Information about Admissions into Babcock University.

Admissions List: Batch A

BATCH A ADMISSION LIST

Simply Search through the admission list using your Admission ID or Name

Student Name Student No Course
ABASIRI FAVOUR OLUWATOSIN 110395 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ABAYOMI OLATOMIWA MARY 108180 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADEOTI OLUWANIFEMI DEBORAH 108582 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ADESIDA OLUWATOYIN FAVOUR 108765 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ajinde Abidemi Tombra 109646 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AKINDIPE ESTHER IYINOLUWA 107467 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ALEX-NAENWI BARIDOO VICTOR 110366 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Allison Mabel Nil 105287 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AlomoOluwa Mayowa Hephzibah 109681 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AMADI EMMANUEL CHIDERA 104950 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
AMUBIEYA ELIZABETH ABIDEMI 109321 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANDE NYANGRIMAM MUSA 105716 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANOZIE UCHECHUKWU JASON 104343 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ANYANYO-OKOTIE EMMANUELLA ONYINYECHUKWU 106521 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Anyaokei Naomi Ifeoma 104942 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ASORE OKEOGHENE MARIA 110276 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Babalola Bolanle Abigael 106594 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
BANDIPO OLANIYI DANIEL 109949 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
BANWO RHODA SEED 111207 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Bassey Precious Abasiamanam 107927 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
CHIMA IFEOMA TREASURE 108140 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
CHINWUBA TOCHUKWU BLESSING 110147 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
COKER OGHENERUKEVWE JASMINE 109094 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
DIKE-ISRAEL VANESSA CHINIYELUM 108157 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Duruaku Bilford Uchenna 107036 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EBIOWE GRACIOUS KURO-ERE 107732 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
EGBONTOLORUN EMMANUEL OLUWASEYI 106263 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Egejuru Godswill Nnaemeka 104578 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Emeka-Okoli Deborah Chibuebubem 107084 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ENEJI UKAN EGRINYA 105513 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Erewari Alexandra Nathaniel 106770 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ERO OSARIEMEN OBECHI 107579 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ezenwa Ifechukwu Edmund 105945 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FAGBEMI IYINOLUWA OYINNIJESU 106492 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FALEYE OLUWATUMININU IBIJOKE 106957 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FEMI-OLAGUNDOYE MOJOYINOLUWA OLAMIDE 107945 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
FRANK NMESOMA DEBORAH 104277 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IBEMERE JACHINMA YVONNE 107172 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ibeto Chinonso Samuel 108566 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IBILOYE DELIGHT AYODELE 106334 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IDOKO CHUKWUKADIBIA ANTHONY 109315 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IFEANYI OKONKWO EMMANUEL 111855 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IGENEWARI IIBIEMUGH OYE 107847 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IKEM OHAKWE VICTOR 108654 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
IMAFIDON ESOSA FAITH 106888 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Isijola Jesupelumi Emmanuel 108458 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
JOHN DEBRA UCHE 107356 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KALU CHIJIOKE UME 112067 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KOLAWOLE OLABISI ONOSETALE 106840 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KOLAWOLE OLUWADAMILOLA EMMANUEL 107538 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KOLEOWO ESTHER OLUWAGBEMISOKE 110361 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
kuku ANJOLAOLUWA OLABISI 104455 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
KWANEE LEERA PRAISE 109374 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
LAWSON MOROLA TINUOLA 106333 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Lolomari Ibitein Deborah 109084 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Lukoh Kennedy Ebiowei 104870 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MAFIKUYOMI FEYISAYO RUTH 104801 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Mbaji Chinemerem Chidumaga 109645 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MBATT IMOH UBONG 106765 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MONDAY-JERUMEH IBUEBUE OYIMEH 108313 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Moyin Stephanie Funke 106172 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
MUTIU ISMAIL OLOLADE 109564 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ndulue Chioma Rejoice 107255 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Nejo Oluwafayotomiwa Elizabeth 106322 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NNAJI UGOCHUKWU DANIEL 108744 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWABUNIKE VICTORIA AMARACHUKWU 106831 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWAFOR SOMTOCHUKWU EMMANUEL 111050 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Nwani Chidera Mercy 104270 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Nwankwo Chinonso Sophia 108352 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
NWOSU ISIOMA SYBIL 108186 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OBENTEY SEITONGHAN NIL 104626 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OBOH JAMES OHEJI 106430 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODEBUNMI OPEYEMI ABIOLA 110301 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Odigie Eghonghon Rita 106251 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Odimuko Ihuoma FAVOUR 104841 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODUBIYI ADEBUKOLA OLUWATOMISIN 106529 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ODUNTAN FELICIA IRETIOLA 106299 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OFOMATA MICHEAL CHIGBO 106462 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ogbunuju Chiamaka Jayde 108174 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGUNMOYE ADESHOLA SARAH 110952 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGUNTOYINBO ESTHER OLUWANIFEMI 108666 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OGUNTUGA OLUMIDE CALEB 107686 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Ohemu Ene Deborah 104583 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OJO IFEOLUWA ESTHER 108747 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKEREKE PRINCESS DEBORAH 107274 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKONEDEM INEMESIT INEM 111018 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Okonkwo Victoria-Esther Chidiogo 104474 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKORIE NNANNA AWA 111845 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OKUGBE BENITA ODIANOSEN 106560 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Okusami Tobi Akinola 105788 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Olanloye Boluwatife Dorcas 104302 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OLAYIWOLA PEACE OLUWADAMILOLA 108135 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OLAYIWOLE ONOLA ELIJAH 108870 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Olurinde Ifeoluwa Temitope 104299 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OLUWOLE OLUWASEUN . 106802 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OLUYOLE BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL 106823 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OMENI-NZEWUIHE SOMTOCHUKWU CHIKANMA 106543 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OMIDINA PRECIOUS AYOMIDE 107345 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OMOROGIEVA MADARA OSATOHANWEN 106458 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONAKOYA OLUWATUMININU ADUNLOLA 106021 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Onianwa Chukwunonso George 107871 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONUOHA COVENANT MMESOMA 105560 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ONYEJIEKE SONIA CHISOM 107723 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
ORIMOLOYE TEMILEHIN ADEYEMI 106943 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OSAKWE RAYMOND TOBECHUKWU 111933 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OSHIOMAH ODUFA JOYCE 109113 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OSISAMI GLORY OLUWATIMILEHIN 107218 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Otis-Ehiemuan Osemudiamen Anthony 110615 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Oyewumi Oyinkansola Moyinoluwa 109638 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
OYINLOYE KEHINDE RACHAEL 104392 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
RALPH-NAALE LETURA EGEREBU 108967 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Salami Anuoluwapo Phebe 109100 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SALAWU MUBARAK OLAFIKU 107048 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
SHITU ADENIKE JOY 105870 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
TAIWO OLUWAPELUMI PRECIOUS 106321 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
TUGBIYELE OLUWATOMISIN OMOBOLANLE 105943 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UDENSI IBE SHALOM 104791 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Udofia Etimbuk Victory 108158 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Umezurike Amarachi Esther 106275 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
UZUGBO EMMANUELLA CHUKWUNONSO 110236 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
VICTOR-IGWE BLESSED CHIMEMERIE 109479 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
WAGBARANTA CHIKA FAVOUR 104940 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
WAKIRWA DANIEL SALIHU 108119 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Williams Islamiyat Omobolade 104946 BSC (HONS) ANATOMY
Adebiyi Mofoluwasayomi Omorinsola 108095 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADEOYE-AJALA TESTIMONY JOMILOJU 109543 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Adewumi Daniel Adegboyega 104883 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ADEYI OREOLUWA OLUWATAYOSE 107509 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA WINIFRED 111023 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AKINBOGUN MODESIRE MOROPEDA 107179 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AKPAN SUZAN EDIDIONG 107597 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ALABI MORADEKE OLUWAPELUMI 108172 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
AREGBEDE JOSHUA OPEYEMI 111646 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
BANMORE GRACE MODUPEOLUWA 106338 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
CHUKWUDERA NGOZI EMMANUELLA 110016 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
DARAMOLA OLUWADAMILOLA OREOLUWA 106852 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ELEGUSHI ADERONMU OLOLADE 108742 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Eze-Mbanaso Adaeze Chidiebube 109574 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Francis Damilola Omokhoghele 107062 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Gampyal Shagaya David 109394 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IBAZEBO FAVOUR DAMILOLA 108865 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IFEANYICHUKWU IFEANYICHUCWU EMMANUEL 104478 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IFEDIGBO ADAOBI JULIET 106541 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IGWE KAMSOCHI NGOZICHIBUZOR 105881 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
IKPE EDIDIONG GODWIN 107900 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ILABIJA JOY IKOOJO 105251 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
INARO NADINE NGOZI 110820 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
James Ijapari Ijai 104628 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
KADIRI NAOMI OCHUWARHE 105266 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
KAYODE DAVID AYODEJI 106945 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
MBADIWE NICOLE IFESINACHI 106944 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
MOSES ISAAC  110425 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Musa Tekomi TESTIMONY 108664 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
NWANKWO QUENTIN OBINNA 106240 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
NZAN JESSE ENOUBA 108081 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Obodoekwe Divine Ginikachukwu 110059 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
ODUMAH GABRIELLE OJORUMI 106724 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OGHENEMIWHEROSO UKUSAJUYA LAURINA 108021 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OGUNKA FAVOUR NKECHINYERE 110039 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OHIS OGBEINDE DANIEL 109583 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OJI CHISOM AMAKA 107233 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OKAFOR DANIEL UCHECHUKWU 109640 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OKOH PRECIOUS ONYINYE 109396 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OKOYE CHUKWUEDOZIEN ONUORA 109371 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OLADEJI RHODA FISAYO 108884 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OLALERE FERANMI EUNICE 106407 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OMOJOKUN OLUGBEMISOLA OMOWUNMI 108599 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OSHOBU OLUWAYEMISI DEBORAH 108225 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OTUBELA PRINCESS OLUWAPAMILERIN 104667 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
OVBIJE WENDY OGHENERUKEVWE 108795 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
RAHEEM MORUFAT ADEOLA 107592 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
SHONDE GABRIEL TOLUWALASE 110201 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
TINKA PAUL JESUTON 107836 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Uzoka Favour Otitodilichukwu 106312 BSc (HONS) Biochemistry
Abanogu Peace John 106682 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADEDAMOLA SOLARU IFEOLUWA 111202 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADELEYE ADEBISI OLUTOSIN 108235 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADEPOJU ABIDEMI ANUOLUWAPO 107206 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADESANYA FEHINTOLA BLESSING 105313 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Agbetuyi Boluwatife Atilola 108356 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ASAGBA ESEOGHENE AYOMIDE 107668 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ASHAMAH PRECIOUS ANUOLUWAPO 106737 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
AZETA IKPEMOSA IKPEMOSA 108187 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
BUKOYE BIOLA ADESEWA 111186 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
DAVIDSON DESTINY DAMIETE 106995 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
EKUNDAYO OLAWUNMI JOYCE 109934 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ELENDU SARIMA OY 108330 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
FALORE OYINDAMOLA MUREWA 111011 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
IGWE UCHECHI TRUSTGOD 108909 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
IKENUA CHISOM GIFT 109800 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
JADESIMI ADETAYO ISRAEL 108339 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
JOHN-UGWU CHIZARAM TONIA 109634 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
JUMBO IRENE TAMUNOIPIRINYE 111828 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
MAJEKODUNMI ESTHER - 107828 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
NNAMDI-UMEH ANGEL KAMSI 105168 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
NWANAZIA PEARL ADA 108383 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OBASI SAM UGOCHINYERE OBASI  106320 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Obidinma Adaeze Favour 105594 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OGU CHIDERA HENRIETTA 109434 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OGUEJIOFOR CHIBUIFE ESTHER 108934 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OGUNLALU OLUWADAMILOLA IREBOWALE 105929 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OGUNLEYE TITILOPE OMOBOLANLE 108288 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Okoli Desire Adaoha 108155 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OKOYE Ogechukwu CYNTHIA 105019 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OLAYINKA EUNICE OLAITAN 106363 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH 106532 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Orizu Ifunanyachukwu Emmanuella 106668 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Oshisanwo Ayobami Samuel 105873 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
OYEBANDE MARY JESUTOFUNMI 107166 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Philip Nnennaya Sylvia 106424 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
SAMSON CATHLYN ESEOGHENE 108228 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
SEMIU ROFIAT AYOKA 105516 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Sokoya Olanrewaju Abayomi 109472 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
UHUEGBULEM OGECHI JEMIMA 111736 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Umeha Ucheoma Nil 107587 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
Yekinni Abdul-Basit Folawuyo 105289 BSc (Hons) Nutrition And Dietetics
ADARAMOLA TOLUWANIMI TAYO 108961 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Adelodun Emmanuel Adelere 108925 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADESOYE ADEDOLAPO ADEDOYIN 106113 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Adeyemi Mayowa Esther 108200 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AGU SOMTOCHUKWU PEACE 106593 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AJAYEOBA FAITH ESTHER 110846 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AKALA STELLA AYOMIDE 107696 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AKEREDOLU IYIOLUWANIMI FISAYO 105018 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AKINLOLU DIEKOLAYOMI ANTHONIA 108353 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AKINSANYA OYINKANSOLA CHRISTINE 104606 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ALICHE IFEOMA JESSICA 106942 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ALONGE SEFINAT OMODOLAPO 106901 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AREGBESOLA Diekolayomi Sarah 109584 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AUGUSTINE EYITEMI TETE 110622 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AUSTIN-OGBE JOANN OFO-OLUWA 104326 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AWOLESI OMOBOLAJI IDOWU 105520 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AYODELE AYOMIDE FUAD 105208 BSc (HONS) Physiology
AZIKE EMMANUEL IFECHUKWUKU 108365 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BABATUNDE KANYINSOLA MERCY 104806 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BAMIGBOYE TEMITOPE AYOMIDE 112081 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BEN-CHUKWUMA DAVID NDUKA 106977 BSc (HONS) Physiology
BOLA-MATANMI AJIBOLA HASIAT 107238 BSc (HONS) Physiology
CHUKWUEMEKA FAVOUR SOMTOCHUKWU 106013 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Deemua Deborah Sirahmene 111034 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EBIRIM SOCHIMA SETH 106870 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EFFIONG UTOMA KENNETH 108724 BSc (HONS) Physiology
EKONG EDIDIONG UDEME 107803 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Eribake Deborah Oluwademilade 106572 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ERIVONA OGHENEGAVERERE ELEAZER 108243 BSc (HONS) Physiology
FESTUS EMMANUEL ADEDAYO 112198 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ibekwe Chioma Emmanuella 108530 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ikeakhe Ofure . 104506 BSc (HONS) Physiology
IWAOLA FAVOUR ODUNAYO 107223 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Kuboye Togaju Toluwalase 107495 BSc (HONS) Physiology
KUDAISI TOKUNBO SAFIAT 104505 BSc (HONS) Physiology
LAWAL ADERINSOLA MARIAM 106182 BSc (HONS) Physiology
MAKINDE OLUWAFUNMILAYO KANYINSOLA 109529 BSc (HONS) Physiology
NWABUISI UGOCHI JANE 107573 BSc (HONS) Physiology
NWOKO ALLEN CHIBUZOR 106890 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OBIDIMMA EBENEZER CHUKWUDIFU 108665 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ODUSANYA TITILAYOMI IRETIOGO 106469 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ogbomah Oyinemomoemi Kennedy 106505 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Ogbuaku Chisom Faith 106536 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OKEREKE CHIDERAH AMANDA 104298 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Okorie Adaeze Alexandria 104580 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OKORIE MARY NGOZICHUKWU 110365 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OKORO Stella Chinecherem EUSEBIUS 106260 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Okoye Rita Ujunwa 109441 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Oladipupo Funmilade Joel 106708 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLAFISOYE OLUWADAMILOLA IDOWU 106525 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLAIFA MISTURA OLUWABUSOLA 106883 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLATUNJI OLUWAFERANMI JOCHEBED 110626 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLUFEMI-PHILLIPS MORAYO ISABEL 110239 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OLUSHOTO OLWATIMILEHIN OLUWASEKEMI 108459 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OMOTOSO KAFILAT KEHINDE 111402 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Oniha Kenneth Eseose 108136 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ONU NNEOMA EVELYN 110997 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OSHOGBUNU Emuobonuvie PAULINA 105272 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OSSAI EMMANUEL CHIDUBEM 107195 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Owoh Jennifer Chiemerie 108551 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Oyegunle Jesutimilehin Mary 104649 BSc (HONS) Physiology
OYIANA NAOMI IFEOMA 108888 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Preboye Aduramigba Morenike 105078 BSc (HONS) Physiology
SATI NISSI YOHANNA 106002 BSc (HONS) Physiology
TOBILOBA OGUNBERU SUNDAY 111999 BSc (HONS) Physiology
Uche Glory Eresy Daniel 105544 BSc (HONS) Physiology
UTURU GIFT NGOZI 105367 BSc (HONS) Physiology
UWAH CHIMDINDU ESTHER 105184 BSc (HONS) Physiology
UZU PERPETUAL CHIZOBA 107975 BSc (HONS) Physiology
WAKAMA TAMUNONENGIOFORI OTHNIEL BIEBELE 106103 BSc (HONS) Physiology
WOBO COURAGE I 108166 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ZIMAKO KOSISOCHUKWU NMESOMA 110284 BSc (HONS) Physiology
ADELEKAN ENOCH DIEKOLOLAOLUWA 107541 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ADEOSUN TOLULOPE PAUL 107534 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
AIGBEDE OSATOHANMWEN JESSICA 104709 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
AKAGHA AKUNNA ANGELICA 108881 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ASAOLU IFEOLUWA OLUWADAMILOLA 110593 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
CHIOMA EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU 107724 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
DANIEL OREOFE TOLUWALASE 106468 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Dariya Hannatu Eva 109202 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
EFUNTADE OLUWAGBAYI OLUWAGBAYI 104951 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
EMORDI DIVINE . 107248 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ENEMANNA CHIDINMA OBINNA 107432 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Eze Ashley Chidimma 106212 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
IDOWU Moyinoluwa Joan 104741 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
MALLUM VICTORIA ZAZINA 110151 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
MORDI CHIZOBAM ROSEMARY 107553 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Nwankwo Divine Ugochukwu 107688 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Nwankwo Onyinyechi Godsgift 108449 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
NWOSU STEPHANIE EZINNE 109245 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ODE CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 105531 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OGUNLOLU AYOMIDE EMMANUEL 107976 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OKOLI GLORY CHISOM 107546 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OLUSANYA OLUKAYODE DAVID 105035 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OMEIFE OGOCHUKWU PEARL 106678 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ONUGHA BIANCA OLUOMACHI 105651 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ONUGHA JESSICA CHIAMAKA 105641 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ONYEJIEKE SOPHIA CHIZOBAM 107740 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OSAZE-OGEDEGBE ADAORA RADIANCE 104264 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Oseni Oluwabusayo Esther 108009 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OSUNDINA BUSOLAMI CHRISTIANA 106627 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OWOLABI HAMIDA ADEDOLAPO 110924 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
OYEM BLOSSOM NGOZI 107055 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
Quadri Hanah Eyitope 109799 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
UKOHA SMART KELECHI 107866 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
UMEZURIKE TOBECHUKWU DANIEL 108748 MBBS Medicine & Surgery
ABBEY ISRAEL EJIRE 105582 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ABOYEJI OLUMIDE SAMUEL 108935 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Achonwa Michael CHINAMEREM 109328 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEBAYO FARUK ADEYEMI 106481 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adediran Esther Abimbola 106473 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEGELU EMMANUEL OLAJESUSUBOMI 110517 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adekota Ireoluwatomiwa OLUWAKAYODE 108405 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEKOYA DAVID OLUWAGBEMIGA 109606 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADEKUNLE ADELOWO DAVID 103564 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADELEKE OGHENETOGA OLUWATOBILOBA 108915 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ademiniyi Adesoji Ezekiel 106189 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adeniran Akorede Emmanuel 107593 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adepoju Adedayo David 107411 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADERIBIGBE PRECIOUS IFEOLUWA 108734 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Adesanya Oluwamurewa Kemi 108112 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADESINA ADENIYI FADESERE 106470 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADESUNLORO ADEOLUWAKIISHI OPEMIPO 109301 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADIE OPEMIPO UNDIADEYE 107737 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ADOM OBINNA MCCANICE 108221 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Afolayan Oluwatamilore Eyisegun 108553 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGBOOLA OLAOLUWAKITAN PAUL 105332 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGILI CHIDINMA ANGEL 106042 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AGUNBIADE JOEL EHIDIAMEN 107402 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AINA GOLD AGBOOLA 107879 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AINA TEMILOLUWA SAMUEL 111418 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AJOKE HOLUMIDEY MERCY 111431 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKALA PRAISE OLUWADIMIMU 109478 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKINBOLA OLAYIMIKA OLUWATUNMISE 106027 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Akinola Daniel Eri-ife 104608 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AKINYIGA OLADIMEJI  106903 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ALAEGBU IFEANYI SAMUEL 106235 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ALEBIOSU FORTUNE OLUWASEMILORE 107424 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
anele jeff amarachi 108302 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
APEL IORVER PAUL 111742 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ARAMIDE ALAO OKIKIOLA 110991 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
AROWOSEGBE FOLARIN OLABIYI 106443 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Awani Eyitemi GEORGINA 106288 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BANKOLE OLUWATAMILORE JEDIDIAH 108416 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
BELLO EMMANUEL AYODEJI 109168 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Chimyenum Emeka Jeffery 107355 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DAVID OKEOWO OLUWADARASIMI 111950 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DJEKOU JOHNSEN DACOURI 109205 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DOUBRA FEMOWEI PRINCE 108537 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DOUTIMIWEI EBENEZER KARINATEI 105423 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
DUKE-INYANG DOMINIC OROKITA 106612 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EBOIGBE DANIEL OLUWASEUN 111222 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EFIDI VICTOR OKECHUKWU 109549 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EGBOSIMBA CHIBUIKE JONATHAN 109278 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ELIAS OMOTAYO ROWLAND 107335 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
EMERUWA OSINACHUKWU CHUKWUDUMEBI 107870 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ENOBONG ALBERT CHRISTOPHER 105393 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ENYINNA DAVID UZOMA 111840 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ESOIMEME JOLADE ESE 107627 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
FEYITIMI OLUWATISE NEHEMIAH 109750 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
FOLARIN MOYOSORE TIMILEHIN 110321 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
GARRICK OSAYUWAMEN BLOSSOM 108901 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ibraheem Assyah Faderera 105110 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IGE OLUBUSOLA OLAYEMI 109965 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IGWE CHIZITARA CHIDUORA 105877 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IKEH VICTOR CHIDIEBERE 109773 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ikemezie Chidubem Joseph 108300 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IKEZAM PRECIOUS MANUCHIMZI 110434 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
INEH IfFEANYI ROBERT 105964 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
INYANG TESTIMONY TORITSEJU 109657 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IROH NOBLE IKECHUKWU 108123 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
IZEVBIZUA SAMUEL EDOSA 108547 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JOHN ESTHER AYOMIDE 110915 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JONAH ADORABLE UCHE 107474 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JONES KELVIN EMIYAREI 110980 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
JOSHUA MICHAEL AKPANIKO 110789 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
KEHINDE TOLUWALASE AYOMIDE 109707 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
KENE-MBUBA ONYINYECHUKWU ESTHER 110570 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
KEZIAH OWOLABI OLUWASEUNFUNMI 109204 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
KOLEOSO IFEOLUWA OLUWATOMISIN 111100 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LAMID KHALID IFE 108093 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Lanre-Abass Akeem Akinfolarin 104892 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LAWAL OMOTOLANI FAWAZ 111452 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
LEO-DADA OREOLUWA FAVOUR 105032 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MAMKI SAMUEL RIMAMDATI 109154 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Masajuwa David Olaoluwa 107858 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
METU-ONYEKA VALERIE AMARACHI 107605 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MICHAEL DIVINE IFEANYI 109751 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
MPI MICHAEL UCHENNA 107897 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NDEKWU UCHECHUKWU ALVIN 108164 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ndubuisi divine daniel 107869 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ndunaka Chidubem Noble 108389 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NIYI-OLOKO OLUWATISE EDEN 107719 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
NWATARALI DAVID CHIDIEBERE 107841 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OBISIKE DIVINEFAVOUR NZUBECHUKWU 108297 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OBOT-VICTOR ETIENO NATHANIEL 110541 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OBRUTSE HENRY OBAKORE 106210 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ODESOLA DAYO JOHN 109216 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ODUNFA AYOMIDE ESTHER 108394 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ODUWOLE DOYINSOLA OMOSALEWA 108768 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGBOADA EMMANUEL FAITHMAN 106821 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGBODU EMUEJEVOKE OLUWATOFARATI 107852 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ogbonna Naomi Ndidiamaka 105355 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGULEWE FORTUNE CHUKWUNYERE 107399 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUN OYINTARIEMOEMI JOSEPH 107508 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUNBAYO ALFRED TENIOLA 108468 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ogunme Oluwatimilehin Ayomikun 107095 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ogunrinola Samuel Toluwalase 105059 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OGUNTOMINIYI TOLUWANIMI OLUWAPELUMI 108285 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ojoawo Damilola Ayobami 106371 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ojugbele Ayomide David 108370 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Okafor Joseph Chidubem 104508 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Okafor Victor Chiemerie 107241 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKEADINMA FAVOUR CHIDUBEM 107009 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKOGBUE UGOCHUKWU FAVOUR 105612 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Okoroafor George Iyke 110437 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKOYE ADAORA JESSICA 106971 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKOYE MIRACLE GIFT 110132 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKPALA KAMSI STEPHANIE 110489 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKPOR PRECIOUS IFEANYICHUKWU 107930 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OKWARA IFEOMA PRECIOUS 108381 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLADIPO OLAYINKA IFEOLUWA 107563 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Olaleye Oluwatimilehin David 106642 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLIYIDE OLUWAYIMISOLA JESUDUN 107292 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLUFEMI MOBOLAJI RONALD 108270 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OLUFEMI OLUWANIFEMI JEREMIAH 107025 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Olusoga Ifeoluwa Kolawole 106728 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Oluwakoyejo Daniel Adegoke 109735 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Omage Omole NATHANIEL 109030 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OMOROGIE FAVOUR TOLUWANIMI 105715 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OMOROGIE MARVELLOUS ONYEKACHUKWU 110475 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Onakoya Oluwatimilehin Mayokun 105586 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Oni Boluwatife Eniola 106254 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONILEOWO COMFORT AYOMIDE 107026 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ononose John-Micheal Osahon 106538 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONUORAH ZIKORA CHIKE 107449 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONWE FORTUNE NWACHUKWU 106937 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Onyeguke Omesham Desiree 106408 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ONYEKA PRINCEWILL ONYEKACHI 111464 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OPABIYI TANMOLEOGO OLUWANIFEMI 108244 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSAIN JAMES ENATO 1107018 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSIKHUEMHE WISDOM DON OSHIOZE. 105675 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OSO EMMANUEL OLUWATAYO 108789 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Ossai Adanna Ijeoma 104476 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Otali Samuel Chukwuka 106111 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Otinwa Ayomide Olubukola 109099 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Owobi Favour Enogbu 109049 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYEBOLA OLADIPUPO ADEOLUWA 105635 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYELEYE DANIEL FIKUNAYOMI 105182 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
OYINDAMOLA IBEUN SIMISOLA 109759 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
PHILS-ANYANWU DANIEL EBUBECHUKWU 110159 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
PWAJOK ISAAC CHOMO 108130 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
saheed-baba Ruqayya Abiola 105197 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SAMIAH ADEBIYI TEMITAYO 112190 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SAMUEL RONALD OMOJO 107087 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SANNI COLLINS OJOCHONU 110685 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SEBIOMO OLUWATOMISIN HENRICK 107385 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
SHAGBO CHARLES GYENOM 108212 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
TAMUNOWABI JOSHUANA SHARON 110275 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
TIMI DAVID AYOMIDE FREDRICK 109814 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UDEME CHIDUBEM CHIDI 108341 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Udo David David 109635 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Udume Chigozie Ayomide 106081 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UGBERAESE NAPOLEON MARK 110298 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UGORJI WISDOM MARK 106303 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
Uko Joshua Iniabasi 107344 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UNOKO DAVID OSEMUDIAME 109399 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
UZU TILIJE  111188 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
WILLIAMS ENOCH OLAMILEKAN 109134 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
YOEMI BLESSING 110304 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
YORIOLA PRECIOUS DAMILOLA 105672 BSc (Hons) Computer Science
ABDUL IDRIS ABIMBOLA 106401 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
ADENIRAN ADEWALE DAVID 108757 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
AGBEYEKE AUGUSTINE NNAMDI 108323 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Akindunni Oluwatimilehin Olufunto 108858 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
ANYAHARA OLUEBUBE UCHECHI 109540 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
AWOYINKA VICTOR BOLUWATIFE 108889 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Bedwell Deborah Akuruli 109632 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
CHINONYE OKORIE ORUH BLESSING 110285 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
CHUKWUKA SOMTOCHUKWU MIRACLE 111327 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Effanga Marilyn Amika 105339 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
EZEANUNA CHRISTIAN CHUKWUMAOBIM 110900 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Fadairo Oluwapelumi EL-FAITHFUL 107783 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Kolawole Opeyemi Mary 105743 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Lawal Temitope Oluwasegun 105225 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
LESHI MOSOPE DARLINGTON 105488 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
NWACHUKWU VICTOR CHUKWUKA 107090 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Nwankwo Ogechi Ellen 106423 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
OGUNMADE OLOLADE MATTHEW 105968 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
OLAOGBEBIKAN OLUWATOLA ADURALERE 111712 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
OLUKOYEDE MOYOSORE DEBORAH 107834 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Oso Ayodeji Oluwafikayomi 109708 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
Owode Oluwatobiloba Ayomiposi 108307 BSc (Hons) Computer Science (Information Systems)
ADEGBIE FOLAFEMI ALEXANDER 104719 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ADELAKUN ADEGOKE OLUWAGBOPE 107368 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ADELEKE DAVID BOLUWATIFE 111074 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ADEOSUN OLAYINKA PAUL 111948 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AJAWUIHE NOEL CHIEMEZUE 106262 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AKINBODE OLUWADAMILARE AYOMIDE 104427 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AKINJIYAN DIVINE DEMILADE 107833 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ARIJOBA TEMIDAYO NICHOLAS 107376 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Atiku Brian Okiemite 107140 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
AWOBAJO TEMILOLUWA JOSIAH 109163 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
BABALOLA MICHAEL OLAYEMI 107390 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
CHIMA CHINONSO DAVID 106284 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Dada Simisoluwa Ikeoluwakisi 104281 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
EKPE ENOABASI NSEOBOT 104282 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
EZULU JOANNE ELEOLISEHKUNI 105233 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
GANIYU SAHEED OLAMILEKAN 107684 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
GBEWORO OYINMIEBI OYINTARE 109243 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
IKATA KENOYE EMUGHENI 106735 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Jumbo Michael Chisom 106350 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
MOK JECONIAH IKECHUKWU 110697 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Ochi Munachimso Manasseh 109626 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Ochiorah Israel Che-che 107646 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OGBONNAH CHIBUZO MICHAEL 109661 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OGUNTADE IRUOGHENE OLUWASOLA 108762 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
Oji Chukwuma Joseph 105451 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OJO DAVID OLUWASEUN 107113 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OLADELE VICTOR OLUWAFERANMI 104692 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OLIZA ANTHONY ONOCHE 108533 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OLORUNFEMI ANOINTED DAVID 110328 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OPARA RICHARD OKECHUKWU 106857 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OYEFESO DANIEL BOLUWATIFE 107848 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
OYEWOLU OLUWADEMILADE OPEMIPO 106346 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
SANUSI DAMILARE MOHAMMED 108006 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
SHAGBO NAPHTALI GYUK 108215 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
uwakonye chinedu obioha 110004 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
ZUMSTEG STEFAN OLUWAKAYODE 105895 BSc. (HONS) Computer Science (Technology)
BASSEY DAVID YOUNG 107479 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
Columbus Chinaemeulm John 105527 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
DARO DANIEL JIMMY 105946 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
Effiong Ubong Akaninyene 108260 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
Gesinde Abisola Blessing 105331 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
OLAWOLU AYODEJI PRAISE 111824 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
OMOROGIEVA KEMFON OSAMUDIAMEN 106479 BSc (Hons) Information Technology
ABAYOMI OLAYEMI OLUWASEUN 107136 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADAMS MAYOWA TOHEEB 109945 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADELEKE DAVID OLUWABUKOLAMI 104393 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADELEYE MOSOPE MICHEAL 109159 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADENIYI PETER OLUWATOSIN 107748 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ADENUGA EBUNIFEOLUWA AYOMIKUN 110597 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AJAKAIYE VICTOR GIFT 106137 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AJETOMOBI Oluwateniola Precious 109575 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKANI NDAMZI KINGSELY 104691 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKERELE OPEYEMI ELIZABETH 108772 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKINADEWO PUAH ADURALERE 109413 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Akinbuwa Kolawole David 109998 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AKPAN-UDOKA FAVOUR EFFIONG 107323 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Akpo-clement Franklyn KOMENO 106982 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Akujor Samuel Onyedikachukwu 109198 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ALBERT-SOGULES TAMUNOTONYE - 111466 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ALIU JOSEPH OFUSIEWUNKA 108842 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ARIJE GBEJESUGA ADEBAYO 109336 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AWOPETU MERCY TOLULOPE 107980 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
AYONOADU ORIBILATE EMMANUEL 111874 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
CHIKEZIE Blossom Chinanu 107448 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
CHIMARAOKE CHIMARAOKE JUNIOR FAVOUR 109439 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
CHUKWUWETA NWABUDE MICHAEL 110840 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DAODU OLUBAMBO OSELUMENSALE 112099 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DIGBO VICTOR IDIKA 107609 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
DINA IFEDOLAPO MICHAEL 106386 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EBEREONWU EINSTEIN MUNACHISO 106274 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EDOCHIE VICTOR CHUKWUNMUANYA 111861 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EFIOK SAMSON GODWIN 112068 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EGBELEKE DANIEL FIYINFOLUWA 105392 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Ekechukwu Favour Ikechukwu 105438 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EKWONU KENECHUKWU ALEXANDER 104864 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ELIJAH POPOOLA MORENIKEJI 110901 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
EMEGHARA SHALOM EZE 109643 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
FELIX JOSHUA UGOCHUKWU 107438 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
GBUBENE-ABRAHAM SAMUEL ORISEMEYIWA 109618 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IBHAGBOROSORIA DAVID OSELUMENSALE 112099 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Ibhagbosoria David Oselumensele 107059 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IBIRONKE ERIOLUWA ELIJAH 104569 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IKECHI-EKPENDU EBUBECHUKWU DIVINE 109302 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
IMUEKEMHE PRECIOUS ADAMS 108600 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
INIMGBA-OLUNWA EMMANUEL ABIYE 109831 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
INUA ISRAEL DAVID 105973 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ISAAC DESMOND NRUEM 110194 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Iwaeni Oluwatobiloba Omomudehinbo 104421 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Iyalla Soala Prince 110253 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
JUMBO KENNEDY BOMA 108508 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
KAYODE INIOLUWA FAVOUR 105352 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
KOMOLAFE DANIEL JESUPEMI 105250 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
LAWSON IGWEKAMMA MICHAEL 112090 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Madein David Temiloluwa 108538 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
MICHAEL ALFRED AFIA 106845 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
MPI MALVIN NDUKA 107901 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NDIOMU MICHAEL OYINDOUBARA 105240 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
NWACHUKWU EFFI EMMANUEL 111422 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Obebe Ifeoluwa Micah 105290 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OBIAZIKWOR Ikechukwu Gift 107846 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGHUMAH Chris Balarabe 107585 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Ogudu Abraham Onyedikachi 108949 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OGUNDARE TONILOBA PRECIOUS 105429 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OKAFOR IFECHUKWU FRANKLYN 107996 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OKEKE DIVINE CHUKWUDALU 109991 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
okolie ebube kelvin 105627 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Oladimeji Ayodeji Omolayo 107287 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLAGESHIN OLUWASOMI GAMALIEL 106420 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLAJIDE OMOWONUOLA PRECIOUS 106953 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OLOWOJEBUTU OLUWAFEMI JNR OLUWAPELUMI 111825 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Olumuyide Akinloluwa Oluwakorede 107795 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Oluonye Nneamaka Euodia 108318 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OMAMOGHO OKEGHENE NOBERT 105984 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Omare Oritsemisan Ayomide 108308 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Omas Clinton Chibeoso 109325 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OMOIGBERAI VICTOR OHIOZOKHAI 109351 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONWUEGBUZIE DUMKELE FREDRICK 112082 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
ONYELECHIE ORITSEBAWO EBERECHUKWU 109619 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Oseni Oluwakorede Oyindamola 108813 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OVUORAYE OGHENEVWE DANIEL 108619 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OYEFUGA KINFEOLUWASI OLUWASISEARA 106609 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
PEMU RICHARD OMATSEYE 109160 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
SAMUEL-JOHNSON NNAMDI JOSHUA 110339 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
SHOYEMI OLASUBOMI TUTULORO 108878 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
TUNDE-IDOWU INIOLUWA OLUWATUMININU 108317 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
Ugo Justice Destiny 108269 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
UKOKO JR. GIDEON OGHENERUMESUO 109105 BSc (Hons) Software Engineering
OSAGIE OSATA PEACE 106975 BSc. (Ed) Hons Business Education
WOGU TREASURE CHINEZIM 105135 BSc. (Ed) Hons Economics Education
AKINWALERE OYETO JAMES 107773 B Ed. Hons. Guidance and Counselling Psychology
Bassey Mkpoikanke-Abasi Clement 110054 B Ed. Hons. Guidance and Counselling Psychology
Philip Ngozi Nancy 106425 B Ed. Hons. Guidance and Counselling Psychology
ADEYEMI OLUWADAMILOLA OREOLUWA FAITH 106246 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
AINA EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI 106513 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
NWUBA MIRACLE OBIOMA 105561 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
Okpiaifo Laura Obehi 104435 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
THOMAS TUNMISEOLUWA JESUTONI 110238 BSC (ED) Educational Planning & Administration
AMARACHI OKORIE FAVOUR 112193 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
Amesinlola Ogooluwa Favour 104867 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
EBOWUSIM EMMANUELLA OBIOMA 110287 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
GINIGEME RALUCHI JOSEPH 109757 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
Godwin-Iwatan Temiloluwa Racheal 105865 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
ISHMAEL SUCCESS CHINWENDU 110346 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
Ken-Owotor Chidinma Miracle 107454 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
OLOGBENLA ADETOMI DAMILOLA 106781 B.A.(Ed) Hons English Education
ABIODUN SHARON OLUWASEKEMI 105407 B A (Hons) English Studies
AKINYEMI FAVOUR MOYINOLUWA 107856 B A (Hons) English Studies
Ekanem Prisca Salome 109236 B A (Hons) English Studies
ELUFIOYE OLUWADARA OLAJUMOKE 109326 B A (Hons) English Studies
OBI IRUOMA GRACE 111995 B A (Hons) English Studies
ODUNUSI MOFIYINFOLU PELUMI 109853 B A (Hons) English Studies
OLUWADE SHALOM OYINKANSOLA 108257 B A (Hons) English Studies
PESI-OWEIFABO STEPHAINE PREYE 105334 B A (Hons) English Studies
UKACHI FAVOUR AUGUSTINA 111820 B A (Hons) English Studies
Azubuike-Okafor Amarachi Vivien 106693 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
EKWEANUA CHIAMAKA JANE 109082 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
ODUNTAN TENIOLA BLOSSOM 107843 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
OGHENEYOMA EDEREWHEVBE  107162 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
ORHORHORO KAREN OGHENEMARO 111844 B.A. (Hons) French Studies
KADAGAYA BAKO EMMANUEL 107222 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
OKECHUKWU NNAEMEKA DAVID 111760 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
DOZO JOSHUA SHEM 105799 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
HARUNA MATHEW DANAZUMI 107840 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
GAGAI HOSEA AMOS 106227 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
UZOMA PRINCE CHIDIEBUBE 105841 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
TANKO DAUDA JONATHAN 107669 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
UBANI FIDELIS TOCHUKWU 106920 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
TIMOTHY LUKA RIGA 107570 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
DANJUMA KACHALLA YOHANNA 110067 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
IBRAHIM DAVID ADASEYI 108585 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
DANGANA ALBARKA SAMSON 107236 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
NWANKPA ANDY CHISOM 110370 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
EMMANUEL CHIMEZIE PRECIOUS 105319 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
NDAGUBA OBICHUKWUAMAKA CHINEZE 106039 B.A. (Hons) Christian Religious Studies
EMEREONYE MISHAEL NWACHUKWU 104914 B.A. (Hons) Religious Studies
YUSUF DAVID OHI 108401 B.A. (Hons) Religious Studies
ADEBAYO TEMITOPE DEBORAH 106889 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Adebesini Emmanuella Seyi 108114 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ADELEKE OLUWANIFESIMI GRACE 104980 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ADEPITAN OLUWALAANUMI DEBORAH 107290 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ADERETI OREOLUWA ADEBUSOLAMI 108989 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ADESINA OPEYEMI ELIZABETH 106798 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Adeyinka Oluwaseni Victoria 107480 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
AFONNE ESTHER CHINWENLA 107394 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
AMAO AYOMIDE GO0ODNESS 107712 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ANDE OLUWADAMILOLA ADENIRAN 107788 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ANTHONY ALIBALOYE AJIBOLA 111718 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
BALOGUN SAMUEL AKINTUNDE 109904 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Chukwu Chingorom NIL 109323 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
DANBY-GEORGE SOTON  108169 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
EBO DIVINE CHINAZA 106885 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Eboda Teniola Adunni 107168 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ELEGBUA EMMANUEL UDOKA 109306 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ERNEST CHISOM PRECIOUS 109570 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
ESEMEDAFE DEBBIE ELOHOR 108861 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Esiaka Uchechukwu Mercy 107967 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
IMOSEMI QUEENETTE ANUOLUWAPO 107599 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Jolomi Priscillia Opeyemi 110082 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
MBA NNEDINMA CHINAZA 106290 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Mordi Louisa Ngare 108505 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Obiora Confidence Uzoeyelu 105700 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OGUNFOWOKAN IREOLUWA EUNICE 107621 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OGUNTUASE TEMITOPE BOSE 109752 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKEI PATRICK CHUKWUDUMEBI 109829 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKEKE CHIKA SYLVIA 105482 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKEREKE CHINEMEREM WILSON 108951 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKOCHI GABRIEL IGWE 110354 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKOTHI BLESSING OREVA 108400 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OKPARAJOHN CHIAMAKA SOPHIA 110555 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OLABODE EMMANUEL AJIBOLA 108390 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
Onaduja Debola Temitope 109260 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OPARA KEMA KELVIN 109955 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
OVIE-OTEBELE IFEOLUWA FAVOUR 111168 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
PROMISE-IWEZOR PRECIOUS NYEKACHI 110274 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
RITA NWAMATA CHIOMA 110850 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
SHANDE FAITH MBAFAN 107743 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
TOLUHI TEMILOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA 105166 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
UMOH EKOMOBONG MFON 105711 B A (Hons) History & International Studies
AMODU OLAWOLE . 105731 B.A. (Hons) Music
OYIBO FAVOUR IBIFUBARA 108526 B.A. (Hons) Music
RACHEAL JOHNSON IFEOMA 105804 B.A. (Hons) Music
RAJI TOLUWALOPE AYOMIPOSI 107197 B.A. (Hons) Music
ADEBOWALE OMOBOLAGBADE HALIYAT 106318 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ADEDEJI BLESSING OLAIDE 110982 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ADENIYI PAUL OLUWASEYI 107731 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ADEOYE KEHINDE GBEMISOLA 108953 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ADEYANJU ADEDOYIN OPEYEMI 109129 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AGBAMINOJA OREOLUWA AKINOLU 107247 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AJIBOLA OLUFOLAKEMI AYOBOLA 104351 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AKINDEJOYE OLUWASEUNFUNMITAN AWAYO 106273 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ALABA AIYEDOGBON OLORUNFEMI 110852 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AMAH DAVID UCHECHUKWU 107397 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AMECHI ANGEL CHIZITELU 110014 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AUDU MATILDA ASHIA 105815 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AWE MOGBADUNOLAOLUWA OPEYEJESU 106232 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AWOYADE OLUWABUSOLAMI ABIODUN 107186 LL.B (HONS) LAW
Azeke Eghonghon Favour 106969 LL.B (HONS) LAW
BABALOLA OLUWADARA OLUWABUKUNMI 109150 LL.B (HONS) LAW
BABATUNDE-LAWAL FOLUKE PRECIOUS 106784 LL.B (HONS) LAW
BADERINWA MOJOLAOLUWA OLUWATOBI 107718 LL.B (HONS) LAW
Chris-Esezobor Obehi PAMELA 109103 LL.B (HONS) LAW
EDAH ORITSEMAMIDIDA DAMIAN 108023 LL.B (HONS) LAW
EKPAH UGBEDEOJO LAWRENCE 107853 LL.B (HONS) LAW
EKWALE Onome Emmanuella 109447 LL.B (HONS) LAW
Ezeokoye Mmachukwu Glory 109225 LL.B (HONS) LAW
GOLDIE AYEBAMIEYE NICOLE 105966 LL.B (HONS) LAW
IFEDIORA ADANMA IHIECHUKWU 107601 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ISHOLA FEYISOLA RUTH 106011 LL.B (HONS) LAW
JAJA DATA AMANDA 108213 LL.B (HONS) LAW
JIMOH FATHIA ASEOLUWA 105603 LL.B (HONS) LAW
KALU AMARACHI OFFIA 107532 LL.B (HONS) LAW
KYRIAN NELSON NMESOMA 105524 LL.B (HONS) LAW
LATEEF OLUWAYEMISI CHISOM 105338 LL.B (HONS) LAW
MENYE BENEDITA NKIRUKA 109696 LL.B (HONS) LAW
MOREBISE DAMILOLA ALEXANDRA 108198 LL.B (HONS) LAW
MUOJINDU FRANCIS NNAYELU 107905 LL.B (HONS) LAW
NWENEKA ISRAEL CHIGERE 107439 LL.B (HONS) LAW
NWOKO IFIOKABASI UWEMEDIMO 106923 LL.B (HONS) LAW
NWOSU KELECHI PRECIOUS 105645 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OBIEKWE MUNACHI ANITA 105280 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OBIORA HEPHZIBAH NKIRUKA 106317 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ODUWAIYE AKOLADE MONYINOLUWA 108398 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OGUNBANJO OLUWATONI IBUKUNOLUWA 105972 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OGUNSANYA MOYOSORE AYODEJI 107452 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OKAFOR UCHECHUKWU ANN 111315 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OLADAPO AYOMIKUN DIVINE-GRACE 107498 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OLADEINDE KOYINSOLA JOANA 106646 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OLAYINKA DAVID SEYI 107849 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OLUWABUSAYO OLUKOREDE AYOMIKUN 106070 LL.B (HONS) LAW
Onabanjo Fitzgerald Oluwanifemi 105904 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ONOLAJA ENIOLA EBITIENYE 106495 LL.B (HONS) LAW
ONYALI CHISOM KRISTEN 107641 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OSUNDELE OLUWAJOMILOJU VICTORIA 109974 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OYEDEKO ANJOLAOLUWA MOFOLASADE 106351 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OYELEKE OLUWAMAYOWA ABDULZAYAAD 106755 LL.B (HONS) LAW
OZIGI PRECIOUS RACHEAL 106233 LL.B (HONS) LAW
SOTUBO OLUWABUNMI FOLASADE 111856 LL.B (HONS) LAW
TAIWO OLAOLUWA COLIN 105390 LL.B (HONS) LAW
Ugwu Chisom Deborah 106527 LL.B (HONS) LAW
AKALAWU-ANELE CHIEMENA ALEXANDER 107576 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
AYENOGUN ANJOLAOLUWA VIVIAN 107096 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
Chimere-Obika Treasure Tonna 105070 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
EKPO DESTINY ANIEDI 109639 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
ERHA OGHENEMARO MARO 106749 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
FALANA EMMANUEL OLUWATOBILOBA 108162 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
Fasasi Ololade Mistura 109954 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
FINECOUNTRY-OKEZIE PRINCESS CHINENYE 106861 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
Gbadamosi IfeOluwa Iteoluwakishi 108404 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
IBHIEDU JANE OSEMHENGBE 105824 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
JOSEPH ONYEKACHI VICTORY 112062 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
KALEJAIYE MONJOLAOLUWA ENIAYOOLUWA 106433 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
LANRE-ABASS AISHAT MORENIKEJI 105205 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
MUNIRU ABIMBOLA FAVOUR 105186 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
Ndukaife Christiana Uzorchukwu 105359 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
NWOJO MELODY EME 110620 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OBI OLUCHUKWU DAVID 109331 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OGUNYEMI AMIRAH OYINKANSOLA 106098 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OKOYE OGECHUKWU FAUSTINA 108168 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OLADIPO MOTELEOLA ELIZABETH 110910 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OLADIPUPO ENIOLA IRETOMIDE 107744 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OLASUPO TINUOLA ABIGAIL 107275 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OLOGBENLA TEJUMADE OLAMIDE 106286 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OLUMUYIWA OLUWAFISAYOMI ESTHER 105863 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OMOTUNDE ATINUKE OLUFIKAYO 107676 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
ONJEJIAKA NNEOMA JOY 110257 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
ONYEDIKACHI PRECIOUS CHIDIMMA 105183 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
Owolabi Oluwapelumi Damilola 105017 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OYEFUGA AZEEZ OLABANJI 104494 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
OYEYEMI OLUWADARA ELIZABETH 105983 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
PROMISE JOY OLUEBUBE 107433 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
SADEJU TEMILOLA GEORGIA 109578 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
TUGBIYELE OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWAFOLAKEMI 105395 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
UMORU MOSES OSHOLUAMHE 105491 BNSC (HONS) NURSING SCIENCE
AADETOLA OLUWATOSIN OYELAKIN 111062 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Abdullahi Mariam NIL 106328 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ADEBAYO PRAISE JESUYINKA 109235 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Adekanmi Isaac Inioluwa 106357 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ADESINA FAVOUR JESUFEMI 109621 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Adesina Ounayo Blossom 107401 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ADETULA JUMOKE BLESSING 105556 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ADEYANJU ADEOLUWA OYINADE 108831 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AGUNBIADE ABDULSALAM AYOMIDE 106712 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AHIZE AUGUSTA CHIDUBEM 110101 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AJAYI OLUWANIFEMI ADEFIYINFOLUWA 104437 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Akaluso Sandra Chiamaka 108545 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Akinbami Olorunnifemi Oluwaminbe 105255 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Akinsete Anuoluwa Idowu 105977 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AKOREDE ANITA IFEOLUWA 106635 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ALAO OLUWATOBILOBA RUTH 107682 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AMOSUN PRECIOUS OLOLADE 107393 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Andrew-Essien Sitoabasi Esekong 106872 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ARANNONU AMANDA ADAEZE 107978 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AREMU BLESSING AYOMIDE 106069 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AROMOLARAN ADERONKE ABIGAEL 104420 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ATEJIOYE OLUWALONIMI OLUWAPELUMI 110547 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Awe Oluwatofarati Ifeoluwa 104982 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AYODELE RERELOLUWA DEBORAH 106337 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
AYUBA SARAH KYELU 110683 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
BWALA FAITH SIMON 107208 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
EGHAGHA MERCY 108466 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
EHIKWE CLINTON OLUWAPELUMI 111339 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
EJOVWOKIMO OBEDIENCE OTAOGHENE 104686 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
EKUMA JUDE KELECHI 106483 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ENUKA BONITA CHINONYELUM 106055 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ERUOLA ABIMBOLA OLUWAAATOSSIN 108632 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
FADELE AYOMIDE ELIJAH 108043 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
HARRISON REJOYCE ONYEKACHI 109605 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
IBILEYE OLUWAFISAYOMI INIOLUWA 108305 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
IFEOMAMEJE CHINEDU BENEDICT 108792 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
JUMBO JOAN TAMUNOIBELEMA 111091 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
KALU EKE NDUKWE 108291 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
KOLAWOLE MOFEOLUWA FAVOUR 104486 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
MEGWA IFEANYI DANIEL 106610 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
NDUBUISI ONYINYECHUKWU CHISOM 105839 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
NKEME CHINENYE AMALACHUKWU 109777 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
NWANKWO CHIBUEZE DANIEL 104943 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OBADEYI OLOLADE OLUWATOYIN 108002 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OBELLE ISABELLA AFOMA 107097 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OBIA-AMAUWA JOEL IHECHUKWU 107205 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Odedeji Opeoluwa James 106556 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ODERINDE MOMOREOLUWA AJOKE 108376 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OGBODO SAMUEL OKWUCHUKWU 104499 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OGUNMIRANYE FORTUNE OLUWALANA 109347 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ojo oluwatomilayo tolulope 105325 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Okanlawon Bisola Memunat 108041 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OKODI ABASIENO SIXTUS 106696 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OKUSEINDE OLURINSOLA OLUWAFERANMI 105970 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OLADELE OLUWATOSIN FAVOUR 105401 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OLAFISOYE DOROTHY OLUWATOMILOLA 107997 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OLATUNBOSUN JOHN OLUWAPELUMI 107707 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ONYEJI CHISOM BLOSSOM 107457 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OPAGINNI DEBORAH ATINUKE 108403 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ORENUGA IFEOLUWASIMI GLORIA 109744 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OTARU FAVOUR OHUNENE MERCY 108456 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
OWOKALADE PRINCESS ADEKUNBI 107851 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
PRINCE NKAA CHUKWUDI 111834 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
SANNI RAFIAT ADEYOSOLA 110533 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
Shoda temitope favour 104625 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
SOLESI SIMILEOLUWA OLUWADAMILOLA 107207 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
SONEYE OLUWAFEYISOLA HILDA 104807 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
UBAKANMA ONYEDIKACHUKWU MICHAEL 106786 BMLS (Hons) Medical Laboratory Science
ABAYOMI OREOLUWA PRISCILIA 106057 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ABDULFATAI MUIZE OPEMIPO 110625 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ABIONA JENNIFER OLUWATOBILOBA 104991 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ABUDIORE IFEOLUWA PRISCILLA 105595 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ACHILEFU GEORGINA YELENA 111413 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Achonwa Esther Okwuchi 107463 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEBAYO OLORUNFERANMI DAVID 104468 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEBODUN MORENIKEJI ADEOLA 104617 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEDAPO AMEERAH ADERONKE 105031 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEGBITE DAVID OLUWAFEMI 106485 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADELOTAN HAIRAT OLASUBOMI 106545 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEMULEGUN OLUWATOSIN OMOLARA 107671 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADERIBIGBE FAVOUR IYINOLUWA 108737 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADESANYA BOLUWATIFE OLUWAPELUMI 107171 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADESINA FRANCISCA OLUWATOYOSI 108668 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADESIYAN ENIOLA ELIZABETH 107854 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADETAYO ADE-JESU OLUWAPELUMI 106783 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADETU OLUWAFEMI HIKMAT 109889 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEWUMI EUNICE ADEDARA 104852 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEYEMO ADEDAYO ENIOLA 107220 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADEYINKA OLUWATIMILEHIN OLUWABUSOLA 111843 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ADUNBARIN TOLUWANI GODSGIFT 107705 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AFFINNIH SEWEDO AYOMIDE 107234 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AFOLABI BLESSING ADESOLA 107200 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Agboola Morayo Grace 108695 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AJALA AYOMIDE OYINDAMOLA 105858 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AJIBOLA SODIPO WINIFRED OLUBUSOLA 109428 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKERELE ADEBOLA FUNMI 107812 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKINBO ENIOLA AYOMIDE 105971 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AKINLEYE BUSAYO KOFOWOROLA 109825 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Akinsola Akinleye Joshua 106248 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ALABI PETER UGBEDE-OJO 106315 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AMAECHI GINIKACHI DORCAS 104954 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AMIEWALAN DORMANDA OMONYE 105190 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AREGUAMEN FIDELIA OBEHI 106511 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ARIKAWE II AKINTOLA ABRAHAM 107105 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ASOBI EKENEDILICHUKWU FAVOUR 107213 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Atoyebi Esther Ibukunoluwa 107082 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Audu Joanna Indosire 108759 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AWAZIE IJEOMA EBERECHI 110291 BSc (Hons) Public Health
AYANDIRAN DANIEL OLUWANIFEMI 111063 BSc (Hons) Public Health
BABALOLA MOFIJINOLUWA OLUWAFUNMILOLA 107551 BSc (Hons) Public Health
BABATUNDE EYILOLA FAVOUR 106695 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Barau Sophia Anyinda 107533 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Bickersteth Joy Folakemi 108408 BSc (Hons) Public Health
BIMPE OLUTAYO GLORY 105606 BSc (Hons) Public Health
CHINWENDU ARIOLE BLESSING 107561 BSc (Hons) Public Health
DEBO-BADMUS OLUWAKAYOWA LIZ-MARIAM 107643 BSc (Hons) Public Health
DICKSON RUTH EDUNG 104401 BSc (Hons) Public Health
DICKSON RUTH EDUNG 104984 BSc (Hons) Public Health
DIKE CHIZARAM ELLEN 109426 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EBRI ELO ANITA 110347 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EHIGHAOKHUO ODALOIGHE OMOZOKPEA 106008 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Ejiofor Emmanuel Ifenna 108506 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ELUWA AMARACHUKWU AKUBUIKE 105852 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EMELOGU CHIDIADI CHIDIEBERE 111070 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Eniayewun Ademola David 108675 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ESSIEN TOBY ROLAND 104902 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ESSIET GOODNEWS ETIMBUK 106068 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ETOK ETORO IME 104254 BSc (Hons) Public Health
EZEJA UKAMAKA MARYROSE 104851 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FALOSEYI OLUWAFIKAYOMI ESTHER 105624 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FAMOROTI DOROTHY OLUWASEUN 106762 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FATOKI ABISOLA ABIGAEL 108620 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FAVOUR ENYINNAYA CHIZURUM 107204 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FIDEL-HAYES OLIVE ADA 107589 BSc (Hons) Public Health
FRANCIS NMESOMACHI ESTHER 111237 BSc (Hons) Public Health
GBOLAHAN KOLAWOLE DAVID 107263 BSc (Hons) Public Health
GRAGE ORITSERESHOLAYE OGHENETEGA 107701 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IBRAHIM OIZA AYOMIKUN 109607 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IBRAHIM OLAIDE FAIDAT 105424 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IBU RONI OMONYA 108229 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IGBOEKWE CHIDERA CHIADIKAOBI 106291 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IHEKWOABA DANIEL CHIDERA 110064 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Ikechi Akachi Lemuel 107811 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IKECHUKWU CRYSTAL OLACHI 106533 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IKUELOGBON OLUKAYODE EMMANUEL 104504 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Imasuen Precious Imuetiyaosa 105944 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IMO AMY TOCHUKWU 108451 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ISAAC ELIZABETH ELIANA 109905 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IWO OGHENEFEJIRO OKEMENA 107158 BSc (Hons) Public Health
IWUCHUKWU GINIKANWA IHEABIALA 105908 BSc (Hons) Public Health
JEGEDE DEBORAH OBALOLUWA 108633 BSc (Hons) Public Health
JONES OLUWANIFEMI TREVOR 107815 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Koida Susan Nkajima 109417 BSc (Hons) Public Health
KUPOLUYI TIOLUWANIMI SAMUEL 107464 BSc (Hons) Public Health
KUSIMO NUSIRAT TERESA 104472 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Lawal Zainab Ayomide 108082 BSc (Hons) Public Health
LINUS CHIAMAKA MARVELLOUS 105446 BSc (Hons) Public Health
MGBEAHURIKE GOODNESS . 107288 BSc (Hons) Public Health
MORGAN Stephanie MORGAN 110621 BSc (Hons) Public Health
MUSTAPHA OLUWAPELUMI CHRISTIANAH 106203 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NICOLE UDEKWU OBIANUJU 111940 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NWACHUKWU FAITH OLUEBUBE NCHAWA 104646 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Nwodo Kelechi Chidiebere 107985 BSc (Hons) Public Health
NWOLU OBARIDO MIRABEL 107765 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OBASEKI PRECIOUS OYINDAMOLA 106208 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OBIAKOR KAMSIYOCHUKWU FELIX 109266 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OBIEKWE CHIMUANYA ESTHER 110636 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ODULATE FATIMOH ABIMBOLA 108564 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Odusanya Azeezat Odusanya 104947 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ODUWOLE AYOMIDE TEMILADE 108839 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OFILI OLUCHI AYOMIDE 107839 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGBONNA STEPHANIE UJU 104956 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUH PRECIOUS CHIMDIUTO 108635 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNTADE MODUPEOOLUWA AJIBOLA 111176 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUNTOLA FATIMA YETUNDE 111424 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OGUZIE SOCHIMA RAPHAEL 107164 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OJEDOKUN VICTORIA TEMILOLUWA 104990 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKAFOR CHISOM EMMANUELLA 106324 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKOH ONYINYECHUKWU MIRACLE 105736 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Okoh Stephanie Chinyem 109888 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKOLO ONYINYECH PROMISE 104651 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OKORO CHIDERA SYLVIA 106304 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLAIFA OLUWAPELUMI OLUWANIFEMI 105522 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLANREWAJU MONISOLA SEKINAT 108758 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLAWALE PRECIOUS HULDAH 111737 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLOLADE OLAWUNMI ABIGAIL 112189 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLOMOLA GBEMISOLA ELIZABETH 104886 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUKUNLE IFEOLUWA OLAWUNMI 107020 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUMILUWA OLAMIDE DELIGHT 107382 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUNLOYO OLOLADE DANIELLA 109188 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUTAYO TIJESUNMI PEACE 107555 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Oluwaseni Precious Opeyemi 104860 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OLUWATOSIN FAVOUR OLAOLUWA 110632 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OMONTUEMHEN PATIENCE IVIE 107645 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OMOROGIEVA ITOHAN TERESSA 107556 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OMOTOSO KAFAYAT TAIWO 111405 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OMOYENI FEMI-SALIU MODUPE 110295 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONANUGA OMOTENIOLA YASMEEN 106378 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONU-BOMS CHIMZI DAVID 109370 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONUKWUBE LAURA AMAKA 109966 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONYEDINMA NZUBECHUKWU NMESOMA 111427 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ONYEKAOZULU CHINEKWU FAVOUR 106319 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Opawoye Adebukola Roheemat 108145 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OPEYEMI HERITAGE OYINKANSOLA 107126 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OWOADE OYINDAMOLA NOFISAT 111081 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Owolabi Olanrewaju David 104700 BSc (Hons) Public Health
OYELEKE FIYINFOLUWA OLUKAYODE 110025 BSc (Hons) Public Health
PETER-AROME ROYAL . 105081 BSc (Hons) Public Health
PETERS DUGO VIVIAN 104939 BSc (Hons) Public Health
SAMSON-NSE BLESSED . 104337 BSc (Hons) Public Health
SOGEBI TEMILOLUWA IFEOLUWA 104308 BSc (Hons) Public Health
SOLARIN ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNMILAYO 106565 BSc (Hons) Public Health
TENUMAH ROLI MAXWELL 108333 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UBANI OLACHINYERE VICTORIA 107198 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UCHE DUMEBI FAITH 109343 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UDU BARBARA CHIBUOGWU 105038 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UDUETE TOYIOMFON OBOT 105792 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKACHUKWU VICTORIA CHIDIOGO 111433 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKANWOKE CHELSEA CHIOMA 111041 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKO FAITH FRANK 106896 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UKPERE SHALOM ONYINYECHUKWU 105867 BSc (Hons) Public Health
UMEZURIKE NZUBECHUKWU ANTHONY 108743 BSc (Hons) Public Health
USIGBE DIVINE AIMIOSHO 110377 BSc (Hons) Public Health
Uwaoma Ikechukwu Emmanuel 106550 BSc (Hons) Public Health
VICTOR-OBI CHIAGOZIE NOBLE 109758 BSc (Hons) Public Health
ABIODUN OKE ADURALERE 111317 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
Ojo Oluwafunsho Daniel 107782 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
OMOTAYO PEACE MORENIKEJI 108418 B. Agric (Hons) Agricultural Science
WOGU SHARON CHIMA 105462
ALEGBELEYE TEMITOPE DEBORAH 105422 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ASAMU JOSHUA OLUWAGBEMIRO 110278 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BALOGUN OLAIDE ABIMBOLA 106889 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
EZEWELE QUEEN OGOSEIDE 111103 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
KOLAWOLE PETER ABIMBOLA 107262 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
LUCKY CHINOYEREM DEBORAH 107282 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MARCUS CHIBUEZE JOSEPH 107289 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MARK MARY OKON 107141 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
NDU MIRACLE CHIBUGO 105016 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
NEBOLISA EMMANUELLA CHIOMA 105601 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
NWEKE CHUKWUDUMEBI NEWELL 107462 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OBIENYI CHIAMAKA ANN 110550 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OGHOGHOIRHIERE RACHEAL ESOSA 107620 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OGUNTUASE MAYOWA OLUWASEUN 106911 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OLAMIDE BALOGUNSE SEKINAT 109947 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OLUBUNMI OLUWAGBEMIGA OLUWAROTIMI 106056 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
WONDERFUL POPOOLA TEMITOPE 111054 B. AGRIC (HONS) AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ABIOLA RACHEAL L OPEYEMI 107910 B. AGRIC (HONS) ANIMAL SCIENCE
OPUTA AMAKA REGINA 106832 BSc (Hons) Biology 
Mohanye Clinton Chika 105628 BSc (Hons) Biology 
EMMANUEL-JAMES PRAISE MOYOSORE 107958 BSc (Hons) Biology 
AZUOKWU CHIJOKE ANTHONY 107837 BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
ODUNUSI MOFETOLUWA PEMISOLA 108078 BSC (HONS) CHEMISTRY
OKON ESTHER STEPHEN 106648 BSc (HONS) PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
ONYIMADU CHIBUZO CHIBUEZE 107306 BSc (Hons) Mathematics
NWAEZENNA PRINCESS IJEGOOD 110324 BSc (Hons) Mathematics
 ADEBOMI TEMITOPE VICTORIA 106759 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Abdulai Fatima Oshione 107672 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Abiodun Adesewa Mariam 107567 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ACHIKASIM CHINAZA OLIVIA 106331 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ACHUSI CHIKODILI YVONNE 106447 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADEDAYO STEPHANIE OMOTOLA 111829 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADESEGHA OLUWADAMINI BERNICE 110821 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADESINA AYOMIDE THERESA 105552 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ADODO OYINDAMOLA ROSEMARY 106764 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AINA OLAWOLE IFETAYO 106917 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Ajayi Temitayo Oluwatomisin 107729 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AKINPELU ABIGAEL ABIMBOLA 104849 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AMINU AISHAT AVOYI 109190 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ANDREW PRAISE AYOMIDE 110504 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
AWOYEMI TOLUWANI VICTORIA 105981 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
BABALOLA GRACEFAITH TOLULOPE 111865 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
BUWA TIMEYIN GIFT 107874 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
DIBOR JANEFRANCES NWAOKIKE 109211 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
EBIOWE SAMUEL MIRACLE 107326 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ECHELIBE DAVID CHINEDU 108346 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
EFUNSILE CHRISTOPHER OYEYEMI 104410 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
FALANA EMMANUEL TEMILADEOGO 108749 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
GOODLUCK NGOZI JANE 107733 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Ibekwe Deborah Uchechi 108067 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IDOWU TIMON OLAOLUWA 105213 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Igelle Benita Fidelis 109789 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IGWE RITA OGOCHUKWU 109541 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IKECHUKWU ELLEN OLUOMACHI 105558 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IMAFIDON SAMUEL EHIJELE 106535 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
INNOCENT ANIETIE DEBORAH 105369 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
IRABOR ESEOSA JUDITH 108249 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
JACKSON PEACE BRIGHT 110098 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Kalu Ada Joy 105828 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
KOYI OMOYEMI OLAMIDE 104823 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
LAWAL AFOLASHADE OLOLADE 107219 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
MOHANYS LILIAN IFEOMA 107950 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
NWALOZIE SHARON AMARACHI 105060 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ODUH PRECIOUS AGNES 109999 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OGBONNA JUSTICE NNAOMA 107443 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OGUINE UGOCHUKWU KENNETH 106681 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKEKE STEPHANIE CHIGOZIRIM 104850 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKEREAFOR CHIDINMA . 107709 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKOLIE OLUCHI VIVIAN 109207 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKONKWO IFEOMA PEACE 108882 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OKPUE HELEN NGOZI 105170 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OLADEPO ENIOLAOLUWA PEACE 105638 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OLAJIDE OLUWATOKE MERCY 106460 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Olorunkunle Grace Oluwatamilore 109149 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OLUMOLADE BOLUWATIFE IFEOLUWA 106790 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OLUSANYA OLUWATOSIN GABRIEL 110326 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OLUWAFEMI OLUWATOSIN OLUWANIFESIMI 106859 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OMISOPE FAVOUR AYOMIDE 104994 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ONYEGBULEM GODSPOWER CHUKWUEMEKA 108876 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
ORESEGUN ADEBIMPE TIWALAYO 107230 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
OZONJI MMESOMA EMMANUELLA 108280 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
PATUNOLA OLAJUMOKE FOLAKE 106309 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
POPOOLA DANIEL AYOMIKUN 105391 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
SIGBEKU OLUWATOYIN ILERIAYO 107962 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
SOFOWORA IMIOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA 106472 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
THOMAS EBUNOLUWA MICHEAL 106024 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UGOCHUKWU BRIDGET CHINONSO 109120 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Ugwuanyi Mesoma Chinaza 105719 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
UZOUKWU ANITA AMARACHI 107571 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
VICTOR BEN MERCY TAMARA 111799 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
YAKZE JIRET HOPE 106800 BSC (HONS) MICROBIOLOGY
Abiodun Ayodeji Micheal 110588 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ABIOLA AHMED 0LADAYO 108450 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEBAYO LATEEFAT OLASHILE 105333 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEDIRAN OLUWADARASIMI ISRAEL 107488 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Adekoya Rachael Oluwatoyosi 106938 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEKUNLE ADEDOLAPO MERCY 105264 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADELEKE AFOLASADE KIKELOMO 111300 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEMOLA OJAOMO OLUGBENGA 109468 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADENIYI OPEMIPO ENOCH 106287 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADEOYE ADEJUMOKE SUCCESS 108179 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ADISA OLUWASEUN JESUFERANMI 109054 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGANMWONYI OSADEBAMWEN DERICK 109526 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGBAKA PRECIOUS UCHE 106281 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGBARAOJO QUADRI KANYINSOLA 107575 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGBEKEYE MOYINOLUWA GRACE 110352 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGIDI DEBORAH AGHOGHO 106769 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Agochukwu Bryan Chidebere 105738 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AGORO MARIAM OMOLOLA 109542 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AINA OLUFOLAHAN NOSA 110526 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKINBO AYOMIDE TOHEEB 108488 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKINTUJOYE OLUWATOFUNMI RACHAEL 107613 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AKPALI DEBORAH FAVOUR 108211 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALABI SILAS JOLAYEMI 106928 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALIYU FAUZYYAT OHUNENE 109424 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ALLI SOLAPE OMOBOLA 109548 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ameri Victor Ayebanengiyefa 106976 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ANULOPO EUNICE TOLUWALOPE 109078 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ANYANGBESO WISDOM ISRAEL 109647 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ariyo Daniel Boluwatife 108794 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AROH IFEANYI EBUBE 107850 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ASENUGA TEMILOLUWA ESTHER 105209 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ASIEGBU EMMANUELLA CHIGOZIRIM 110536 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ATUMA FAITH UZOAMAKA 105967 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AWOETE ESTHER OLUFUNKE 106725 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Awomuti Tioluwanimi Michelle 105370 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AWONIYI DABIRA TAIWO 105950 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AWONIYI TITOBI KEHINDE 105951 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AWOYEMI MARIAM AYOMIDE 110018 BSc (Hons) Accounting
AYAH EMMANUELLA TARILADE 111486 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BABAMIDE ISEOLUWA IREOLUWAYIMIKA 106649 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BADEJO OREOLUWAKITAN OLUWABUKUNWA 106085 BSc (Hons) Accounting
BOMA-SIAMINABO TAMUNOITEKENA DENNIS 109147 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Christopher Osakpolor Victory 108868 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CHUKWUDUM ANTHONY CHIBUEZE 109184 BSc (Hons) Accounting
CLEVER CHIOMA DEBORAH 109579 BSc (Hons) Accounting
DANIYAN IRETOMIWA OLAJUWON 106677 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Daudu Marcus Eshiorameh 104681 BSc (Hons) Accounting
DIKE MCDARLINGTON CHIEMERIE 109305 BSc (Hons) Accounting
DUROSANYA ADEBAYO DANIEL 107387 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Eboji Uche Mercy 106670 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ebong Josephine Omowunmi 105928 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Eghwerehe Ejovi Judith 108607 BSc (Hons) Accounting
EJIOHUO EMMANUEL IMENURIKE 106808 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ENYI STEPHANIE ONYINYECHI 111421 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ESEHA OMAMIRO OLUWASEYI 107873 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ESSIEN AMAITEM MICHAEL 104532 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ETIDO AKPAN CASSANDRA 107600 BSc (Hons) Accounting
FADAIRO OLAMILEKAN VICTOR 106445 BSc (Hons) Accounting
GEORGE FAVOUR ORLANDO 106431 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Gisanrin Oluwadamilola Opeyemi 105857 BSc (Hons) Accounting
HAYES OLUWATOBILOBA MAWUTO 104829 BSc (Hons) Accounting
HENRY-CHIME NDAMATI NATHAN 107725 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IBAGERE DAVID HARRISON 106307 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ibizugbe Joel Osawaru 108899 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IDOWU RANDLE OLUWATIMILEHIN 109755 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Igburuke Blessing Oghenefejiro 108779 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IHEMENANDU PRINCESSURENA CHINERCHEREM 109261 BSc (Hons) Accounting
IKE-ALOZIE CHINEDUM EMMANUEL 108721 BSc (Hons) Accounting
JAIYEPE TOLUWANIMI MOSOPEFOLUWA 106948 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Jemijereye Ayirioritse PRAISE 104309 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Jide-Simisaye Abibat Omosubomi 105000 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Josiah Onyinyechi Favour 108066 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Justice Olaleye Michael Olaleye Michael 105045 BSc (Hons) Accounting
KESENE FRANCISCA ASHIONYE 107542 BSc (Hons) Accounting
KUYEBI FAVOUR OREJESUPO 106993 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Madu Kevin Kelechukwu 108361 BSc (Hons) Accounting
MARIAM ADEKAYAOJA MELODY 111677 BSc (Hons) Accounting
MERCY IDOWU OLUWADAMILOLA 107007 BSc (Hons) Accounting
MORKAH ANWULI KAYLA 105090 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NGOFA Nkajima . 105056 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NJOKU FAUSTINUS CHIZITERE 109524 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NKEMKAH IFEOMA FAVOUR 109523 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NOSAKHARE DESTINY OSAHON 105707 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Nwaforlor Adakele Helen 105640 BSc (Hons) Accounting
NWOKE EMMANUELA CHIOMA 110867 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OBOT DESMOND ETETE 110950 BSc (Hons) Accounting
odeh cecilia uduh 107192 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ODELOLA OLAPOSI GLORY 106950 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ODEYEMI TOLULOPE BIBIRE 107243 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Odimayo Great Ayomipo 108012 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ODUNSI MOJIRAYO Christiana 105297 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGBOLE SOPHIA OJONE 104497 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGBOLU PRINCESS KAMSIYOCHUKWU 108359 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGBUAJA COLLINS TOHEEB 110091 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGUNDEJI ANJOLAOLUWA ELIZABETH 106664 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGUNMOLA ISRAEL TEMILOLUWA 111301 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OGUNSANMI DAMILOLA DAVID 107689 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OHAGWA CHUKWUEMEKA INNOCENT 106402 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OHANEHI CHIGOZIE CASMIR 110640 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OJO JOY OLUFUNKE 107118 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OJO Oluwadamilola Fortune 107875 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Ojoawo Damola Ayodele 107099 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OJO-TIRIMI ABRAHAM OLASUNKANMI 107351 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OJUGBELE EMMANUEL ABAYOMI 107075 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKEREKE DANIEL CHIMEMEZIEM 109782 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKEZIE UGOCHUKWU FINECOUNTRY 106750 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKPE JUDITH ENE 105526 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKPOYO MARY-MIMI EFIONG 105039 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OKUNBOR DAVID RHOUSA 107736 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Okuneso Temitope Emmanuel 107697 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLAIFA FAIDAT KIKELOMO 106886 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLAJOYE TEMILOLUWA SARAH 105860 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLAYIGBADE MISTURA OLOLADE 104879 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLOGE CHIDIEBERE ESE 106253 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLUBO DAMILARE PROGRESS 104727 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLUMIDE OLATUNJI SAMUEL 106785 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Olusanya David Moyosoreoluwa 107348 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OLUWAMESO FAVOR OLUWAWUMI 104523 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OMOYA STEPHEN OLUWASEYI 107864 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ONIHANA STEPHEN EVARE 107250 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Onitiju Oreoluwa Magaret 104890 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ONWUAKA RHEMA OGOCHUKWU 108060 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OPENIBO OLUDIPGOBI PROSPER 110331 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Oromuno Ekenifome Favour 109041 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OSHO IBUKUNOLUWA ISREAL 104529 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OSONDU DEBORAH NKEMSINACHI 108371 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYALEKE OLUWATOMISIN EMMANUEL 107863 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Oyebode Oluwatomisin Emmanuel 108185 BSc (Hons) Accounting
oyebola ibrahim oladimeji 108178 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYELAMI ESTHER OLUWADARA 105239 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Oyewole Love Oyewunmi 107228 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYEYEMI VICTOR AYODEJI 106198 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OYINLOYE OYINDAMOLA ANJOLAOLUWA 106416 BSc (Hons) Accounting
OZUA EMEKA EMMANUEL 104257 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Paul-Obulum David CHUKWUNONSO 104356 BSc (Hons) Accounting
PHILIP-IRIA ANITA IRENOSEN 109093 BSc (Hons) Accounting
POPOOLA OMOLOLU ALFRED 105580 BSc (Hons) Accounting
SANGOBOWALE OMOTAYO IBIKUNLE 107227 BSc (Hons) Accounting
SHODEHINDE SAMUEL AYOMIDE 110857 BSc (Hons) Accounting
Sodeinde Precious Olamide 104417 BSc (Hons) Accounting
SUNMOLA OLUWAFUNMIBI MARIAM 111430 BSc (Hons) Accounting
TOBILOBA FERANMI DANIEL 110282 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UDOH MICHAEL EDET 106799 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UFEDO ABUTU OBED 107862 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UKA SAMUEL CHIGOZIE 109353 BSc (Hons) Accounting
UKATU ANTHONIA EJIIIMCHUKWU 110355 BSc (Hons) Accounting
USMAN OGUNLEYE BABATUNDE 112000 BSc (Hons) Accounting
VOUGHAN NICOLE ONUMBU 106009 BSc (Hons) Accounting
YERIMA BENYA ELIJAH 108042 BSc (Hons) Accounting
ABBEY GBOLAHAN ISRAEL 108902 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Adebayo Similoluwa Deborah 108216 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
adelakun sijibomi sopriala 107611 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ADEOYE TAIYE ENIOLA 108950 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AFOLABI FAROUK OMOTOLANI 107608 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Alebiosu Basit Gbayode 106076 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Anam VICTOR Effiong 107917 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
AYADI KIKELOMO IRADAPA 109035 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
BADRU OLUWAWEMIMO TOBILOBA 109206 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
BELLA EBUNOLUWA TEMIDAYO 106280 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
BENJAMIN ABIMBOLA KANYINSOLA 109552 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Brown Oreolouwa David 105768 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Brown Tobiloba Daniel 105649 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
CHINAZA JOSSY GREAT 108764 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Chinye Uchechukwu EFOZIEM 106310 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
COMARKAKPEMUWA JOY JOY 109250 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
DAVID ONYEYABOCHOMA REGINE 108350 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Ebalukhota Grace Eghosa 106618 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
EMEDOH PAULINA TOCHUKWU 106652 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
EZEH KAMSI NAOMI 111709 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
FAYEFUNMI AYOMIDE NELSON 1080101 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
GBAGI URHIESIRI . 104510 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Lawal Mofetoluwa Jasmine 110009 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
NDAKS-LAWRENCE HADASSAH PYEINGNOM 107459 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
NWEKE AWELE ADAEZE 106144 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OBAZE EHIGIATOR BRUNO 107921 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Odeyemi Boluwatife Emmanuel 107004 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ODIDI KARRIS MIKA 105103 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OGUNKEYE OLANLESI OREOLUWA 108077 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OGUNKO MAYOWA MOSOPE 107437 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OKAFOR CHINECHEREM BASIL 109832 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OLUBUNMI ENIOLA OLUJUMOKE 106050 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ONYEAKUSI UGOCHUKWU ANTHONY 109830 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ORAMAH EBUBE BONAVENTURE 107835 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ORUMOR ISAAC OLUWATIMILEHIN 108377 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OYEBODE DAMILOLA ROSEMARY 109779 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OYEDIRAN BLESSING DORCAS 107193 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
OYELEYE AYOMIDE IFEOLUWA 110256 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
TAIWO OLUMIDE OKIKIOLU 107988 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
Teslim. Oreoluwa Ajoke 104450 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UCHE-EZIKEOHA JOEL CHINEMEREM 107251 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UGAH PEACE ERDOO 109474 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UGBOMA CHUKWUNEDUM MICHAEL 108500 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UZOCHUKWU CHIMALUME GODWIN 107442 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
UZOMA WISDOM ACHUGBULAM 108151 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
VINE VICTORY IHECHI 107078 BSc (Hons) Business Administration
ADENIRAN BOLUWATIFE ELIZABETH 110073 BSc (Hons) Marketing
NWAFOR RACHEAL CHIAMAKA 108723 BSc (Hons) Marketing
NWENEARIZI JUDITH CHUKWUEKWU 105358 BSc (Hons) Marketing
OJO BABATUNDE ADEBOYE 106777 BSc (Hons) Marketing
OKOLIE BRIGHT LEO 107544 BSc (Hons) Marketing
Adeeko Ohuntosanbami Onaara 107798 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ADENIKINJU VICTOR ADEOLA 110342 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ADEWALE BOLUWATIFE OLUYEMISI 105850 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AFOLABI GBENGA KAYODE 109494 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AJIDE MISTURAH AJOKE 108354 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AKHATOR SAMUEL OGBEIDE 108941 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AKHIREBHULU PRECIOUS OSEAHUME 107470 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Alake Adegoke Ogheneogaga 106294 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AMUSAN OLUWASEUN OLUWANIFEMI 108577 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ANYIAM ONYEKACHI JOSHUA 104444 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
AWOFODU SAMUEL TOLULOPE 108295 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Baikie Abdallah Michael Usman 107277 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BELLO FIYINFOLUWA MORDECAI 105335 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
BENITA AMECHI CHUKWUYEM 108788 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
CHUKWUKA CHERISH ONYINYE 109749 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
CHUKWUKERE NNAEMEKA KENNETH 116311 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
CHUKWUKWELU CHUKWUDI COLLINS 109170 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
EDAFETANURE FAVOUR ERUVWU 110743 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
FAJUYI ENIOLA OREOLUWA 107741 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IBITOYE OLUWATOMISIN ENITOLUWAFE 108760 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IFEDI JUDE IKECHUKWU 108417 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
IKATA IMAITOR MOSEPH 106733 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Inyangette George Iniedidiong-Abasi 105486 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
JOLAOSO BEATRICE IFEOLUWA 109432 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
JOSIAH EMMANUEL KANYINSOL 109151 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KADIRI OLUWAKEMI com" 108233 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KOLAWOLE OLUWAMUYIWA IYIOLA 109641 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
KPAND EI TUDOR LOVEDAY 104409 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Lelegite Favour Daniel 109835 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
MAYAKI ANTHONIA SOKOLAYAM 106397 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
MIKE-OMEIKE OZIOMA MARVELOUS 109421 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
MOSES OYEDIRAN COLLINS 109763 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
NZETE OLISEMEKE PETER 107199 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OBAZE FAVOUR ESEOSA 110205 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OBI GUZORONNA CHIBUOTAM 108296 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ODUMOSU OLUWATIMILEHIN MAURICE 107610 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OGUNTADE IBUKUNOLUWA OLAKUNBI 106480 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OJO ABIGAIL VICTORY 107663 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OJOCHEGBE ETI-UKWU MERCY 111049 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OKAFOR CHELSEA CHIDUBEM 105856 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OLAKUNLE AKINOLA OLAKUNLE 109803 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Olubajo Oluwafikunayomi Oludotun 106689 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OLUGBODI MOBOLAJI MOREMI 107777 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OMOLEYE OLAOLUWA JESUFERANMI 106930 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OPARA REJOICE CHIOMA 107410 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OWOAJE MOFEYISOPE ADUNOLUWA 106946 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OYENEYIN IMRAN BABAFEMI 104666 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
OYINLOYE TAIWO VICTOR 108763 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Popoola Halimat Ayomide 109388 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
Richie-Ogbodu Ayotunde Claribel Isoken 105783 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
SOLOMON-BOB GIVEN WESLY 109636 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
TAIWO AYOMIDE OLADIPUPO 105441 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
TAIWO OLUWATIMILEHIN OLUWATOBILOBA 106941 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UDEOGU IFEOMA . 105555 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
UKWUIJE VINCENT CHIGOZIE 107860 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WALKINAN ESTHER PLANG 108869 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
WILLIE ANGELA KODEYEOBASI 108110 BSC (HONS) ECONOMICS
ABAJA ANTHONIA NNEKA 109445 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABDULGAFAR RAHMAH OLAJUMOKE 110173 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABIONA SENADE OLUWATOMISIN 109274 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABIONA TAIWO ADERINSOLA 107790 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Abokhai Lisa Ihale 109878 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABRAHAM OMETERE FAVOUR 106669 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Abraham Ruth Chigemezu 108908 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABUBAKAR FATIMAH ZARAH 107859 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADAME ELO-OGHENE BLESSING 110885 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADAMU BLESSING SESUUR 105896 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Adebisi Tamunoboma Adefunke 105593 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEBOWALE IBUKUNOLUWA PRAISE 107501 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEEGBE ADEYEGE BOLUWATIFE 105704 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEFUYE AYO-OLUWA MOFOPEFOLUWA 110224 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEGBOYEGA FAITH OLUWAFUNKE 106000 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEKUNLE OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADEBOLA 104406 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEM BERNADETTE SUGHNEN 109521 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADENEKAN ELIZABETH OLUWAGBEMISOLA 106022 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADESOKAN OLOLADE ZAINAB 109580 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADETUNDE BLESSING OLUWADARASIMI 106353 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEWUNMI BLESSING SEMILORE 108601 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEYEMI OLUWASEMILORE FAITH 106554 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADEYINKA DORCAS ENOHO 109286 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ADIGUN AFOLABI OMOTOOLA 109183 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AFOLABI BOLUWATIFE ADEGBOYEGA 108431 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AGIM EDWARD UNIMUNDEBESHI 107670 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AINA OLUWATOBI MICHAEL 109723 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AIYEDE REBECCA AYOMIDE 105855 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJAO JOSEPH AYOMIKUN 109938 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJAYI FIYINFOLUWA AANUOLUWAPO 106788 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJAYI MOFIYINFOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA 108708 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AJIBOLA ELIZABETH TIOLUWALASE 107232 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKANDE ADEOLU RICHARD 108040 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Akindele Boluwatife Isaac 109294 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Akinmuyisitan Oyindamola Faith 106016 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINNASO TITILAYO EUNICE 107391 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AKINRINDE ABIMBOLA GLORIA 108548 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ALAGOA ABIGAIL EBINGO 105668 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ALARAPE ESTHER OLAMIDE 104338 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Allison Favour Ijeoma 107955 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Amaso Pinela Nontombi 107307 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AOFOLAJU OLUWAFERANMI OLUWATOBILOBA 108560 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AREMU DEBORAH ADEYEMI 110243 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ATOTUOMA ORITSEMATOSANJU EUNICE 107652 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Awomolo Anuoluwa Damilola 107959 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
AYOADE ODELOLA PRAISE 106947 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Azaka Ifunaya Oghenetega 109345 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BABANIYI IYANUOLUWA EMMANUEL 108567 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BABAYEMI TITILOPE OLUWAFERANMI 105920 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BADEJI EBUNOLUWA ELIZABETH 108628 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BAKARE ENIOLA AISHAT 107435 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BAMIGBOYE OLAJIDE DANIEL 110916 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
BRIWEN OGHENEOVIE JONATHAN 105982 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
CHIKAMNELE DENNIS DAVID 106900 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
CHINDAH CHIBUROMA CHIDINMA 108378 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
CYRIL-UKPAKA KIDOCHUKU JOSEPH 110105 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DADA ENIOLA PRAISE 105318 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DADA FIYINFOLUWA TIOLUWANIMI 107328 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DANAT SAINAN NIL 108294 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DANIEL IFENNA DANIEL 105998 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DAVID VICTORIA UDOCHI 110368 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
DUYILE AYOMIDE TIWALOLA 109223 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EBUBE GLORY ONYEKACHUKWU 107695 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EGEDE-UZOMA SAMUEL UZOCHUKWO 105923 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EKPETY EMAEDIONG FRIDAY 106676 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ELEGUSHI ADEOLA ADERONKE 105978 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
EMMANUEL-URUGBA DESTINY GIFT 109356 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ENEYI KING OKUBOTIN 105092 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ENI-OFFIA BLESSED CHISOM 106422 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ETTA DEBORAH JESAM 105559 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
GARUBA RUKAYAT ADETOUN 108740 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
GEOFFREY PAUL MABANO 109824 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
HENRY-NKEKI BILL NWACHUKWU 109181 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IBRAHIM KAWTHAR FUNMILAYO 106342 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Idowu Olamide Olasubomi 106464 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGBENIJE PATRICIA NDIDIAMAKA 109213 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Igwebuike Oluchukwu Sylvia 108580 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IGWEMBA PRINCESS BERNICE 110647 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IHEANACHO OGECHI SANDRA 106774 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IKEA ERIC OSINACHI 109604 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
INNOCENT PRAYER  109182 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
IROHA NKECHI GLADYS 107680 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Ishola Flourish Oluwaseun 106226 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Isong Iwaeni Nchewi 110122 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ISSA YOLANDA EHINOME 107337 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ITUA OSARIEME OREOLUWA 110320 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JAFOJO ADEOLUWA OLUWASEIKEMI 104464 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
JAMES PEARL OLUEBUBECHUKWU-EBUKA 108292 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Johnson Somkelechukwu Favour 109713 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Jones Oluwatobiloba Omonayajo 109485 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
KEHINDE JOSEPH OLUWATIMILEHIN 107700 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MADUKWE ESTHER TOCHUKWU 110651 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MARKMANUEL IZIBEVIE HANNAH 106936 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
MODUPEOLA OWOLABI SANDRA 105298 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Monwuba Chikaodinaka Ifunanya 108542 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Moshood Aminat Abidemi 107489 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NDUKWU STEPHANIE MMESOMA 107497 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NKEMDILIM RACHAEL CHIAGOZIEM 104783 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NOSA-OMOREGIE OSAZE ANDRE 107889 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NWAFOR NITA AMARACHI 108733 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
NWAFOR RICHARD MADUABUCHI 108720 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Nwankwo Chikodinaka Stephanie 108347 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Nwazu Uchenna Chidinma 107806 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OBELE LOVE PHILIP 105659 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OBISIKE PEACE AMARACHI 105511 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Odunayo Awe Ifeoluwa 104407 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ODUNEYE OMOTOLA OYINKANSOLA 104303 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Odunze Amarachi Adaobinna 107717 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OFOEGBU CHIJIOKE VICTOR 110088 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGBEBOR EHIZOGIE SUZY 108936 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGBU CHIZOBA EVELYN 105787 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUEJI HANNAH EBUBECHUKWU 110881 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNDARE OLUWAYEMISI AGBEKE 108363 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNDIPE ADEFEMI DAVID 111017 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNFOWORA ZAINAB OLUWABUKUNOLA 108374 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNLADE TUNMISE NIFEMI 111158 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNLANA FOLASADE MOJISOLA 109620 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Ogunleye Oluwatunmise Hannah 108231 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNRINDE OLUWABUYILUMI IREKOLADE 109403 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OGUNTADE OLUWAGBOGO MERCY 107297 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Ojeh Ashim Anthonia 107909 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Ojugbana Kamsi Samuel 109709 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKEDAIRO OLUWADAMILOLA TEMITOPE 109427 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okeowo Cindy Aishat 104960 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Okoduwa Donald Oseluname 109034 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKOLIE ADANNA VIVIEN 107451 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OKOLO VERONICA ENYO-OJO 104416 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLADIPO SHALOM MOYOFOLAJESU 105642 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLADOSU DAVID OLABAYO 109820 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Olajide Olanrewaju Afees 108369 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLAKUNLE DEBORAH ABISOLA 108272 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLARINDE SULAIMAN Kolawole 108457 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Olayigbade Kudirat Omolola 107272 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLAYIWOLA OLUWASOREFUNMI FAITH 108103 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLUKOYA ANUOLUWATUNMISE TRIUMPH 106116 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OLUSEGUN DEBORAH AYOMIPOSI 110649 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ONAFUYE OYINLAYOMI ELIZABETH 106580 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ONIKATE-AMOSU MARIAM OLAMIPO 108267 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Onitilo Deborah Oluwafunkunayomi 108975 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ONYEJI OSITA PRECIOUS 107456 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Opurum Celestine Medohmobi 106038 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OREFUWA ESTHER TOLULOPE 109976 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ORJI CHERISH UGONNA 107481 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSHIN EBUNOLUWA ESTHER 104772 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSIKOMINU IFEOLUWA CHEKWUMA 105831 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSOBU TOLULOPE JOAN 108152 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSOKOYA ITANNAOLA SIMILOLUWA 105142 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OSSY-NKWOCHA HAOMA PRECIOUS 108756 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OTESILE EBUNOLUWA ADEDOYIN 111336 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
otika hossana chibuzor 107260 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OTINWA IFEOLUWA OYEBOWALE 109227 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OTUKOYA OLUWADAMILOLA BLESSING 110974 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
oyalola muiz olatunbosun 106231 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OYESIJI OPEYEMI MORUFAT 106734 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OZIMS CHIBUCHI JOY 104319 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
OZONGWU CHIAMAKA VICTORIA 108406 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
PRAISE ADEBOWALE IBUKUNOLUWA 107501 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ROMILUYI AYOWANDE PRAISE 104449 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SABO-TUKURA FAVOUR . 104671 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SALAKO AYOBAMI ELIZABETH 110904 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SALAMI OLUWAPELUMI LATIFAT 108248 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SHODIYA EMMANUEL MOFIYINFOLUWA 106300 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SHOLA BABAJIDE EMMANUEL 108079 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SIMON OLUWATIMILEYIN FAITH 107163 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SIYANBOLA HADIZA HADESEWA 107595 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SMART SOPHIR CHIKAEGO 108426 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SOLANKE ONAOPEMIPO OLUWANIFEMI 105394 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
SOYEBO BOLAJI PRECIOUS 106773 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UDOMA ANNE OGOCHUKWU 109419 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UMA OKECHUKWU IDIKA 106988 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Umo Aniekan Iris 106316 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UMONDIA FAVOUR AKWAOWO 106084 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UNOKO EDWINA OSETIMEVBOR 109395 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
USEH OGHENEKEWE HELEN 107747 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
USMAN BLESSING OWCHUWA 105795 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UTERE NAOMI VINCENT 107019 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UTIT UTIBE ISRAEL 107212 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
UZOUKWU BENITA MMACHI 107590 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
VERISSIMO FRANCIS OLUWATOYIN 106667 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
VICTORY OYEWOLE OLAMIDE 108741 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
Wai faith Faith 105108 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
WINTER LAYLA FRANCESCA 106452 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
YAKUBU BOBZOMYA SAMBO 104701 BSc (Hons) Mass Communication
ABIODUN OGUNFOWORA ISMAIL 108375 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ABIOLA ALLI HAMMED 109764 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Abudu Esther FUNMILAYO 110429 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ADEFISOYE TRESURE EWAOLUWA 109633 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AGBESOLA OLUWAMAYOMIDE OLUWAMAYOMIKUN 106327 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Ahamefula Samuel Oluwasegun 108437 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AJIBOYE OLUWAFERANMI AYOTOLA 111314 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AKINSANYA SIMISOLA ADUKE 105185 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ALATISE ANJOLAOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE 105353 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Alli Aliyyah Folami 104593 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ANIBABA OLAMIPOSI NOAH 108745 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Atuluku Ojochenebimi Solomon 105861 BSc (Hons) Political Science
AWUSINU ELIJAH SEWANU 110376 BSc (Hons) Political Science
BABATUNDE ISAAC OPEYEMI 108094 BSc (Hons) Political Science
BAKRIN-OTTUN FARIDA ADERONKE 105648 BSc (Hons) Political Science
CHINAGOROM CHINENYE SANDRA 104763 BSc (Hons) Political Science
DARAMOLA OLUWATOBILOBA SALVATION 108796 BSc (Hons) Political Science
David Oludolapo Abigail 104659 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Egemeole Chidera Joyce 108379 BSc (Hons) Political Science
EKANEM ENOMFON ETOK 107430 BSc (Hons) Political Science
EKANEM SAMUEL ASUQUO 109791 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Enyi Orosachukwu Adolphus 109187 BSc (Hons) Political Science
FAMBEGBE FEYISOLA ISAAC 106313 BSc (Hons) Political Science
HAMMED OLAIDE MURITHADA 104584 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Itoko Tariere Erica 107003 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JACKSON BOMS KELVIN 109903 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JAJA EMMANUEL BOMA 110330 BSc (Hons) Political Science
JENNIFER EKWEANUA SOMTOCHUKWU 108872 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Kalu Chisom Julie Emeka 105336 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Momoh Benedicta Ufedo-ojo 104399 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Momoh Christopher Onu 105047 BSc (Hons) Political Science
MOSOPEFOLUWA AKINDOLIE OLUWAKANYINSOLA 109761 BSc (Hons) Political Science
Muoghalu Testimony Mmesomachi 105639 BSc (Hons) Political Science
NNOSE ONYINYECHUKWU GLORIA 105064 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ODEYEMI MOYOSORE PEACE 106306 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ODOGUN HENRY NDUDIM 109939 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OGADEJI OLUWADAMILOLA OTHNIEL 105342 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OGOBA JOSHUA KERINADE 111293 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OGUNBONA OLUWAFUNMIKE STELLA 104618 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OGUNJEMILUSI WISDOM IFEOLUWA 106986 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OGUNWALE GRACE AFOLASHADE 105709 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OKUMAGBA CHOICE OGHENEVWAIRE 105450 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OLAREWAJU OYINKANSOLA DEBORAH 105568 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OMOAIBANGBEE OSADEBAME OBAGIE DALEOLA 104384 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ONGOLO TALFORD JUNIOR 108801 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ONYECHIE CHIBUZOR CHUKWUYEM 109102 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OPARA CHINWENDU ANITA 106674 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ORUPETE OLUWAPELUMI AGHOGHO 107249 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OSOMONIKA KINGDAVID ONAKHE 106851 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OYEKUNLE EUNICE YINKA 109688 BSc (Hons) Political Science
OYENOWO MARIA JUSTINAH 105637 BSc (Hons) Political Science
SUNNY-EKHALUME OZIMEDE DANIEL 110362 BSc (Hons) Political Science
UGWUKAH KINGSLEY OLUWADAMILARE 107692 BSc (Hons) Political Science
UMEH CHIAMAKA BRIDGET 107893 BSc (Hons) Political Science
YUSUF ISLAMIYAT IYUNADE 105096 BSc (Hons) Political Science
ABIA JOY ISEMIN 109300 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ABIONA KEHINDE ADERINOLA 107827 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ABISAGBOOLA OLAMISIMBO BIDEMI 104382 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEGBORUWA AYOMIDE ESTHER 106598 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADELOKUN ADETUTU ESTHER 106451 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEOYE SAMUEL OLUWATIMILEHIN 108472 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Adeseye Adebukola Adeola 105656 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEWALE AYOMIKUN WEPO 106132 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEWALE-BADERO ABISOYE BOLUWATIFE 107217 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEWOYIN PRECIOUS ADESOLA 109910 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEYEMI MICHELLE OLUWABUSOLA 108105 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ADEYEMI ZAINAB DAMILOLA 105080 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AFULUKWE SOMTOCHUKWU EMMANUEL 106836 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AFUYE OLUWADUNKE INIOLUWA 107115 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AGBAJE KAFAYAT EKUNBOBOYE 105763 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AGILI UCHECHUKWUKA CLEOPATRA 106041 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AIMUFUA NOTALELOMWAN PERPETUAL 109259 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AJAYI PRINCE SIYANBOLA 109101 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AJUWAPE SHARON MOFIYINFOLUWA 109923 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akanbi Oluwadamilola Joyce 104320 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKINNAWO OGHENSYSRHOVWO PRAISE 107759 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Akinola Ayoposi Abiodun 107517 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKINWALE AKINTOMIDE KING 104889 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AKINWALE OLUWANIYI SIMEON 107079 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ALBARA PHYLLIS INYAPHEM 107296 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ALONGE JOSEPH ADEMOLA 110634 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ALU FAVOUR IGBOJEKWE 105892 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ANORUE VICTORIA UCHECHI 109721 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ARO RASHEED AYINDE 110875 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
AYODELE IREMIDE ALIMAH 105210 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BABA-LAWAL SIMPA MOHAMMED 104276 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BAKARE QUADRI GBOGBOOLA 105001 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BALOGUN OLUWATOMISIN FAVOUR 109861 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Bello Akorede Lukman 105919 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
BUBAGHA EBILADE LOUISA 105037 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
CHUKWUDUM DANIEL CHIDUBEM 105002 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DIBIAEZUE UCHENNA VERA 107440 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DUMANYIE NORNUBARI PRINCESS 108440 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DUNU ADANNA DANIELLA 106797 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
DUYILEMI OLAMIDE OLUWAFUNMILAYO 108051 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Echendu Chisom Stephanie 107982 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EFEKEMO URIRIOGHENE MIRACLE 109057 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EFFANGA UTIBE-ABASI OBO 105161 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Egerue Uchechi Victoria 109156 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EKEKWE MICHAEL EBUBECHI 105822 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ELUWA UGOCHUKWU AKUBUIKE 105907 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Emeribe Blessing CHINAZA 106637 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EMMANUEL GIFT NYADA 110283 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ERIBO IYOBOSA YVONNE 108911 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ERILIBE ELIEL OGHENETEGA 109672 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ETOMI OBEHI ONOME 108903 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ETSU GRACE ODUNAYO 109158 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ewaose-Joseph Oseuame Oluwaseunfunmi 104500 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
EZEIBE CHIBUZOR CHRISTIAN 105519 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ezeoke Vanessa Oluomachukwu 108059 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Fawibe Anuoluwa OMOJOLAOLUWA 107175 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Gonji Nanyil AJIFA 107660 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IBIFAA-ASIMIEA JUANITA OBOMATE 109870 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IDUMANGE JOAN ITEMEBARA 111019 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IFEZUE IFEOMACHUKWU TEHILA 104992 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IGWE MIRACLE CHIAMAKA 106956 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
IKEA SOMACHI CLINTON 109603 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ikechukwu-Ubaka Divine Ifechukwude 107352 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ISHIMA OZIOMA MARY-CHIOMA 110279 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Iyoke Efe Flourish 106587 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JIMBA LAURETTA ABIDEMI 111702 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JINADU OMOGBOLAHAN MOHAMMED 107445 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
JOLAOSHO ZAINAB OPEMIPO 107838 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Kalu Emmanuel Nwoke 105644 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KALU-TASIE UGO NIL 107491 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
KEL-OWHONDA CHIMZI SUANU 106650 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LAWAL LATEEFAT OLASUMBO 106459 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
LONGE OROBOSA OSENKE 110400 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MACPEPPLE ANGELINA IBIWARI 104346 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MAKINDE ADEDASOLA OLUWATENIOLA 110108 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MBAERI MAUREEN OBIANUJU 109299 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MGBEOKWERE ENYINNAYA BRIAN 105941 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
MUSTAPHA DANIEL OLUWATIMILEYIN 111884 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Newton Sharon Princess 109329 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NJOKU NNEOMA PRAXEDES 107683 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Nnaemeka Whitney Chimdalu 110028 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NSA RICHARDSON NSA 105075 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
NWUFO CELINE CHISOM 105373 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OBIA AMAUWA JENNIFER EBERECHI 107242 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OBIKAONU EBERE FESTUS-SAMUEL 106651 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODIVWRI OMAMEFE IRENE 106250 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ODUTAYO DEBORAH IMISIOLUWA 111320 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ogbonaiye Oluwaforefunmi Elizabeth 108769 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ogirri Eunice Tolulope 106884 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Ogoloma Anita Chigornum 109440 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OGUNBOWALE Francisca OLUWATOBILOBA 106643 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OJEWUMI OLUWABAMISE FEYISARA 107054 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OJO EUNICE ADEDOYIN 108165 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OJO OLAYIWOLA SAMUEL 106403 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKE SHARON OYINKANSOLA 106061 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKEKE FELIX EKENE CLINTON 109731 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKEY-EBERE CHIMDIA CHINEMEREM 109726 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Okoko Tochukwu Peace 105033 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKOLI FAVOUR CHIDIMMA 108111 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKOYE CHIDUMEBI ALLEN 108955 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKOYE JANEAMANDA CHIDUMEBI 111046 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKPETU MARY FAVOUR 108299 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OKWUAYA EKENE NAOMI 104582 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLADOKUN MOBOLUWARIN OLASUBOMI 108896 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLOGUNDE AYODEJI EMMANUEL 111721 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLORUNRINU FOLAKEMI FIYINFOLUWA 106838 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Oloruntoba Erioluwa Omowunmi 110447 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLOWOLAFE OLUWATAMILORE OLAWUNMI 109948 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLOWOPOROKU GLENDA ADETONI 110335 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Olujimi Joy Abayomi 105224 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLUSOLA LAURETTA OMOLADE 112087 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Oluwamodede Mary Oluwaseun 109415 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OLUWATAYO AYOMIDE DAVID 106372 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OMOLABI EMMANUELLA EBUNOLUWA 106087 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONABANJO OLUWATOFUNMI OLUWAFUNMIKE 107564 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONI BLESSED OLUWASEUN 106075 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONUH REBECCA IBE 108627 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
ONWUEGBUCHU OKECHUKWU JOSHUA 110349 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Orie Ononogbu Abigail Ogonna 108209 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSANWUTA GIDEON UGOCHUKWU 108672 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSAROLUBE EVIDENCE OBARIAESEMI 106140 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSEROGHO OLOHIREME KIMBERLEY 110078 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OSOGBUE KENNEDY AYOMIDE 107482 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OWOEYE ELIZABETH MOYINOLUWA 105906 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OWOEYE TOLUWANIMI OLALEKAN 111020 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OYEDIPE ADEBANKE VICTORIA 110388 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
OYEJIDE ISRAEL OLAOLUWA 110074 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Oyiborhoka Ejiro Jeffery 105512 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
RISI GODSON CHINWENWO 106729 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SANYAOLU PERPETUAL TEMILOLUWA 108411 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SHOTONWA RUKAYAT OPEYEMI 108433 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SIKUADE OMOTORERA JOJOLOLA 105596 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SOBOWALE EBUNOLUWA DEBORAH 107444 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
SODE OLUMIDE EMMANUEL 105723 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
TAIWO GREGORY ADEMOLA 106699 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
TOPE-ADEMILUYI ELIZABETH MOTUNRAYO 109644 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Turaki Hannatu . 104397 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UBAKA OLUCHI ANITA 107675 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UDEKWE CHIZOBA JULIET 107855 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UDENZE PHILIP DUMTOCHUKWU 108597 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Udoh Dorcas Geoffrey 109728 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UDOSEN EDIDIONG JOHN 107550 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
UJI OLUWAFOLAJIMI OLUWAKAYODE 104656 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WASIU-MUSTAPHA MOLOLUWA IWALEWA 110048 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
WILLAM-YOBO BARITURE GLORY 110188 BSc (Hons) Political Science (International Law & Diplomacy)
Abiola-lawal Emmanuella Tioluwanimi 104910 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ADEGBEMI PETER OMOLAFE 106539 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Adeyemi Shalom Seunara 107821 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ADUKU MARVELOUS OJONUGWA 106897 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
AIYEMONA EYITEMI EYIWUNMI 105608 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
AJILORE MOLADE ITEOLUWAKISHI 110109 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ALAJE CHIOMA ADAEZE 106094 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
AMADI-OPARAELI IMMANUEL CHIGOZIRIM 110430 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Apollos Chidinma Irene 110125 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Dennis-Emmanuel Viola Chizinum 109435 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Dublin-Green Ibitoru Oroma 109674 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
EGWU-ONWUKA EZINNEAMAKA UCHA 104575 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ERHABOR DAWN OSAZULVA 106264 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
FAGBOHUN BOLUWATIFE AMELIA 108575 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
IGBOANUGO UCHECHUKWU AYOKUNMI 108214 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
IGOMA DANIELLA GIFT 109798 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
IKEAGU GRACIOUS UBA 107904 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Iro-Okoro Ugochi JANET 106484 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Lawal Segun Ayomide 107865 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
NNALUE VICTORIA CHINAZA 110129 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
NWACHUKWU ABIGAIL NZUBECHUKWU 104648 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
NWANKWO OGECHUKWU EMMANUELLA 110318 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
NWOKOLO CHIDERA MIRACLE 108380 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
Odugbesi Khaliq Ayobami 108895 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ODUNOWO OLAMILEKAN MUFTAUDEEN 107384 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
OJE ABDULALEEM ABOLADE 106335 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
OLADOJA AYOMIDE MARIAM 106497 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
OMISADE OLUWATOSIN ALAKE 105842 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ONITA KINDNESS CHUKWUDUBEM 108430 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ONWUCHEKWA KELECHI GRACE 107791 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
ONYEMAECHI AMARAIZU . 108883 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
OSITA CHIBUIKE DAVID 109656 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
SABINUS CHIDIMMA GENEVIEVE 107861 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
SANNI AYOMIDE TEMITOPE 106067 BSc (Hons) Public Administration
0LAMIJULO TEMITOPE JULIET 109269 BSW (Hons) Social Work
ABDULWAHAB ABDULGAFAR ENIOLA 104475 BSW (Hons) Social Work
AJIBADE ADESEWA IDOWU 104865 BSW (Hons) Social Work
DAVID ESTHER ADENIKE 108931 BSW (Hons) Social Work
ODUGBESAN-AKINLADE ADERONKE OLUWAKEMI 107077 BSW (Hons) Social Work
SUNDAY STEPHEN ETIM 108767 BSW (Hons) Social Work