Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch B

BATCH B ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Note: (DE) in front of a course means DIRECT ENTRY
Student Name Student No Course
Student Name Student No Course
ABE OLUWATOMILOLA VICTORIA 108046 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEDOTUN OBASOMI INIOLUWA 112957 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADERINKOMI ANJOLAOLUWA EUNICE 112105 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AJAYI IFEOLUWA AYOMIKUN 111429 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AKINTUNDE NAOMI OYINKANSOLA 113263 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALABI TIRENIOLUWA  106844 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANSA JOEL ETIM 109556 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Efevwiare Favour Oghenerukevwe 111571 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ELAGAUMA OMOKHAFE RUTH 112422 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FADAIRO-COKERS TENIOLA HILDA 108083 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FADARE IYANUOLUWA AYOMIDE 111958 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Fadare Oyindamola Esther 112378 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FADIPE FOLARERA IBIDUN 110945 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FESTUS EMMANUEL ADEDAYO 112198 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
HARRISON DAVIDA EBERECHI 111870 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LAAH ANGEL NATALIE 111434 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MARVIS ADETIGHA OLUWATOSIN 111772 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MOSES EMMANUEL GABRIEL 111121 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Odhohwo Chukwuyenum Ewomaoghene 110674 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGUNFILE MOFIYINFOLUWA PRECIOUS 106760 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGUNGBEMI OLOLADE ADURALERE 108623 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OJO ESTHER OLUWASEUN 112585 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKPA KELECHI MICHAEL 112391 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKUSANYA IFEOLUWA MARY 110679 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Oladeji Eniola Oluwabukola 110690 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Olaopin Oluwabukunmi Joshua 109931 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OREOLUWA ALAWODE OLUWADEMILADE 113134 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SODEINDE OLUWASEMILOORE ANUOLUWAPO 111645 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEDOTUN OLUWAFERANMI MICHAEL 108475 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADEJORO OLAMIDE OREOLUWA 107981 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADESOPE PRAISE EBUNOLUWA 109272 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AGHATISE OSAYAMEN STEPHANIE 112369 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AHAM-EJELAM CHUKWUKAMNEFE RUTH 111952 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AJAYI TOBILOBA MORENIKEJI 112642 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AMUSAN OMOGBOLAHAN EBENEZER 106491 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AWOYEMI ZAINAB ADENIKE 110824 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Fakado Esther Oluwatoyin 110215 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IDOWU BOLAJI ENIOLA 111179 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IVWURIE OGHENEMINE RUTH 109705 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
NWABICHIRI DEBORAH CHINENYE 112959 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ODEGA CHIBUIKEM NELSON 109115 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OGBUNUDE OLUCHI VANESSA 112655 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Oguh Nnadozie Mark-Lawrence 110002 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OKOGWU GIFT ELEJECHI 111858 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OKUNOWO PEACE TOLULOPE 112083 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OPEYEMI TORIOLA DEBORAH 112332 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Owolabi Kehinde Oluwatosin 112490 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Oyesola Toluwani Deborah 106352 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Taiwo Deborah Oyintuntomiwa 110803 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
UZOWULU LILIAN CHINEMEREM 111137 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADAUN KARINA FAVOUR 110390 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OLUFEMI FAITH TEMIDAYO 112958 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
PATRICK FALIYA KADIRI 109899 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Shogbesan Daniel Oluwademilade 111640 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADEBAYO OLUWANIFESIMI AYODELE 110670 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADEYEMI OLUWATAMILORE OYINDAMOLA 105400 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADEYEMO EMMANUEL BOLUWATIFE 108559 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AKPOPHRE GIFT OJVEWE 106396 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ASHIEDU COMFORT CHIYEM 110761 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AZUBUIKE VICTORY ONYEBUCHI 109192 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Emmanuel Gift Osertine 111945 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EZEPUE KAMSIAYOCHI STEPHANIE 111723 BSc (HONS) Physiology
IKEIN OVIENI LILY 112116 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Joseph Onyekachi Victory 112062 BSc (HONS) Physiology
JUMBO RICHMOND TAMUNONENGINYEOFORI 112672 BSc (HONS) Physiology
MICHEAL ODII ANDREA 107648 BSc (HONS) Physiology
NGOKA BRENDA CHINANU 112954 BSc (HONS) Physiology
NICOLE UDEKWU OBIANUJU 111940 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OAMEN VANESSA IZEHINOSEN 106082 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Obianika Olisaemeka Kingsley 111971 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ogadina Emmanuella Isioma 111206 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ogechukwu Nneoma A. Ezendiokwere 106455 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLUGBODI OLUBUSOLA DEBORAH 111527 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLUKOYA OPEYEMI SOLOMON 112942 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Omidiji Mololuwa Esther 109898 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Princewill Obomate Andrea 111087 BSc (HONS) Physiology
RAIMI-HASSAN MOYOSORE BUSOLA 110424 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Rhema Divine-Favour Grace 111117 BSc (HONS) Physiology
SUBAIR ADEOBA ADEOLU 112674 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ABRIFOR ERIC OLUWATAYO 111489 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adegbehingbe Oluwakorede Joseph 109802 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEGUN JESSICA ANUOLUWAPO 106644 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEKOYA ANOINTING DAMILARE 111229 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEOLA ABISADE DORCAS 111715 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AFOLABI TEMILOLA OMOLARA 113142 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGAIAMAH DAVID AJIROGHENE 111642 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKALA OMOTOLA HAMZAT 110521 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ANI DAVID UFANABASI 109050 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ANIWETALU VINCENT OBINNA 107253 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BASSEY JOHN ITIABA 107653 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Bolodeoku-Enewari Woyintokonila Victor 111878 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DIM IFEANYI EMMANUEL 110179 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ehi-Imuse Gerald Michael 111593 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ENIKE SHEDRACH OSIKHOGIE 110081 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ENWERE DILICHI DONALEAIN 111104 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EZE ONYINYECHI PEACE 112514 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Iwueze favour Chizaram 110052 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JOLAYEMI OLAOLUWA KAYODE 108914 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Kalejaye Nelson Adebayo 111476 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
KOMOLAFE TIMILEHIN JOHNSON 106332 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MEREM SOPURUCHI GODSPOWER 112745 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NDUBUISI MIRACLE CHIMUANYA 110573 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Nnaji Timothy UCHENNA 112485 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Nosike Franklin Chigozie 112076 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OBAKPE RAYMOND OSATOHAMWEN 109582 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUNWALE TITOLUWANI SAMUEL 106772 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLADIMEJI BUSAYO FAVOUR 112475 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLADIPO OLAMIDE DAVID 109402 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLAIDE OLUGBENGA JAMES 112217 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Olawore Ayodeji Jeremiah 111956 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OMINYI JAMES ABIODUN 112681 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OMONIYI EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI 112941 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYEGBULA UGWUMSINCAHI SHALEM 109203 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYEKWERE CLINTON ONYECHIGOZIRI 111703 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYIA OMASIRICHIM NMESOMA 109363 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Osahon Victor Eghemwanre 112297 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYALEKE PELUMI SAMUEL 112645 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
sotuminu temidayo victor 110407 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
uzoma peter promise 111763 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
YISHAWU OMOTAYO FEYISARA 112483 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEWOYIN SHARON ADENIKE 112018 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
CHUKWUEMEKA PRECIOUS IFENDU 107810 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
KUKU GODSFAVOUR BARITORGESIA 112118 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
LELEKUMO DANIEL DIMIEN 107346 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
OHUE JESSE OSEMUDIAMHEN 109131 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
PAUL CHINEDU CHRISTOPHER 111830 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
A IVAGBA OMOIKHEKPEN MOYINOLUWA. 108688 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ADEGOKE AYOMIDE ARNOLD 112245 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
APATA DANIEL OLUMIDE 113427 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AROGUNDADE TITOLUWANI AYOMIDE 111880 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Fajemike Praise Semilore 110905 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ICHOKU JASON ONYELADIKACHUKWU 112469 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
IRIKEFE SAMUEL TEMITAYO 112484 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
iwueze chibuike samuel 110199 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
MAKINDE DAMILOLA AYOMIDE 112001 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Okwo Munachi Leonard 110873 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ONI ADEDAPO OBATUNDE 109975 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
SALIU OLUWASEYI OLUWASEUN 111833 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
YEMI-SOFUMADE MORENIKE OYINDAMOLA 112330 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ILORI OLUWASEFUNMI IYIOLUWA 111626 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
RUNSEWE OLUWADARA OLUWADEMILADE 110837 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
ADDO FRANK - 112462 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Adegboye Emmanuel Adetola 112060 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AGU CALEB UDEH 112656 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKERELE DAVID DAMILOLA 111514 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ALABI EMMANUEL OLASUBOMI 112229 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ANGAYE EBIWENI PATRICK 108956 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Atuche Christopher Uchechukwu 112036 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Awojobi David Oladapo 109916 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BABALOLA PRAISE OLORUNFEMI 112366 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BODUNDE DAVID OLUWASOLA 110415 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BRIGGS TAMUNOKORITE VICTOR 106566 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
BROWN ABINYE DIVINE 112408 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
CHUKWUWETA NWABUDE MICHAEL 110840 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DURUIMO CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID 112772 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ELIJAH POPOOLA MORENIKEJI 110901 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EZEOBIORA DAVID IZUCHUKWU 110781 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
FOLORUNSO OLUWAFEMI OLUWAMOROTI 111130 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
GOSPEL FAMOUS AYIBAMIEDEI 112278 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
LAWAL OLUWATUMININU ABDULRAUF 112571 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
LAWSON IGWEKAMMA MICHAEL 112090 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Makanjuola Victor Temitayo 109290 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NASIRU IYIDEMILADE HALIM 110384 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NSA ZACHARY EYO 111937 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ODUEYINGBO MATHEW OLUWABUKOLAMI 111525 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ODUEYINGBO MATHEW OLUWABUKOLAMI 111525 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Oforibika Belema Joshua 111323 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLANREWAJU DAVID MARTINS 112488 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLUSANYA JOLAOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI 110977 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONUOHA AKACHI EMMANUEL 113325 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OSAI PRAISE CHIDIEBUBE 106180 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
UCHEMEFUNA CHIWETE MICHAEL 112582 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ELEBIJU DANIEL IGBEKELEOLUWA 110768 BSc. (Ed) Hons Business Education
AMARACHI OKORIE FAVOUR 112193 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
OSHINIBOSI AYOMIDE ESTHER 108402 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
PROMISE ODUKWE CHINWE 111470 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
ADEWUNMI BOLUWATIFE OLUWAFUNMILAYO 112809 B A (Hons) English Studies
EDUN OLAMIDE SAMUEL 108473 B A (Hons) English Studies
KALEJAYE JAMES IYANUOLUWA 112825 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
OLAYINKA-BALOGUN MICHAEL ABIODUN 110034 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
SAM-WOBO DEBORA NWANYEBKUN 111391 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
AJOBO TIMOTHY ADEGOKE 104489 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
JESUNIYI OLUSEYE AYOMIDE 111211 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
ADEBAYO OLUWAPELUMI DANIEL 111288 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
BIOBAKU MARIAM OLUWAFOLAKEMI 105633 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
HELLAILI LEILAH OLUWADARA 111106 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
IGHOFOSE ONORIODE MONIJESU 108965 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
MASADEY CHURCHILL CHUKWUEMEKA 111704 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Ofoyetan Praise Emuobosan 110928 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OGUNBEKUN JIRINSOLA AYOOLAMIPO 111555 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ORESANYA AYOMIDE WISDOM 107189 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OVIE-OTEBELE IFEOLUWA FAVOUR 111168 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
RITA NWAMATA CHIOMA 110850 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ADEKUNLE FERANMI OOREOLUWA 113131 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADELAJA RAUF AREGBESOLA 112756 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADENIJI HAMMED TIMILEHIN 112575 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEOLUMUYIWA TOLUWANI VICTORIA 107785 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEOSUN OLARONKE PRECIOUS 111949 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AJAYI PRECIOUS AYOMIDE 107898 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Anthony Paula Simi 109659 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ANYASI VICTORIA OLUCHUCKWU 111073 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ASIEGBU UGOCHINYERE CHIZURUMUOKE 108982 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Ayodele-Olaniyi Ayomide Deborah 111838 BSc (Hons) Public Health
CHRISTIAN MATHILDA NWACHUKWU 112129 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EBAREKER FAVOUR OSEMHANGIAGIEMEN 112401 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EGAH UNIQUE OBIANUJU 110561 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EKAH EDACHE DANIEL 109821 BSc (Hons) Public Health
HASSAN JOY OLUWAFUNMILAYO 110861 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IDOWU FUNMILAYO ABISOLA 112385 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IFENOWO OMOSHALEWA OMOTOYOSI 112015 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IGBOECHE CHIZO CHIMDI 109219 BSc (Hons) Public Health
LABARAN Victoria Nomtai 110338 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NDAHBROS SONIA CHIBOURSUR 111611 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NDUBISI EMMANUELLA CHIZARAM 113099 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NWOKE EBERECHI PRECIOUS 109322 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGOH OJELAH FAVOUR 113361 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNDIPE IFEOLUWA ABISOLA 113251 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNSEMI OLUWADAMILOLA FERANMI 111716 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKEREKE CHIZARAM PRINCEWILL 110396 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKWARA CHIEMEZIEM JANE 112433 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Olasunkanmi Oluwatobi Victoria 112661 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ORJI VICTORIA CHINWENDU 108640 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OSADIPE MELODY MOGBOJUBOLA 104372 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Owolabi Taiwo Oluwatoyin 112061 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OYEMALA OYINDAMOLA ESTHER 112770 BSc (Hons) Public Health
SESUURSHATER JIR GRACE 113425 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Tawose Olayinka Faith 111408 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKEGBU OLUCHUKWU NZUBECHUKWU 110534 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UMEIFEZUE CHIOMA DIVINE 107285 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ASIYANBOLA ELIZABETH IFEOLUWA 112382 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
Edet Victor ETIM 108791 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ELISHA ADEGUNLE ADEMOLA 113423 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OLOYEDE ADEOLA JUNIOR 109851 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ONIFADE OLUWAFERANMI ELIJAH 110423 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ADAMSON PRECIOUS OLUWATOSIN 111553 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IBILIKWE WASHINGTON ONYEDIKACHI 112734 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IJAOLA DAVID OLUWADARA 110540 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OHIZU OBIANULU ALERO 113108 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OJIEH DIVINE CHIONYE 111859 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OREAGBA TAIWO TEMITOPE 112653 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Abimbola Boluwatife AMINAT 105936 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEMOLA COLLINS AYOMIDE 110926 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Adeshina-Rasaq Munirah Afolashade 111252 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADISA OLUWASEUN JESUFERANMI 109054 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AIYEOLA OLAOLUWA ABAYOMI 108261 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Akinboyo Temiloluwa Elizabeth 105820 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKINSANYA OLUKUNLE AYOBAMI 111183 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALEGIEUNO JEMIMA ANOSI 109451 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALOZIE ALVAN CHUKWUMA 112435 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AMEH DEBORAH UFEDO 111313 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AMURE OLUWATOJUNILO OLUSEGUN 112192 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Aromaye Olabisi Aishat 107119 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ATAIYERO ADEDAYO OLUWATUMISE 108071 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ezekiel Favour NIL 111085 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Fadare Oreoluwa Samiat 110186 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FALANA MOJOLAOLUWA KOLAWOLE 111045 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FASUYI GBEMISOLA com" 107135 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Fatope Blessing Ayomide 108087 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IGBINIGIESU-ALEBESOGIE EGHOSA JESSE 110707 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IKEIN EBINA JESSE 112150 BSc (Hons) Accounting
KAMMA KELVIN KELECHI 110878 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Nwachukwu Deborah Uchechi 111026 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NWOKE EMMANUELA CHIOMA 110867 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OBOT DESMOND ETETE 110950 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Odorewu Favour-Austin Efe 110031 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKESINA ADESEWA MOYOSOREOLUWA 110938 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLOYEDE ADURAMOMI EMMANUEL 113249 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OMOLEGIE VICTORIA ESE 105885 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OPENIBO PROSPER OLUWATOBI 110331 BSc (Hons) Accounting
RAHEEM SEKINAT AGBEKE 112559 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Salami Faith Princess 111685 BSc (Hons) Accounting
SUNMOLA OLUWAFUNMIBI MARIAM 111430 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UNUATEMONFOH DAVID AKHUOSE 110973 BSc (Hons) Accounting
USMAN RACHEL TOYOSI 109917 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Uzochukwu Ugonna Pal 110089 BSc (Hons) Accounting
YUSUF MARYBELL OJIMA 111032 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKA ISREAL TEMITAYO 110160 BSc (Hons) Banking & Finance
ANIGBOGU OBIANUJU ANITA 110392 BSc (Hons) Banking & Finance
Adewakun Tolulope Opeyemi 111538 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Adeyemi Godwin Temidayo 111416 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ADISA OLUWANIFEMI FAREEDAH 112428 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AJIBODE SHERIFF TEMITOPE 107477 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AKINGBADE OLUWATENIOLA SIMISOLA 112459 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ALOHAN HENRIETTA ADESUWA 108679 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Amasi-Gomba Susan Amejima-Obari 111363 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ANTHONIO SAMARA OLAITAN 112211 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Awe Oluwademilade Temitope 111485 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AWE ONAARA OLUWADAMILOLA 107271 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
BAMIDELE BOLUWATITO TEMITOPE 110075 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
EZEH KAMSI NAOMI 111709 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Gbenga Borngreat Oseghale 110566 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
IGWILO KOSISOCHUKWU PIUS 113255 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
IJEOMA JOY ADAEZE 109637 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
JOSHUA STELLA MUSA 109361 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
LIASU KABIRU AYOMIDE 105779 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Nwanya Emmanuel Ifechukwu 111849 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OKEREWA SAMUEL KAYODE 112296 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OLAOYE OLAMIDE GRACE 107461 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OLAREWAJU VICTOR AYOMIDE 110648 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OLUGBENGA OLUWATOSIN FAVOUR 111107 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OZOEKWE VIVIENNE CHIDERA 111263 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
SAMUEL DALYOP PEACE 109852 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
SHOGBAMIMU TEMITAYO KASOPE 113121 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
YUSSUFF ADEBISI RALIAT 110293 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Zachariah Augustine . 108987 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
DAVIES FEMI SAMSON 110120 BSc (Hons) Marketing
AGBOOLA TOYOSI HAWAU 112669 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ALLEN-TAYLOR OLUMIDE MICHEAL 109652 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ARE MAYOWA LILIAN 112386 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ATAKAN OLUWADAMILOLA TINUOLA 113110 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AYOOLUWA SIMILOLUWA PRAISE 111839 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BHADMUS ISAAC ABAYOMI 110650 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
COLE DAVID OLAMIDE 112489 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IDOWU MUSTAPHA OLAMIDE 113109 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IDOWU OLUWATOYIN OLUWATOSIN 107730 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IGANYA ELE-OJO JUDITH 113126 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI  108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NNAMDI IZUEKE VICTOR 112504 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NNONAH MCDANIEL DANJUMA 104515 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NWANNUNU VICTORY NMESOMACHI 110017 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Ogunko Kayode AYODEJI 109083 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OGUNLEYE TEMITOPE CHISOM 110721 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OMBUTOR JOSEPH BEKEE 107647 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OTUYALO AANUOLUWAPO MOSOPE 108829 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
TAYLOR SARAH OLUWADAMILOLA 111350 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ADEBAYO KEHINDE FAITH 109658 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEDOJA PUPOLOLAOLUWA DANIELLA 110736 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Adekoya Oyinkansola Adenike 108957 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEPOJU BOLUWATIFE MARY 112017 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADERIBIGBE IFEOLUWA OLOLADE 110220 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AGADA MITCHEL CHIDIEBERE 106092 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AHMED KAOSARAT OMOWUNMI 113146 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINRINDE ABIMBOLA GLORIA 108548 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINROGUNDE OMOMIJOLAOLUWA PAUL 113397 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Akinsete Oluwatobiloba Okikioluwa 111936 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINYELE JESULAYOMI OYINDAMOLA 111039 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Alabi Oluwafeyisayo Ayomide 109738 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ALLI OLUWAGBENGA EMMANUEL 110961 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Amodu Adam Olalekan 112051 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ARIBISALA OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWATOBILOBA 111823 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AWE MOFEOLUWA MARIETTA 110936 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BAKARE OLUWATENIOLA FARIDAH 111881 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BARTHOLOMEW VICTOR CHISOM 112080 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Bashir Salma Hajiya 110953 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BINGA NYEMPIMIYA SHINTEMA 110718 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BUSARI ENIOLA EWAWUMI 112843 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
CHUKWUDUM FAVOUR UCHENNA 110242 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DAUDA QUADRI ADEMOLA 112759 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
David Ubi Alexander Nil 112046 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Hamza Halima none 111776 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Idoniboye-Obu Favour Jerry 111101 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGBOKWE CHINEMELUM CHIDIEBERE 110420 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGE SAMUEL OLUWATOMIKUN 110481 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IHEANACHO EJIKE ALEXANDER 112659 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
John Temitayo Oluwatemisola 111768 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Kalu Rose Ebueme 110819 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
KAREEM SANNI OLAOLUWA 112122 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Kupoluyi Faith Motunrayo 110563 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
KUTI AYOMIDE OLUWAFUNBI 111970 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Lemchi Chidimma Katherine 111957 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MACPEPPLE IBIERE DORCAS 109850 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MADU IMMANUEL EKPEREDIKE 110557 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MATHIAS DAVID ATIRIBOM 110753 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MOGAJI AISHAT MOPELOLA 110417 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MURPHY OWODEYI FAROUQ OLUSEGUN 111403 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OBAROH OKEOGHENE HARIET 113379 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKALI MERCY AMARACHI 106908 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okonkwo Jane Chidera 110662 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Oladokun Olabiyi Iyiola 110529 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLASOGBA OLUWASEGUNFUNMI ADEDIWURA 111228 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLATONA OLUWATUNMISE FAVOUR 112320 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLOWOJEBUTU PRECIOUS GBEMISOLA 111827 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OMOTOSHO ADEFUNKE CLEMENTINA 108262 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ONWUMBIKO ANGEL SOMTOCHUKWU 110104 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSIMEN ZOLANI UWADIALE 112138 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Paul Talida Bako 107749 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Samuel Kehinde Rachael 106347 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Samuel Taiye Ruth 106336 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SOLIU RAMOT OMOTOYOSI 112890 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
TAWOJU AYOMIDE TIMILEHIN 110688 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UCHENDU MIRACLE ONYINYECHI 110776 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UJUNWA NNAMDI SANDRA 111380 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UKOENINI CHRISTABEL NNANA 108604 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UNUNG MARGARET EMMANUEL 108596 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Adegboyega Adetomiwa Solomon 111629 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AROJO KELVIN OLAMIPOSI 111694 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Ibeh Kelechi Samuel 112042 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JAKPOR ERERE DIVINE 110817 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Okaro Ikechukwu Peter 111272 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Olanrewaju Olasubomi Mary 111790 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OLAYIWOLA PAUL OMOYELE 110958 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Onayemi Dolabomi Ebenezer 110465 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OSOKO OLANREWAJU FAITH 109444 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Shopade Adeshikemi Oluwatosin 107885 BSc (Hons) Political Science
UKAJI DAVID CHIDERA 111982 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ADEGBITE ADEOLA OLUWADEMILADE 108766 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AJAYI DORCAS TIWALOLUWA 111220 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akinboboye Temitayo Ayodeji 110807 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKINNAWO OGHENEYERHOVW PRAISE 107759 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKOMOLAFE IREMIDE DORCAS 111512 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKPABIO IFIOKOBONG EFFIONG 108395 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AMAIKWU FAVOUR AKUDOCHUKWU 113402 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AMAKIRI OTONTE FUBARA 111934 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AMAKIRI VICTORIA AZIBAPU 110671 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AROWOGUN VICTORY TOLULOPE 111289 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ATUKPOR ARMSTRONG DIVINE-FAVOUR 113383 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AYANNUBI DANIEL OLUWADUNSI 113260 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DANIYAN JUSTIN OWEN 107907 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DOKPESI PRISCILLIA EWEA 110530 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ENAMHEBE AFEMIKHE BENEDICTA 112947 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
GBADAMOSI VICTOR ADETEMILOLUWA 112678 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ismaeel Anjolaoluwa Oluwatobiloba 111432 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Iwueze Miracle Chimdinma 110053 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JACOBS-AMGBARE PRINCESS-ANN ALAERE 112304 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Kolawole Eniola Precious 106968 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LAWAL NAJA ATU . 111337 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LELEKUMO TAMARA DANIELLE 107350 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MBAJIAKU IJEOMA HENRIETHA 112134 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MMUOJEKWU CHIJINDU NICHOLAS 112047 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MOSES GODSWILL GABRIEL 111122 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Muonagolu Onyinyechukwu Gloria 111184 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NWAFOR CHIKAMSO MADONNA 112160 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NWASHINDI FORTUNE OLOLADE 110478 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NWODO CHINOYA JESSE 109124 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OBASA OLUWASEMILORE ELIZABETH 110367 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OBATUSIN ERIOLA OSELUMESE 112639 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OCHUKA BLESSING FREDERICKS 111047 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODUPITAN MELODY OLUWAFERANMI 111358 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODUSANYA AYOMIDE TEMITOPE 109959 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OHAEGBUNEM VALANTINE FUMNANYA 111287 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKPENYI CHURCHILL CHINEDU 113103 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKWUDILI NMESOMA  109648 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLADAPO AYODAPO SULIAT 111664 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLADIMEJI INIOLUWA ADEDAMOLA 112651 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Olasoji Abiola Ruby 110580 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLUGBENGA BISHOP OLUWATUNMISE 111208 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLUOMOTOYE OREOLUWA SARAH 110483 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLUTEKUNBI VICTORIA OLUWATOBILOBA 108841 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONONUBAKU CHIDERA FAVOUR 112420 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSHITA KIJAY OSHITA 107662 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SAMUEL CHRISTABEL ADAEZE 113113 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Satimehin Emmanuella Oluwaferanmi 111098 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SONOWO HENRY BABATUNDE 111897 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UBAJEKWE IJEOMA JENNIFER 110989 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UGWU UWAMBUANINA 109443 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UMOREN NSOEFEN LOUIS 109246 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WILLIAMS WINNIE CHETA 112501 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WOKOMA MANUEL SOGBEYE 112779 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OFOKANSI CHELSEA OGOCHUKWU 112458 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Oyenowo Oluwagbemisola Oreoluwa 110509 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
AKEJU DAMILOLA OLUWADAMILARE 110010 BSW (Hons) Social Work
ADEWALE DANIEL ADENIYI 104484 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science (DE)
Adeosun Ololade Omowunmi 104347 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science (DE)
Ajibade Mariam Opeyemi 104566 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science (DE)
ADEBAYO, Kayode Isaiah 104965 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
ADEGBITE, James Olusegun 104780 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
ADEOGUN, Esther Adenike 104880 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
AJAYI, Ayodele 105095 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
AJENIFUJA, Tawakalitu Opeyemi BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
AJIBOLA, Oluwadamilare Ridwan 104760 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
AKINREMI, Oluwasegun Timothy 104378 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
AYODELE, Joseph Oluwatunmise 107365 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
BABATUNDE, Emmanuel Oluwadare 109724 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
BAKARE, Busayo Luqman 104789 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
BAKARE, Omotomiwa Iyabode 105900 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
DARAMOLA, Adeyemi Michael 104938 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
DAVID, Samuel Abiodun 104541 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
ISHOLA, Damilola 104687 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
MOSAKU, Olaide Esther 104545 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OGUNMEFUN, Oluwatobiloba Solomon 104725 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OJO, Odunayo Abiodun 104375 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OKEREKE, Daniel Chimemeziem 109782 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OLAIFA, Kudus Oladimeji 104557 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OLUWAMESO, Favor Oluwawumi 104523 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OLUWASEYI, Fayokemi Deborah 110565 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
ORIZU, Uchenna Elias 104321 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OSAGIE, Gloria Justina 104561 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OSHINFOWOKAN, Ayomipo Temitope 104926 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
OSIFALA, Damilola Abimbola 104915 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
PETERS, Veronica Oluwapelumi 104869 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
SANNI, Idris Adedamola 108866 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
SONEYE, Abimbola Abidemi 109346 BSc (Hons) Accounting (DE)
ADEGBIE, FOLAFEMI ALEXANDER 104719 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
OJUBANIRE, UMAR ADELEKE 112467 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
AKINBODE OLUWADAMILARE AYOMIDE 104391 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
DAVID IRIARE AJABA 106010 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
OGHENEKARO ISRAEL BRUME 105388 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
DUZE PRAISE JAMIL 110227 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
ONALO MICHAEL AKOR 112649 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (DE)
OLEGHE OKHA, RAYMOND 105206 BSc (Hons) Information Technology (DE)