Sofola Folakunmi Abidemi 109352 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AREGHAN FAVOUR ABISOYE 114160 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
CHIMA OLUOMACHI PRINCESS 113800 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
EMMANUEL NWACHU OBINNA 112239 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
GABRIEL EWOTERAI ERERE 113758 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ADELEKE SHERIFF ADEDOLAPOMOLA 113901 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
NOME OKORIE CHINEDU 113815 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
ACCRA-JAJA MARGARET SOKARI 114177 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
BABATOPE OLUWAGBOTEMI AYOMIDE 111639 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ELIJAH JOSIAH HARUNA 110245 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
FABIYI DORCAS ITUNUOLUWA 113456 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IFUNANYA OMENTA BENEDICT 110799 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OYEDIRAN EWAOLUWA ESTHER 114084 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UKONGIKWEN OGAR ROSEMARY 106138 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADEBAYO LATEEF LAWRENCE 113306 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEBISI IBUKUNOLUWA DORCAS 109663 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEDAYO OLUWADAMILOLA BLESSING 114158 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEDEJI MURITALA RIDWAN 113690 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADETOMIWA ADEMIPOSI DOMINION 113911 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AJAYI OLUWASEYI DIVINE-FAVOUR 111060 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ANYUNKU-KALU MALVIN UCHENNA 112345 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BEN MUSA ELKANNA-RINFWAN 113921 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CHUKWU TITO KAODILINYE 112310 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ETTE UDUAKABASI EDEDET 113649 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FASUYI GBEMISOLA com" 107135 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FOLARIN ADURAGBEMI OLUWASEGUN 109653 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Gafar Yunus Omogoriola 111488 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Iretolu IbukunOluwa Oluwa 112359 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ISHOLA PRISCILLA OLUWADAMILOLA 111169 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ISIOMA OKONMAH RACHAEL 110065 BSc (Hons) Accounting
KOSISOCHUKWU ONYERI VICTOR 113913 BSc (Hons) Accounting
LAWAL BASIT OPEYEMI 113585 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OFOEGBU BERNICE CHIDERA 113300 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKANLAWON BOLAJI OBASANJO 113137 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Okpala Chiamaka Laura 112916 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLABIYI MARIAM AJIBOLA 114162 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Olukoya Temiloluwa Vanessa 113257 BSc (Hons) Accounting
SIMISOLA FALOMO SHARON 109551 BSc (Hons) Accounting
TIAMIYU FATHIA PRECIOUS 114182 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UFEDO AMEH DEBORAH 111313 BSc (Hons) Accounting
WABOSO CHRISTIANE AMARACHI 111071 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKINTOMIDE GBOLAHAN DESMOND 112641 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Ejiofor Raluchi Avwerusuo 110296 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
MIKE-MBEREDE CHIDERA HILARY 112256 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
MIKE-MBEREDE JOSEPH UGOCHUKWU 112253 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ONWUCHELU CHRISTIAN CHIBUEZE 113463 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ONYEBU CHARLES KENECHUKWU 110986 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Ekpeni kanwulia gloria 106603 BSc (Hons) Banking & Finance
ADEBISI VICTORY DEMILADE 114074 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AKINKUNMI OLUWAPELUMI ALEXANDER 112775 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AYOMIDE JINADU DAMILOLA 105413 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ELEGBELEYE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN 112975 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
GODFREY NGOZICHUKWU AMARACHI 112644 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Hilary-Ugeh Chidinma Dorothy 113288 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Julius Sarah EMATAVBOHI 111731 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI com" 108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KISABO JOSHUA GRACE 108518 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
MADUAGWU PRINCE ONYEDIKACHI 108716 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ODU RACHEL FAITH 111524 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKEY-AMADI CHINWENDU 105532 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
PLACID STELLA AMARACHI 108325 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ABIOLA MARIAM OLUBUKOLA 113409 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADESHINA ABDULMALIK ADEDOLAPO 113955 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADETIBA MOTUNRAYO AJOKE 111093 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEYINKA BAMGBOYE BOLUWATIFE 111787 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJETUNMOBI AYOTOMIWA OPEMIPO 108184 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKHIGBE ONOWOSEMENME BLESSING 114169 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINWUSI BOLUWATIFE LAWRENCE 112003 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Akpunonu Chiamaka Faith 110606 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AMAECHI PEACE AKACHI 113806 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Anunobi Princess Favour 110730 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
GODIYA-OTIRHOR YASHIM CHRISTAREI-JANICE 108891 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IBEANO FAVOUR CHIAMAKA 113953 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGBITI FAVOUR ANOKHENA 113440 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JOLAIYA OREOLUWA FAVOUR 113136 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JULIUS JUDE KENNETH 113783 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
KEHINDE OLUWAFERANMI DAVID 114187 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MORDI ANITA KIKACHUKWU 111614 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NATHANIEL GRACE UBONG 109127 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NDUBUISI PRINCESS CHIDERA 108536 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OBOITE JOSEPH UCHECHUKWU 111329 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ODEJAYI IFEOLUWA OSAMUYIWEN 113621 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OJO-ONIYUN KAOSARAT NIYINLOLA 114185 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKOH EMMANUELLA NGOZI 111170 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKUNOLA TIMOTHY AYOMIKUN 113929 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLUWAFUNKE OLABANJI JOY 112511 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ORAKEZE IFEOMA FAVOUR 111253 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UDE CHIMDIEBUBE CHIDUBEM 113915 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UDOFIA ALMA LIVINUS 105859 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UWANYEREM ERNEST CHUKWUDI 113763 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ASABE ANTHONY VICTORIA 107735 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OSAGYEFO UMOREN IGWAT-BENJAMIN 112519 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Uruakpa Marachi VICTORY 111528 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Adesuji Prosper Teniola 112944 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AJAYI OLUWAFEMI ORIZU 112079 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akpunonu Chidinma Favour 110603 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ANJOLAOLUWA OSHOSANYA MARYANNE 110103 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AUDI IMAN SALIHU 110030 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AUGUSTINE GODISALL OKPOKIRI 113192 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AUSTIN PRAISE HACHIKARU 112340 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BUIFE MODESTUS MICHELLE 113544 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BUWA TUAWERI TORITSEJU FAITH 106187 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
CHIAMAKA ANIKE JESSICA 113762 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Enweugwu Anthony Chiemelie 111546 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
FELIX SAMUEL CHINEMEREM 108998 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
GBAJA OLUWANIFEMI WHITNEY 114073 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IDEH TOBECHUKWU DARREN 112950 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IFEOLUWA KAYODE AYODEJI 111650 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IGBINIYESU TOLUWALOJU JOSEPH 112089 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Inok Donald Otu 109987 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Kilanko Taiwo Faith 113295 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KUYET GORA SUSAN 113826 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KYANGCHAT SOSTHENES HELGA 113919 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LADIPO AISHAT FEHINTOLA 108201 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LAYI-ODERINDE AYOMIDE OLUWASEYI 111178 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MAHA UZO AWULI 113552 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODAWULU MMESOMA LAWRETTA 112086 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ogunmoyero Mobolaji Ayomiposi 112887 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLAJIDE DEBORAH MOYINOLUWA 114151 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONWURAH EBUBE PRECIOUS 111194 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Onyekonwu Amarachukwu Adangozi 111371 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSUAGWU OZIOMA ADAOBI 113114 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OZOMARO AJIROGHENE PRAISE 110528 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
PAM PEACE TYANGDAGWI 112884 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SALAKO AYOBAMI ELIZABETH 11094 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Sam Iniubong Emmanuel 106919 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SAVIOUR ANEKE EKENEDILICHUKWU 113755 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SULEIMAN KHALID CHIBUIKEM 113746 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
TOWOJU CHRISTIANA OREOLUWA 113059 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Umaru Esther Emuseh 112912 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EKO JESSICA 111185 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
MAURA AFAM-ANI ADAOBI 113116 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ONYEDIKACHI AMANIRO STANLEY 113898 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ADEJUMO OLUWASEYIFUNMI FIKUNAYOMI 111735 BSW (Hons) Social Work
EYITEMI NYORERE EFEMENA 107632 BSW (Hons) Social Work
ONWUCHELU SAMUEL CHIEMERIE 113689 BSW (Hons) Social Work
Balogun Olufunmbi Ololade 104600 ACCOUNTING (DE)
Awe Onaara Oluwadamilola  107271 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DE)
EGBERI GIFT SADONBEIN 105974 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DE)
Abolarin Toheeb Akanni  105310 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DE)
MBAJI Ifunanya CHIDERA 108219 MARKETING (DE)
Olatunji Etanami Benjamin 105825 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (DE)
BODUNDE DAVID OLUWASOLA 110415 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (DE)